Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma
5K Run/Walk
Info
March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1147
Jessica
Upton
34
F
F3034
Tacoma
WA
811
70/128
438
34:09
11:01
40
Misti
Antonson
36
F
F3539
Eatonville
WA
812
78/121
439
34:12
11:02
590
Stephanie
Joy
39
F
F3539
Edgewood
WA
813
79/121
440
34:13
11:02
305
Martin
Dobson
41
M
M4044
University Place
WA
814
52/60
374
34:18
11:04
1360
Rebecca
James
30
F
F3034
Tacoma
WA
815
71/128
441
34:20
11:05
1001
Katy
Sawyer
12
F
F0114
Spanaway
WA
816
19/24
442
34:28
11:07
918
Jill
Radley
36
F
F3539
Spanaway
WA
817
80/121
443
34:30
11:08
635
Ryan
Larson
30
M
M3034
Puyallup
WA
818
53/61
375
34:30
11:08
780
Tam
Morino
36
F
F3539
Gig Harbor
WA
819
81/121
444
34:31
11:08
813
Angie
Niemeyer
40
F
F4044
Spanaway
WA
820
62/127
445
34:32
11:08
252
Christine
Coyner
41
F
F4044
Puyallup
WA
821
63/127
446
34:33
11:09
814
Troy
Niemeyer
38
M
M3539
Spanaway
WA
822
54/69
376
34:33
11:09
1372
Tracy
Cuthbert
45
F
F4549
Lakewood
WA
823
38/92
447
34:34
11:09
1380
Donnie
Crouch
29
F
F2529
Yelm
WA
824
87/125
448
34:35
11:09
712
Doug
McCarthy
22
M
M2024
Port Orchard
WA
825
28/35
377
34:40
11:11
92
Bei
Bernal
40
F
F4044
Federal Way
WA
826
64/127
449
34:41
11:11
93
Joe
Bernal
39
M
M3539
Fedral Way
WA
827
55/69
378
34:41
11:11
1058
Courtney
Simmons
23
F
F2024
Port Orchard
WA
828
36/57
450
34:42
11:12
891
Marc
Petershagen
39
M
M3539
Tacoma
WA
829
56/69
379
34:43
11:12
349
Linda
Evanson
70
F
F7074
Steilacoom
WA
830
1/1
451
34:45
11:13
1353
Kai
Cook
9
M
M0114
Auburn
WA
831
21/26
380
34:47
11:13
1355
Colleen
Cook
47
F
F4549
Auburn
WA
832
39/92
452
34:48
11:14
1241
Stacy
Legg
31
F
F3034
Tacoma
WA
833
72/128
453
34:48
11:14
1143
Corinne
Turner
34
F
F3034
Auburn
WA
834
73/128
454
34:48
11:14
1199
Carmel
Wieland
33
F
F3034
Silverdale
WA
835
74/128
455
34:48
11:14
939
Stacy
Ringer
42
F
F4044
Puyallup
WA
836
65/127
456
34:50
11:14
471
Moriah
Hawkins
26
F
F2529
Spanaway
WA
837
88/125
457
34:51
11:15
497
Susan
Heylman
48
F
F4549
Federal Way
WA
838
40/92
458
34:51
11:15
176
Kristine
Buker
42
F
F4044
Federal Way
WA
839
66/127
459
34:53
11:15
520
Danene
Honemann
42
F
F4044
Spanaway
WA
840
67/127
460
34:53
11:15
1332
Susanne
Noble
43
F
F4044
Gig Harbor
WA
841
68/127
461
34:54
11:15
1046
Jennifer
Shamblin
45
F
F4549
Sumner
WA
842
41/92
462
34:58
11:17
942
Meri
Roate
40
F
F4044
Graham
WA
843
69/127
463
34:59
11:17
984
Tiffany
Ryan
28
F
F2529
Tacoma
WA
844
89/125
464
35:00
11:17
889
Samantha
Petersen
21
F
F2024
Graham
WA
845
37/57
465
35:01
11:18
516
Emily
Holmdahl
15
F
F1519
Port Orchard
WA
846
18/26
466
35:01
11:18
823
Laura
Nofziger
33
F
F3034
Tacoma
WA
847
75/128
467
35:09
11:20
1354
David
Wallace
8
M
M0114
Ferndale
WA
848
22/26
381
35:09
11:20
1252
Keri
Cook
34
F
F3034
Fircrest
WA
849
76/128
468
35:10
11:21
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1000
Dani
Sawyer
40
F
F4044
Spanaway
WA
850
70/127
469
35:15
11:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after