Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair
8K Run
Info
July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
8K Run
8K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1015
Jamie
Coletti
30
F
F3034
Enumclaw
WA
991
54/296
263
41:24
8:20
2122
Rick
Nakayama
37
M
M3539
Issaquah
WA
992
87/193
729
41:24
8:20
191
Tom
Duong
40
M
M4044
Snohomish
WA
993
91/174
730
41:24
8:20
3211
Jeff
Nelson
23
M
M2024
Chatsworth
CA
994
73/111
731
41:24
8:20
1167
Andrea
Douglas
34
F
F3034
Ruston
WA
995
55/296
264
41:24
8:20
3463
Aaron
Mitchell
27
M
M2529
Kent
WA
996
128/246
732
41:24
8:20
3505
Rob
Crandall
47
M
M4549
Mercer Island
WA
997
71/136
733
41:24
8:20
241
Dave
Larsen
51
M
M5054
Tacoma
WA
998
70/139
734
41:25
8:20
1809
Kei
Lee
33
F
F3034
Graham
WA
999
56/296
265
41:25
8:20
1989
Tiffany
McLaren
34
F
F3034
Kenmore
WA
1000
57/296
266
41:25
8:20
733
Brady
Barnes
23
M
M2024
Issaquah
WA
1001
74/111
735
41:26
8:20
1931
Carmen
Marshall
36
F
F3539
Renton
WA
1002
40/202
267
41:26
8:20
3388
Kathryn
Sweyer
41
F
F4044
Seattle
WA
1003
29/144
268
41:26
8:20
525
Jerry
Brown
50
M
M5054
Bellevue
WA
1004
71/139
736
41:27
8:20
3308
Carla
Woodson
36
F
F3539
Puyallup
WA
1005
41/202
269
41:27
8:20
288
Steven
Tolzmann
42
M
M4044
Seattle
WA
1006
92/174
737
41:27
8:20
1951
Kathy
Mattioda
41
F
F4044
Maple Valley
WA
1007
30/144
270
41:28
8:21
75
Michael
Migotsky
18
M
M1519
Bellevue
WA
1008
49/64
738
41:28
8:21
226
Steve
Anstey
27
M
M2529
Seattle
WA
1009
129/246
739
41:30
8:21
3772
Traci
Miller
45
F
F4549
El Paso
TX
1010
12/111
271
41:30
8:21
2335
Leah
Pruzinsky
20
F
F2024
Southbury
CT
1011
30/122
272
41:31
8:21
1452
Angela
Harmon
36
F
F3539
Kenmore
WA
1012
42/202
273
41:32
8:21
1710
Jenny
Klovdahl
26
F
F2529
Everett
WA
1013
56/296
274
41:33
8:22
1709
Garrett
Klovdahl
27
M
M2529
Everett
WA
1014
130/246
740
41:33
8:22
1800
Kimberly
Leary
29
F
F2529
Seattle
WA
1015
57/296
275
41:33
8:22
3513
Michelle
Ceary
25
F
F2529
Bellevue
WA
1016
58/296
276
41:33
8:22
801
Guillaume
Bock
49
M
M4549
Snohomish
WA
1017
72/136
741
41:33
8:22
1875
Kathy
Lundy
47
F
F4549
Edmonds
WA
1018
13/111
277
41:33
8:22
3387
Chris
Berta
42
M
M4044
Seattle
WA
1019
93/174
742
41:33
8:22
215
Brianna
Dunn
18
F
F1519
Seattle
WA
1020
28/66
278
41:34
8:22
3427
Pat
Priestley
53
M
M5054
Seattle
WA
1021
72/139
743
41:34
8:22
1849
Jessa
Link
19
F
F1519
Sammamish
WA
1022
29/66
279
41:35
8:22
1205
Ande
Edlund
37
M
M3539
Redmond
WA
1023
88/193
744
41:35
8:22
695
Rolin
Arucan
30
M
M3034
Renton
WA
1024
103/233
745
41:36
8:22
3624
Susan
Dunn
49
F
F4549
Seattle
WA
1025
14/111
280
41:37
8:22
2235
Dennis
Panado
54
M
M5054
Olympia
WA
1026
73/139
746
41:37
8:22
416
Unknown
Partic. 416
-
M
M0000
-
-
1027
20/46
747
41:37
8:22
2471
Kari
Sand
39
F
F3539
Sammamish
WA
1028
43/202
281
41:38
8:23
1468
Austin
Hayes
30
M
M3034
Seattle
WA
1029
104/233
748
41:40
8:23
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1813
Serena
Lee
36
F
F3539
Seattle
WA
1030
44/202
282
41:41
8:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after