Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Door County Half Marathon & 5K 2013
Half Marathon
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.
Info
May 4, 2013 in Door County, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
Nicolet Bay 5K
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
1120
Keeley
Nauman
F2529
332
20/175
91/948
52:17
1:50:17
8:26
864
Carol
Kuhlow
F6064
333
1/18
92/948
51:16
1:50:20
8:26
217
Rachel
Brugman
F3539
334
17/171
93/948
51:49
1:50:26
8:26
1547
Marsha
Smrcka
F3539
335
18/171
94/948
53:25
1:50:30
8:27
119
Amy
Belongia
F3034
336
20/173
95/948
52:41
1:50:33
8:27
1131
Emily
Newell
F2529
337
21/175
96/948
51:11
1:50:34
8:27
1666
Natasha
Ustianowski
F3539
338
19/171
97/948
52:26
1:50:36
8:27
18
Karen
Peterson
F4549
339
11/107
98/948
51:43
1:50:38
8:27
131
Alyssa
Beste
F2024
340
12/66
99/948
52:05
1:50:38
8:27
1112
John
Myers
M5559
341
12/59
242/634
50:08
1:50:39
8:27
594
Britany
Haukom
F2529
342
22/175
100/948
47:46
1:50:40
8:27
855
Nancy
Krusic
F4549
343
12/107
101/948
53:47
1:50:47
8:28
1830
Sue
Zimmerman
F4549
344
13/107
102/948
50:09
1:50:50
8:28
79
Ron
Bader
M4549
345
24/78
243/634
55:24
1:50:51
8:28
293
Monica
Connor
F3539
346
20/171
103/948
51:48
1:50:52
8:28
1481
Rick
Schwandt
M5054
347
21/62
244/634
52:29
1:50:54
8:28
351
Brendon
Derouin
M3034
348
52/102
245/634
52:20
1:50:57
8:29
1605
Matt
Sullivan
M3034
349
53/102
246/634
52:21
1:50:57
8:29
1499
Becca
Selner
F2024
350
13/66
104/948
51:33
1:51:00
8:29
1159
Chris
Oakdale
M3539
351
47/100
247/634
51:19
1:51:02
8:29
1509
Dan
Shaw
M6064
352
6/31
248/634
53:10
1:51:05
8:29
1313
Joseph
Radunzel
M2529
353
38/76
249/634
52:06
1:51:05
8:29
974
Max
Marsek
M4044
354
33/82
250/634
52:04
1:51:07
8:29
1051
Paul
Michaelson
M5054
355
22/62
251/634
52:35
1:51:12
8:30
155
Erin
Bleck
F3034
356
21/173
105/948
52:57
1:51:14
8:30
1364
Mike
Rivecca
M3034
357
54/102
252/634
51:01
1:51:15
8:30
313
Mike
Croninger
M3034
358
55/102
253/634
50:02
1:51:15
8:30
991
Daniel
Mattes
M2529
359
39/76
254/634
52:42
1:51:19
8:30
1123
Paul
Nelson
M3034
360
56/102
255/634
49:45
1:51:20
8:30
431
Jeff
Finstad
M4549
361
25/78
256/634
52:37
1:51:21
8:30
1750
Shana
Weinhold
F3539
362
21/171
106/948
53:13
1:51:23
8:31
235
Laurel
Butterfield
F2529
363
23/175
107/948
52:50
1:51:23
8:31
1332
Hannah
Reinke
F3034
364
22/173
108/948
53:56
1:51:25
8:31
51
Heather
Anderson
F3034
365
23/173
109/948
52:17
1:51:27
8:31
1004
Mary
McCormack
F4044
366
7/106
110/948
52:20
1:51:28
8:31
1561
Scott
Sounart
M4549
367
26/78
257/634
53:19
1:51:30
8:31
960
Scott
Mallien
M4549
368
27/78
258/634
51:44
1:51:31
8:31
305
Rebecca
Coutre
F4044
369
8/106
111/948
52:15
1:51:33
8:31
529
Peter
Goral
M4044
370
34/82
259/634
51:15
1:51:36
8:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
990
Ron
Matousek
M6569
371
3/9
260/634
52:57
1:51:37
8:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after