Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Super Jock n Jill Half Marathon
Half Marathon Run
Info
September 7, 2009 in Woodinville, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Run
Half Marathon Walk
4+ Mile Run/Walk
Half Marathon Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1301
Emily
Mullen
29
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
105
5/132
18
1:31:35
6:59
944
Nicholas
Shulman
31
M
M3039
Seattle
WA
106
27/199
88
1:31:37
7:00
612
Paige
Longdon
33
F
F3039
Bothell
WA
107
4/243
19
1:31:37
7:00
368
Rhonda
Glass
47
F
F4049
Mercer Island
WA
108
3/175
20
1:31:38
7:00
519
Kenneth
Jones
39
M
M3039
Bothell
WA
109
28/199
89
1:31:41
7:00
553
Christopher
Klopfer
40
M
M4049
Lake Stevens
WA
110
23/182
90
1:31:47
7:00
25
Ruben
Alanis
29
M
M2029
Shoreline
WA
111
18/60
91
1:31:49
7:01
170
Brian
Casey
39
M
M3039
Lynnwood
WA
112
29/199
92
1:31:58
7:01
544
Alicia
King
30
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
113
5/243
21
1:32:00
7:01
699
Geoff
Miller
43
M
M4049
Seattle
WA
114
24/182
93
1:32:00
7:01
579
Anne
Larsen
36
F
F3039
Olympia
WA
115
6/243
22
1:32:13
7:02
391
Ginger
Gruber
39
F
F3039
Port Orchard
WA
116
7/243
23
1:32:23
7:03
319
Morgan
Fanberg
34
M
M3039
Olalla
WA
117
30/199
94
1:32:34
7:04
1226
Clint
Patterson
38
M
M3039
Woodinville
WA
118
31/199
95
1:32:43
7:05
357
Andrea
Garvue
25
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
119
6/132
24
1:32:52
7:05
480
Elizabeth
Hutchinson
35
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
120
8/243
25
1:32:56
7:06
127
Joe
Browder
56
M
M5059
Federal Way
WA
121
11/74
96
1:33:02
7:06
923
Robert
Schwieger
45
M
M4049
Burien
WA
122
25/182
97
1:33:12
7:07
1275
Lanull
Tye
34
M
M3039
-
-
123
32/199
98
1:33:17
7:07
948
Jim
Siegmund
47
M
M4049
Seattle
WA
124
26/182
99
1:33:31
7:08
1189
Sayer
Buchanan
23
M
M2029
Federal Way
WA
125
19/60
100
1:33:41
7:09
656
David
Mayo
33
M
M3039
Issaquah
WA
126
33/199
101
1:33:52
7:10
142
Will
Burnside
31
M
M3039
Seattle
WA
127
34/199
102
1:33:53
7:10
1206
Stephen
Howard
35
M
M3039
Bellevue
WA
128
35/199
103
1:33:55
7:10
1310
Bryan
Gormley
43
M
M4049
Black Diamond
WA
129
27/182
104
1:34:01
7:11
537
Jeff
Kercher
39
M
M3039
Seattle
WA
130
36/199
105
1:34:10
7:11
71
Brian
Beard
34
M
M3039
Seattle
WA
131
37/199
106
1:34:12
7:11
155
Stacy
Cail
31
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
132
9/243
26
1:34:14
7:12
602
Ross
Lincoff
48
M
M4049
Seattle
WA
133
28/182
107
1:34:16
7:12
1313
Shawn
Sullivan
44
M
M4049
Bellevue
WA
134
29/182
108
1:34:22
7:12
887
Adrienne
Rothschilds
20
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
135
7/132
27
1:34:23
7:12
1261
Brendan
Hyland
42
M
M4049
North Bend
WA
136
30/182
109
1:34:37
7:13
931
Zig
Serafin
35
M
M3039
Woodinville
WA
137
38/199
110
1:34:41
7:14
877
Mark
Rogers
40
M
M4049
Woodinville
WA
138
31/182
111
1:34:44
7:14
240
Beth
Dammarell
26
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
139
8/132
28
1:34:46
7:14
179
Nels
Chandler
33
M
M3039
Olympia
WA
140
39/199
112
1:34:57
7:15
1329
Nathan
Rozendahl
33
M
M3039
Tacoma
WA
141
40/199
113
1:35:01
7:15
654
Shaun
Maurer
25
M
M2029
Issaquah
WA
142
20/60
114
1:35:06
7:16
1240
Rich
Bennett
44
M
M4049
Kenmore
WA
143
32/182
115
1:35:12
7:16
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1060
Greg
Van Belle
37
M
M3039
Kenmore
WA
144
41/199
116
1:35:15
7:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after