Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Super Jock n Jill Half Marathon
Half Marathon Run
Info
September 7, 2009 in Woodinville, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Run
Half Marathon Walk
4+ Mile Run/Walk
Half Marathon Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
973
Tomas
Soderberg
42
M
M4049
Redmond
WA
269
64/182
209
1:43:47
7:55
942
Ana
Short
42
F
F4049
Shoreline
WA
270
12/175
61
1:43:51
7:56
304
Mark
Embry
31
M
M3039
Seattle
WA
271
73/199
210
1:43:51
7:56
637
Greg
Manciagli
49
M
M4049
Sammamish
WA
272
65/182
211
1:43:57
7:56
57
Wendy
Baer
31
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
273
25/243
62
1:43:58
7:56
1328
Dominick
Curalli
31
M
M3039
Seattle
WA
274
74/199
212
1:43:58
7:56
1178
Dennis
Yun
36
M
M3039
Seattle
WA
275
75/199
213
1:44:05
7:57
706
Andy
Moe
42
M
M4049
Arlington
WA
276
66/182
214
1:44:09
7:57
702
Michael
Minea
41
M
M4049
Everett
WA
277
67/182
215
1:44:09
7:57
1220
Sandy
Fleming
48
F
F4049
Redmond
WA
278
13/175
63
1:44:09
7:57
135
Julie
Brunson
41
F
F4049
Kirkland
WA
279
14/175
64
1:44:09
7:57
245
Jonathan
Davis
36
M
M3039
Shelton
WA
280
76/199
216
1:44:10
7:57
472
Eric
Huffman
47
M
M4049
Lake Stevens
WA
281
68/182
217
1:44:11
7:57
756
David
Niu
35
M
M3039
Seattle
WA
282
77/199
218
1:44:12
7:57
390
Anna
Grossenbacher
39
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
283
26/243
65
1:44:15
7:57
585
Kayan
Lau
28
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
284
17/132
66
1:44:15
7:57
303
George
Embry
19
M
M0019
Seattle
WA
285
6/12
219
1:44:18
7:58
267
Jeff
Dirks
43
M
M4049
Kirkland
WA
286
69/182
220
1:44:26
7:58
337
Judy
Fisher
66
F
F6069
Auburn
WA
287
1/9
67
1:44:35
7:59
880
Elisabeth
Rosapepe
26
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
288
18/132
68
1:44:36
7:59
1218
Tami
Lenzie
42
F
F4049
Seattle
WA
289
15/175
69
1:44:36
7:59
59
Dane
Baird
17
M
M0019
Kirkland
WA
290
7/12
221
1:44:37
7:59
539
Angela
Kesti
20
F
F2029
Sultan
WA
291
19/132
70
1:44:41
7:59
1302
Richard
Campbell
49
M
M4049
Redmond
WA
292
70/182
222
1:44:50
8:00
1259
Kevin
Schreck
39
M
M3039
Bellevue
WA
293
78/199
223
1:44:51
8:00
1161
Derek
Wyszynski
39
M
M3039
Redmond
WA
294
79/199
224
1:44:51
8:00
49
Zebene
Assefa
43
M
M4049
Newcastle
WA
295
71/182
225
1:44:53
8:00
914
Matthew
Schreck
33
M
M3039
Bellevue
WA
296
80/199
226
1:44:55
8:01
175
Chuck
Cathey
56
M
M5059
Seattle
WA
297
26/74
227
1:44:58
8:01
1265
Glen
Mangiantini
51
M
M5059
Bellevue
WA
298
27/74
228
1:44:58
8:01
311
Christine
Eshelman
-
F
F0000
Seattle
WA
299
1/9
71
1:44:59
8:01
19
Patrick
Ackley
39
M
M3039
Renton
WA
300
81/199
229
1:45:00
8:01
594
Corinna
Levine
28
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
301
20/132
72
1:45:05
8:01
529
Roger
Kastner
40
M
M4049
Seattle
WA
302
72/182
230
1:45:08
8:02
445
Patrick
Hildebrand
39
M
M3039
Redmond
WA
303
82/199
231
1:45:08
8:02
513
Matt
Johnson
33
M
M3039
Seattle
WA
304
83/199
232
1:45:22
8:03
1055
Steven
Urlacher
41
M
M4049
Seattle
WA
305
73/182
233
1:45:22
8:03
78
Carlo
Bellabarba
44
M
M4049
Seattle
WA
306
74/182
234
1:45:25
8:03
1084
Annie
Vu
44
F
F4049
Mercer Island
WA
307
16/175
73
1:45:28
8:03
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
365
Ninu
Gill
41
M
M4049
Vancouver
BC
308
75/182
235
1:45:29
8:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after