Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
31st Annual CCVI Trolley Run - 2019
4 Mile
Info
April 28, 2019 in Kansas City, MO
Question About Results?
Races
4 Mile
4 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2928
Kelly
Tennison
F4549
4361
257/262
2428/2537
1:22:52
20:43
2927
Tyler
Smith
M2024
4362
67/70
1846/1900
1:22:53
20:44
4397
James
McGinnis
M2024
4363
68/70
1847/1900
1:22:53
20:44
291
Connor
Nicholls
M2024
4364
69/70
1848/1900
1:22:54
20:44
6082
Doug
Osmond
M4044
4365
208/212
1849/1900
1:22:55
20:44
2929
Dana
Williams
F4044
4366
300/313
2429/2537
1:22:55
20:44
2926
Kayla
Smith
F2024
4367
114/118
2430/2537
1:22:56
20:44
2920
Katherine
Cummings
F2024
4368
115/118
2431/2537
1:22:56
20:44
4408
Nichelle
Nichols
F3539
4369
375/390
2432/2537
1:22:56
20:44
4483
Carol
Carlton
F5559
4370
167/174
2433/2537
1:22:58
20:45
3263
Karen
Mayfield
F6064
4371
89/94
2434/2537
1:22:59
20:45
2921
Jessica
Eckhart
F3034
4372
337/350
2435/2537
1:23:00
20:45
5478
Olivier
Griot
M5054
4373
143/146
1850/1900
1:23:03
20:46
1737
Trista
Crilly
F4549
4374
258/262
2436/2537
1:23:04
20:46
2924
Caitlin
Fieber
F2529
4375
276/286
2437/2537
1:23:04
20:46
2925
Chris
Fieber
M3539
4376
274/283
1851/1900
1:23:04
20:46
1738
Kristine
Deweese
F5054
4377
213/223
2438/2537
1:23:05
20:47
3296
Jocelyn
Anderson
F3539
4378
376/390
2439/2537
1:23:09
20:48
4398
Susan
McGinnis
F5559
4379
168/174
2440/2537
1:23:12
20:48
525
Chris
Cobb
M4549
4380
181/182
1852/1900
1:23:14
20:49
2295
Colton
Graves
M0110
4381
59/62
1853/1900
1:23:16
20:49
3291
Lea Ann
Sheriff
F6064
4382
90/94
2441/2537
1:23:16
20:49
2294
Christa
Graves
F3034
4383
338/350
2442/2537
1:23:18
20:50
2293
Caden
Graves
M0110
4384
60/62
1854/1900
1:23:18
20:50
3294
Lamar
Hunt Jr
M3539
4385
275/283
1855/1900
1:23:21
20:51
2296
Eddie
Graves
M3034
4386
279/287
1856/1900
1:23:23
20:51
3298
James
Arkell
M3539
4387
276/283
1857/1900
1:23:23
20:51
3297
Sarah
Arkell
F4044
4388
301/313
2443/2537
1:23:23
20:51
2990
Teresa
Stump
F5559
4389
169/174
2444/2537
1:23:40
20:55
2937
Michelle
Boyer
F2529
4390
277/286
2445/2537
1:23:41
20:56
6008
David
Jenkins
M6064
4391
93/96
1858/1900
1:23:44
20:56
4816
Unknown
Runner
-
4392
0/0
0/0
1:23:57
21:00
4815
John
Barker
M6569
4393
54/56
1859/1900
1:23:57
21:00
2818
Brooke
Schmaljohn
F3539
4394
377/390
2446/2537
1:24:25
21:07
2815
Rowan
Anderson
F0110
4395
53/58
2447/2537
1:24:30
21:08
2816
Tai
Anderson
F3539
4396
378/390
2448/2537
1:24:32
21:08
2817
Carleen
Leymaster
F6569
4397
47/52
2449/2537
1:24:33
21:09
2813
Sloane
Anderson
F0110
4398
54/58
2450/2537
1:24:34
21:09
2923
Joshua
Elkins
M3034
4399
280/287
1860/1900
1:24:35
21:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4149
Anna
Peters
F2024
4400
116/118
2451/2537
1:24:35
21:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after