Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Pleasant Prairie Triathlon - 2013
Sprint Distance
Info
June 23, 2013 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
International Distance
Sprint Distance
Duathlon
International Relay
Sprint Relay
Sprint Distance - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
1056
John
Taylor
M45-49
17
2/34
14/218
12:49
1:47
33:34
1:19
24:38
1:14:05
1064
Michael
Denzien
M50-54
18
4/25
15/218
14:41
0:59
32:40
1:03
25:39
1:15:00
733
Andrew
Lichtenauer
M01-19
19
1/8
16/218
15:13
1:36
37:56
0:54
19:49
1:15:25
1095
Mark
Mannebach
M55-59
20
2/16
17/218
14:43
1:26
32:34
1:15
25:42
1:15:39
799
Mark
Philips
M35-39
21
2/35
18/218
14:37
1:35
34:33
1:12
23:54
1:15:50
1249
Justin
Conklin
M35-39
22
3/35
19/218
16:56
1:28
35:28
0:57
21:20
1:16:07
739
Jon
Gutzeit
M20-24
23
2/5
20/218
15:39
1:32
36:56
1:16
20:53
1:16:13
995
David
Cutler
M40-44
24
3/38
21/218
17:05
1:32
33:01
1:07
23:36
1:16:18
1270
Debbie
McCoy
F40-44
25
1/33
4/193
16:33
1:17
34:42
1:11
22:43
1:16:25
1041
Christopher
Jones
M45-49
26
3/34
22/218
16:43
2:00
33:52
1:05
23:14
1:16:53
1012
Jose Manuel
Pastoril Ojeda
M40-44
27
4/38
23/218
18:09
2:53
32:50
1:13
22:09
1:17:12
1254
Brent
Emery
M55-59
28
3/16
24/218
19:55
1:47
29:11
1:08
25:21
1:17:20
731
Daniel
Anfield
M01-19
29
2/8
25/218
16:22
1:17
37:50
2:15
19:43
1:17:24
1026
David
Burns
M45-49
30
4/34
26/218
17:20
1:53
34:11
0:55
23:11
1:17:28
795
Michael
Morris
M35-39
31
4/35
27/218
17:19
1:26
32:27
1:27
25:13
1:17:50
1029
Dick
Clarke
M45-49
32
5/34
28/218
11:00
1:58
36:45
1:04
27:10
1:17:55
1175
Daniel
Kordik
M01-19
33
3/8
29/218
17:35
2:36
33:45
1:32
22:32
1:17:58
796
Brad
Muckerheide
M35-39
34
5/35
30/218
13:54
1:13
33:27
1:23
28:16
1:18:12
735
Colin
Reisenauer
M01-19
35
4/8
31/218
19:05
3:05
35:02
0:48
20:25
1:18:23
1053
Brian
Schoenborn
M45-49
36
6/34
32/218
20:16
2:04
33:06
1:22
21:39
1:18:24
1114
Dan
Moon
M65-69
37
1/4
33/218
16:24
1:50
35:34
0:47
24:16
1:18:49
1058
David
Woida
M45-49
38
7/34
34/218
15:20
1:16
31:36
1:09
29:34
1:18:53
1008
Sam
Midanek
M40-44
39
5/38
35/218
21:19
1:44
32:38
1:15
22:06
1:19:01
837
Hannah
Krauskopf
F25-29
40
1/25
5/193
15:12
1:22
38:28
0:53
23:13
1:19:06
6
Mike
Wong
M-PARA
41
1/7
36/218
21:36
1:51
35:24
1:05
19:23
1:19:17
1010
Todd
Nelson
M40-44
42
6/38
37/218
16:48
1:06
36:17
1:05
24:31
1:19:44
916
Lora
Dubin
F50-54
43
1/25
6/193
17:17
1:53
34:09
1:02
25:26
1:19:45
753
Brett
Neylan
M25-29
44
2/14
38/218
17:08
1:54
33:03
0:51
27:19
1:20:11
1335
Charles
Maurer
M45-49
45
8/34
39/218
17:02
1:53
37:34
1:39
22:14
1:20:21
888
Kim
Dandrea
F45-49
46
1/20
7/193
17:19
2:32
33:48
1:20
25:26
1:20:24
1018
Nathan
Sweet
M40-44
47
7/38
40/218
17:57
2:22
36:08
1:11
22:55
1:20:32
804
Marcel
Russmann
M35-39
48
6/35
41/218
20:13
2:15
34:08
1:28
23:01
1:21:03
5
Brian
Norberg
M-PARA
49
2/7
42/218
22:39
1:47
33:30
0:46
22:42
1:21:22
1349
Eric
Jones
M40-44
50
8/38
43/218
16:58
1:56
35:17
1:05
26:21
1:21:37
854
Kati
Casey
F30-34
51
1/28
8/193
16:37
1:21
38:28
1:04
24:22
1:21:49
811
Taylor
Murphy
F01-19
52
3/9
9/193
14:11
1:47
40:02
1:12
24:47
1:21:57
978
Matt
Fineour
M40-44
53
9/38
44/218
17:58
1:51
38:17
1:10
22:46
1:21:59
803
Nicolas
Ruley
M35-39
54
7/35
45/218
16:55
2:08
37:18
1:15
24:39
1:22:12
824
Paige
Weslaski
F20-24
55
1/7
10/193
12:42
1:58
40:47
1:15
25:38
1:22:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
1077
Andy
Murphy
M50-54
56
5/25
46/218
19:19
1:15
34:54
1:05
25:56
1:22:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after