Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2191
Kathy
Gaiser
F 45-49
6114
253/276
3249/3483
1:24:45
16:57
4443
Carol
Moore
F GDAME
6115
360/423
3250/3483
1:24:46
16:58
2798
Dan
Hoagland
M 55-59
6116
184/189
2866/2974
1:24:47
16:58
2799
Glenda
Hoagland
F 55-59
6117
115/131
3251/3483
1:24:47
16:58
1342
Isaac
Coppock
M 35-39
6118
194/201
2867/2974
1:24:51
16:59
5032
Stefanie
Post
F 35-39
6119
310/323
3252/3483
1:24:51
16:59
1884
Amy
Elsass
F 30-34
6120
362/381
3253/3483
1:24:51
16:59
5688
Marie
Schwieterman
F 30-34
6121
363/381
3254/3483
1:24:51
16:59
1886
Jessica
Elsass
F 25-29
6122
396/409
3255/3483
1:24:52
16:59
4425
Drena
Monesmith
F 55-59
6123
116/131
3256/3483
1:24:54
16:59
4426
Mark
Monesmith
M 50-54
6124
223/234
2868/2974
1:24:55
16:59
5868
Doug
Short
M 40-44
6125
239/246
2869/2974
1:24:57
17:00
3691
Jennifer
Leverett
F 30-34
6126
364/381
3257/3483
1:24:59
17:00
898
Sheryl
Bullman
F 50-54
6127
207/218
3258/3483
1:25:01
17:01
897
Doug
Bullman
M 50-54
6128
224/234
2870/2974
1:25:01
17:01
5786
Songia
Shambrock
F GDAME
6129
361/423
3259/3483
1:25:02
17:01
6947
Christy
Willett
F 35-39
6130
311/323
3260/3483
1:25:06
17:02
220
James
Baker
M 50-54
6131
225/234
2871/2974
1:25:06
17:02
3108
Nicole
Johnson
F 09-11
6132
50/55
3261/3483
1:25:08
17:02
6300
Lydia
Swisher
F 09-11
6133
51/55
3262/3483
1:25:12
17:03
190
Jeff
Bacon
M 35-39
6134
195/201
2872/2974
1:25:12
17:03
189
Elizabeth
Bacon
F 30-34
6135
365/381
3263/3483
1:25:14
17:03
2308
Brandy
Gies
F 30-34
6136
366/381
3264/3483
1:25:14
17:03
905
Annette
Bulter
F 40-44
6137
307/325
3265/3483
1:25:19
17:04
2160
Mary
Fritsch
F 45-49
6138
254/276
3266/3483
1:25:20
17:04
119
Mary
Antonides
F 50-54
6139
208/218
3267/3483
1:25:20
17:04
6163
Reginald
Stills
M CLYB
6140
180/189
2873/2974
1:25:21
17:05
6164
Yvonne
Stills
F GDAME
6141
362/423
3268/3483
1:25:21
17:05
2048
Andrea
Fitzgerald
F 65-69
6142
15/22
3269/3483
1:25:24
17:05
6267
Maria
Surita
F 40-44
6143
308/325
3270/3483
1:25:36
17:08
1520
Willy
Dauby
M 50-54
6144
226/234
2874/2974
1:25:38
17:08
6303
Alana
Szymanski
F 30-34
6145
367/381
3271/3483
1:25:39
17:08
6017
Samira
Sousa
F GDAME
6146
363/423
3272/3483
1:25:45
17:09
2589
Rebecca
Harlan
F GDAME
6147
364/423
3273/3483
1:25:46
17:10
1830
Tabatha
Ealey
F 35-39
6148
312/323
3274/3483
1:25:46
17:10
2587
Amy
Harlan
F 45-49
6149
255/276
3275/3483
1:25:46
17:10
3115
Stephanie
Johnson
F 25-29
6150
397/409
3276/3483
1:25:46
17:10
1282
Luther
Colliver
M 75-79
6151
12/15
2875/2974
1:25:46
17:10
7028
David
Wittman
M CLYA
6152
219/230
2876/2974
1:25:47
17:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2740
Nancy
Hess-Brohas
F 65-69
6153
16/22
3277/3483
1:25:48
17:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after