Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
693
Michael
Bratton
M 30-34
593
50/247
483/2974
37:59
7:36
6090
Mindy
Stamm
F 35-39
594
12/323
111/3483
38:00
7:36
6467
Greg
Tolmoff
M 35-39
595
42/201
484/2974
38:00
7:36
1479
Bradley
Currie
M CLYA
596
17/230
485/2974
38:00
7:36
1563
Daniel
Day
M 15-19
597
98/280
486/2974
38:01
7:37
5715
Tim
Seay
M 40-44
598
45/246
487/2974
38:02
7:37
1700
Dennis
Dobbins
M 55-59
599
25/189
488/2974
38:02
7:37
6227
Dale
Struble
M 55-59
600
26/189
489/2974
38:02
7:37
6226
Celia
Struble
F 20-24
601
18/379
112/3483
38:03
7:37
5030
Will
Pospisil
M 12-14
602
25/136
490/2974
38:04
7:37
1408
Eileen
Cravens
F 55-59
603
2/131
113/3483
38:04
7:37
3551
Cameron
Lambert
M 20-24
604
46/190
491/2974
38:05
7:37
6662
Gregg
Vinson
M 50-54
605
29/234
492/2974
38:05
7:37
4860
Greg
Pelfrey Jr.
M 15-19
606
99/280
493/2974
38:05
7:37
2842
Jennifer
Hollander
F 20-24
607
19/379
114/3483
38:06
7:38
3918
Jody
Malone
M CLYB
608
5/189
494/2974
38:06
7:38
5480
Kara
Ruffolo
F 15-19
609
25/300
115/3483
38:06
7:38
1982
Sarah
Ferguson
F 20-24
610
20/379
116/3483
38:06
7:38
3109
Rebekah
Johnson
F 20-24
611
21/379
117/3483
38:07
7:38
5477
David
Ruffolo
M 20-24
612
47/190
495/2974
38:07
7:38
1787
Ashley
Duchak
F 20-24
613
22/379
118/3483
38:07
7:38
1275
Ryan
Collins
M 25-29
614
59/271
496/2974
38:07
7:38
2254
Megan
Gaylor
F 30-34
615
18/381
119/3483
38:07
7:38
2726
Michael
Henry
M 20-24
616
48/190
497/2974
38:08
7:38
6205
Jake
Striebel
M 20-24
617
49/190
498/2974
38:09
7:38
4436
Armando
Monzon
M 35-39
618
43/201
499/2974
38:09
7:38
1405
Brody
Craport
M 15-19
619
100/280
500/2974
38:09
7:38
3220
Zak
Keller
M 15-19
620
101/280
501/2974
38:09
7:38
6046
Rebecca
Spencer
F 30-34
621
19/381
120/3483
38:10
7:38
4910
Tina
Peters
F 20-24
622
23/379
121/3483
38:10
7:38
3495
Eric
Kuncl
M 25-29
623
60/271
502/2974
38:10
7:38
7013
Evan
Winkofsky
M 20-24
624
50/190
503/2974
38:11
7:39
5207
Miles
Reagans
M 15-19
625
102/280
504/2974
38:11
7:39
4637
Matthew
Newton
M 25-29
626
61/271
505/2974
38:11
7:39
5300
Kelly
Rice
F 25-29
627
19/409
122/3483
38:11
7:39
6033
John
Sparks
M 15-19
628
103/280
506/2974
38:11
7:39
3261
Jair
Kessinger
M 15-19
629
104/280
507/2974
38:12
7:39
2925
Tyler
Huelsman
M 20-24
630
51/190
508/2974
38:12
7:39
2209
Paul
Gantner
M 40-44
631
46/246
509/2974
38:12
7:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2227
Casey
Garman
M 40-44
632
47/246
510/2974
38:12
7:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after