Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair
8K Run
Info
July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
8K Run
8K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
2619
Tracy
Stevens
46
F
F4549
Kirkland
WA
2178
68/111
893
49:55
10:03
3205
Prisciliano
Miranda
51
M
M5054
Everett
WA
2179
118/139
1286
49:55
10:03
1239
Jennifer
Ernst
26
F
F2529
Seattle
WA
2180
191/296
894
49:55
10:03
1990
Marika
McLean
39
F
F3539
Kirkland
WA
2181
136/202
895
49:55
10:03
3049
Rebecca
Carlson
38
F
F3539
Redmond
WA
2182
137/202
896
49:58
10:03
1098
Sarah
Davis
26
F
F2529
Stockton
CA
2183
192/296
897
49:59
10:03
452
Kai-Ju
Han
32
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
2184
207/296
898
49:59
10:03
2133
Dave
Nehls
59
M
M5559
Seattle
WA
2185
47/53
1287
50:00
10:04
3500
Jeff
Jones
25
M
M2529
Renton
WA
2186
210/246
1288
50:00
10:04
2641
Ken
Stuhr
59
M
M5559
Seattle
WA
2187
48/53
1289
50:00
10:04
634
Dora
Allie
50
F
F5054
Renton
WA
2188
33/55
899
50:01
10:04
2726
Jennifer
Towner
43
F
F4044
Seattle
WA
2189
86/144
900
50:01
10:04
3127
Andrea
Haskell
23
F
F2024
Boston
MA
2190
92/122
901
50:01
10:04
3150
Matthew
Kral
24
M
M2024
Tukwila
WA
2191
104/111
1290
50:01
10:04
3111
Cari
Gonzalez
49
F
F4549
Everett
WA
2192
69/111
902
50:01
10:04
3132
Yuji
Higashi
24
M
M2024
Tukwila
WA
2193
105/111
1291
50:01
10:04
1213
Jamie
Eisenhart
42
M
M4044
Seattle
WA
2194
157/174
1292
50:02
10:04
962
Lynn
Chang
31
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
2195
208/296
903
50:02
10:04
739
Camille
Barrat
36
F
F3539
Seattle
WA
2196
138/202
904
50:02
10:04
2810
Dan
Waddingham
49
M
M4549
Seattle
WA
2197
124/136
1293
50:03
10:04
1297
Terry
Fox
62
M
M6064
Seattle
WA
2198
27/36
1294
50:03
10:04
1623
Duane
Johnson
54
M
M5054
Seattle
WA
2199
119/139
1295
50:04
10:04
2473
Matthew
Sanders
27
M
M2529
Olympia
WA
2200
211/246
1296
50:08
10:05
2894
Lindsey
Wilcox
27
F
F2529
Seattle
WA
2201
193/296
905
50:08
10:05
1123
Donnalyn
Denina
33
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
2202
209/296
906
50:08
10:05
1049
Dave
Craig
27
M
M2529
Seattle
WA
2203
212/246
1297
50:08
10:05
2648
Julie
Sun
26
F
F2529
Tacoma
WA
2204
194/296
907
50:09
10:05
2683
John
Tebb
52
M
M5054
Tacoma
WA
2205
120/139
1298
50:11
10:06
1687
Yoahn
Kim
26
M
M2529
Federal Way
WA
2206
213/246
1299
50:14
10:06
1090
Janis
Daubenspeck
52
F
F5054
Seattle
WA
2207
34/55
908
50:15
10:07
2686
Prithvish
Tella
26
M
M2529
Bellevue
WA
2208
214/246
1300
50:16
10:07
2819
Brett
Walker
27
M
M2529
Seattle
WA
2209
215/246
1301
50:16
10:07
3784
Dan
Harrington
42
M
M4044
Seattle
WA
2210
158/174
1302
50:17
10:07
347
Phil
Hamilton
40
M
M4044
Seattle
WA
2211
159/174
1303
50:17
10:07
2472
Gretchen
Sanders
27
F
F2529
Olympia
WA
2212
195/296
909
50:17
10:07
580
Miranda
Nesbit
30
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
2213
210/296
910
50:17
10:07
2825
William
Walker
54
M
M5054
Mercer Island
WA
2214
121/139
1304
50:17
10:07
348
Silvia
Koros
44
F
F4044
Seattle
WA
2215
87/144
911
50:18
10:07
2096
Krista
Mudge
26
F
F2529
Kenai
AK
2216
196/296
912
50:21
10:08
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
841
Peter
Brazil
25
M
M2529
Kenai
AK
2217
216/246
1305
50:21
10:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after