An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_race.php?race_id=70856

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

2019 NSAA High School State Cross Country Meet

Class D Boys

Results Format: Teams listed first followed by Individuals.

Info

October 25, 2019 in Kearney, NE

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

Class D Boys - Results

   
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                     NSAA State Cross Country Championships
                                Kearney, Nebraska
                         October 25, 2019 - 5000 Meters
   
                           BOYS CLASS "D" TEAM RESULTS
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   
   
  1.    69  Axtell                               (  17:48.70  1:11:14.80   1:57.56)
===================================================
  1      2  Lincoln Trent SR                    17:05.44
  2      3  Jaron Bergstrom JR                  17:15.39
  3     12  Elijah Lopez SR                     17:50.97
  4     52  Zachary Hinrichs SR                 19:03.00
  5   ( 69) Johnathon Lorenzo SO                19:35.56
  6   ( 76) Cooper Miller FR                    19:44.90
   
  2.    80  Aquinas Catholic                     (  17:59.45  1:11:57.83   1:45.51)
===================================================
  1      1  Payton Davis JR                     16:53.96
  2     11  Peter Sisco JR                      17:46.64
  3     32  William Eller JR                    18:37.76
  4     36  Jacob Witter JR                     18:39.47
  5   ( 38) Terrence Wachal JR                  18:40.18
  6   ( 43) Xavier Fiala SO                     18:47.85
   
  3.    93  St Paul                              (  18:15.17  1:13:00.71   1:11.09)
===================================================
  1      6  Conner Wells SO                     17:27.34
  2     25  Jacob Wells JR                      18:24.10
  3     29  Dawsonn Lawver JR                   18:30.84
  4     33  Samuel Thede JR                     18:38.43
  5   ( 50) Cody Swinarski JR                   18:59.39
  6   ( 78) Nicklaus Busse SO                   19:57.99
   
  4.   102  Shelton                              (  18:18.09  1:13:12.38   1:31.48)
===================================================
  1      4  Rylan Cheney SR                     17:23.42
  2     22  Steven Snyder SO                    18:20.18
  3     30  Angel Lehn JR                       18:33.88
  4     46  Xavier Hellerich FR                 18:54.90
  5   ( 48) Coby Reutzel SO                     18:57.86
  6   ( 53) Ethan Dack SR                       19:03.13
   
  5.   114  Stanton                              (  18:17.69  1:13:10.78   2:39.29)
===================================================
  1      7  Abraham Larson SO                   17:28.04
  2      8  Kolter Van Pelt FR                  17:29.50
  3     18  Tj Larson SR                        18:05.91
  4     81  Kelton Van Pelt SR                  20:07.33
   
  6.   115  BRLD                                 (  18:25.34  1:13:41.37   0:45.14)
===================================================
  1     15  Brayden Anderson SR                 18:00.21
  2     20  Devin Hegge SR                      18:15.13
  3     39  Zachary Hegge JR                    18:40.68
  4     41  Micah Henschen JR                   18:45.35
  5   ( 86) Caleb Schlichting FR                20:22.00
   
  7.   131  Wilber-Clatonia                      (  18:23.25  1:13:33.00   1:52.83)
===================================================
  1      9  Dawson Hoover JR                    17:30.74
  2     10  Thomas Lokken JR                    17:37.90
  3     51  Logan Herndon SO                    19:00.79
  4     61  Garrett Pecka SO                    19:23.57
  5   ( 62) Luke Sykes SR                       19:26.77
  6   ( 84) Pedro Hernandez FR                  20:10.17
   
  8.   133  Norfolk Catholic                     (  18:31.95  1:14:07.83   1:07.11)
===================================================
  1     14  Ben Hammond SO                      17:56.52
  2     21  Dalton Brunsing SO                  18:17.86
  3     44  Trey Foeking SO                     18:49.82
  4     54  Travis Kalous JR                    19:03.63
  5   ( 65) Wyatt Ash JR                        19:31.82
  6   ( 80) Eli Pfeifer SO                      20:04.11
   
  9.   136  Osmond                               (  18:35.46  1:14:21.86   0:51.57)
===================================================
  1     19  Mason Bykerk SR                     18:07.33
  2     23  Graysen Schultze JR                 18:21.72
  3     45  Johnson Chishiba JR                 18:53.91
  4     49  Ryan Schmit SO                      18:58.90
  5   ( 83) Aaron Chishiba SR                   20:08.98
  6   ( 87) Octavio Palacios JR                 20:23.67
   
 10.   177  Cornerstone Christian                (  18:56.30  1:15:45.20   1:09.57)
===================================================
  1     24  Gabriel Poppen SR                   18:23.93
  2     26  Ethan Haeder SR                     18:25.65
  3     60  Jake Barnard SO                     19:22.12
  4     67  Landon Tarr SO                      19:33.50
  5   ( 70) Ashton Hughes FR                    19:35.59
  6   ( 73) Justin Sherman FR                   19:37.31
   
 11.   178  Ainsworth                            (  19:02.72  1:16:10.88   3:52.70)
===================================================
  1      5  Ty Schlueter SO                     17:24.81
  2     13  Qwentin Kappelmann JR               17:55.81
  3     66  Thomas Ortner SO                    19:32.75
  4     94  Benjamin Flynn SO                   21:17.51
  5   ( 98) Keith Cole SO                       21:38.63
  6   ( 99) Colten Orton FR                     21:55.46
   
 12.   195  Hershey                              (  19:01.50  1:16:06.01   0:49.10)
===================================================
  1     34  Gabriel Becher SR                   18:38.72
  2     42  Matthew Bruns SO                    18:47.50
  3     56  Blake Bruns JR                      19:11.97
  4     63  Aidan George FR                     19:27.82
  5   ( 79) Reace Anderson JR                   19:58.16
  6   ( 95) Samuel Mackley SR                   21:24.79
   
 13.   203  Ravenna                              (  19:01.81  1:16:07.27   1:36.41)
===================================================
  1     16  Abraham Schroeder SR                18:00.67
  2     57  Payton Reisbeck JR                  19:13.25
  3     58  Elijah Schroeder SO                 19:16.27
  4     72  Collin Hadwiger JR                  19:37.08
  5   ( 96) Justin White SO                     21:33.96
  6   (103) Guy Bitz FR                         23:10.98
   
 14.   220  Gibbon                               (  19:13.22  1:16:52.89   1:40.42)
===================================================
  1     28  Kaleb Pickel JR                     18:27.33
  2     35  Nathan Holcomb SR                   18:39.17
  3     75  Andres Aguilar JR                   19:38.64
  4     82  Jose Escandon SO                    20:07.75
  5   ( 89) Emanuel Martinez-Garcia FR          20:53.95
  6   (100) Levi Gillming SO                    22:10.59
   
 15.   225  Fillmore Central                     (  19:13.48  1:16:53.93   1:26.11)
===================================================
  1     27  Garrett Nichols JR                  18:26.32
  2     47  Conner Nun JR                       18:56.61
  3     74  Jayden Wolf FR                      19:38.57
  4     77  Travis Meyer FR                     19:52.43
  5   ( 90) Alexander Schademann FR             20:58.36
  6   ( 92) Maverick Rhoten FR                  21:10.94
   
 16.   226  North Platte St Patrick's            (  19:16.62  1:17:06.49   1:36.48)
===================================================
  1     37  Logan Omalley JR                    18:39.59
  2     40  Dax Connick FR                      18:41.63
  3     64  Andrew Brosius FR                   19:29.20
  4     85  Samuel Dekleva JR                   20:16.07
  5   ( 91) Keegan Nitsch SR                    21:04.23
  6   (105) Casey Jett FR                       24:33.22
   
 17.   237  Cambridge                            (  19:32.91  1:18:11.65   3:09.21)
===================================================
  1     17  Joshua Paisley SR                   18:04.79
  2     59  Shane Horwart JR                    19:19.02
  3     68  Aidan Gunderson SO                  19:33.84
  4     93  Brandon Horwart SR                  21:14.00
  5   (101) Bobby Evans JR                      22:15.58
  6   (102) John Tenbensel SR                   23:02.20
   
 18.   245  Perkins County                       (  19:29.71  1:17:58.86   1:59.94)
===================================================
  1     31  Colton Pouk SO                      18:35.35
  2     55  Antonio Lyon FR                     19:11.36
  3     71  Evan Sestak SR                      19:36.86
  4     88  Caleb Lagler SR                     20:35.29
  5   ( 97) Carter Krajewski JR                 21:37.12
  6   (104) Matthew Aerni SR                    24:30.59



 
 
 
                   NSAA State Cross Country Championships
                              Kearney, Nebraska
                       October 25, 2019 - 5000 Meters
 
                           BOYS CLASS "D" RESULTS
 
 Place Tea Bib  Name                    Year Team                                 Rank    1m   Rank    2m   Time    Pace     
 ===== === ==== ======================= ==== ==================================== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== 
     1   1  725 Payton Davis              JR Aquinas Catholic                        1    5:07    2   10:44 16:54.0  5:27 
     2   1  738 Lincoln Trent             SR Axtell                                  2    5:08    1   10:43 17:05.5  5:31 
     3   1  758 Jeremiah Arndt            JR Centura Public Schools                  5    5:17    3   10:54 17:11.3  5:32 
     4   2  733 Jaron Bergstrom           JR Axtell                                 12    5:23    5   11:03 17:15.4  5:34 
     5   1  765 Connor Arens              JR Crofton                                 4    5:15    4   11:01 17:17.4  5:34 
     6   1  839 Rylan Cheney              SR Shelton                                21    5:30    7   11:03 17:23.5  5:36 
     7   1  723 Ty Schlueter              SO Ainsworth                              22    5:30   11   11:12 17:24.9  5:37 
     8   1  850 Conner Wells              SO St Paul                                 3    5:12    6   11:03 17:27.4  5:38 
     9   1  852 Abraham Larson            SO Stanton                                51    5:40   19   11:24 17:28.1  5:38 
    10   1  837 Cody Hubl                 JR Red Cloud/Blue Hill                     8    5:20   10   11:11 17:28.7  5:38 
    11   1  767 Hunter Bennett            JR Elkhorn Valley                          7    5:20    9   11:10 17:29.4  5:38 
    12   2  855 Kolter Van Pelt           FR Stanton                                55    5:41   20   11:25 17:29.5  5:38 
    13   1  864 Dawson Hoover             JR Wilber-Clatonia                        14    5:24   12   11:14 17:30.8  5:39 
    14   2  865 Thomas Lokken             JR Wilber-Clatonia                         6    5:19    8   11:07 17:37.9  5:41 
    15   1  800 Tyler Neville             JR McCool Junction                        15    5:25   17   11:21 17:39.5  5:41 
    16   1  859 Logan Larson              JR Tri County                             27    5:31   29   11:31 17:45.7  5:43 
    17   2  728 Peter Sisco               JR Aquinas Catholic                       20    5:29   15   11:20 17:46.7  5:44 
    18   3  735 Elijah Lopez              SR Axtell                                 11    5:23   13   11:17 17:51.0  5:45 
    19   2  720 Qwentin Kappelmann        JR Ainsworth                              30    5:32   16   11:21 17:55.9  5:47 
    20   1  808 Ben Hammond               SO Norfolk Catholic                       13    5:24   14   11:20 17:56.6  5:47 
    21   1  745 Brayden Anderson          SR BRLD                                   37    5:34   27   11:30 18:00.3  5:48 
    22   1  834 Abraham Schroeder         SR Ravenna                                18    5:29   21   11:26 18:00.7  5:48 
    23   1  755 Joshua Paisley            SR Cambridge                              17    5:27   28   11:31 18:04.8  5:50 
    24   1  743 Addison Smith             FR Bloomfield-Wausa                       56    5:41   34   11:37 18:05.0  5:50 
    25   3  853 Tj Larson                 SR Stanton                                64    5:43   39   11:42 18:06.0  5:50 
    26   1  823 Chandler Berry            FR Palmyra                                41    5:36   36   11:37 18:06.5  5:50 
    27   1  739 Deven Sullivan            SR Banner County                          28    5:31   25   11:29 18:06.6  5:50 
    28   1  817 Mason Bykerk              SR Osmond                                 84    5:47   33   11:37 18:07.4  5:50 
    29   1  868 Payton Biermann           JR Wisner-Pilger                          19    5:29   23   11:28 18:08.2  5:51 
    30   1  861 Aaron Kraus               JR West Holt                              26    5:31   18   11:21 18:11.6  5:52 
    31   1  803 Trevor Kuncl              SO Mullen                                  9    5:21   22   11:27 18:11.8  5:52 
    32   2  824 Drew Moyer                FR Palmyra                                58    5:42   37   11:40 18:12.9  5:52 
    33   2  746 Devin Hegge               SR BRLD                                   35    5:34   30   11:32 18:15.2  5:53 
    34   2  806 Dalton Brunsing           SO Norfolk Catholic                       95    5:52   58   11:54 18:17.9  5:54 
    35   1  857 Aric Leibel               JR Superior                              102    5:55   68   11:57 18:19.9  5:55 
    36   2  844 Steven Snyder             SO Shelton                                81    5:47   57   11:54 18:20.2  5:55 
    37   2  822 Graysen Schultze          JR Osmond                                 54    5:41   45   11:45 18:21.8  5:55 
    38   1  838 Ryan Berger               JR Riverside                              63    5:43   43   11:45 18:21.9  5:55 
    39   1  762 Gabriel Poppen            SR Cornerstone Christian                  47    5:39   44   11:45 18:24.0  5:56 
    40   2  851 Jacob Wells               JR St Paul                                29    5:32   35   11:37 18:24.1  5:56 
    41   2  760 Ethan Haeder              SR Cornerstone Christian                  46    5:39   38   11:41 18:25.7  5:56 
    42   1  770 Garrett Nichols           JR Fillmore Central                       16    5:25   24   11:28 18:26.4  5:57 
    43   1  845 Jacob Odea                JR Southwest                              62    5:42   49   11:48 18:26.7  5:57 
    44   1  757 Gaven Schernikau          SR Centennial                             40    5:35   46   11:47 18:27.3  5:57 
    45   1  776 Nate Billey               FR Garden County                          72    5:45   60   11:55 18:27.4  5:57 
    46   1  783 Kaleb Pickel              JR Gibbon                                 10    5:21   26   11:29 18:27.4  5:57 
    47   1  784 Jace Freeseman            FR Gordon-Rushville                       39    5:35   48   11:47 18:28.1  5:57 
    48   3  847 Dawsonn Lawver            JR St Paul                                78    5:46   53   11:53 18:30.9  5:58 
    49   2  766 Gabriel Potts             SR Crofton                                73    5:45   56   11:54 18:31.2  5:58 
    50   2  860 Joseph Albrecht           JR West Holt                              74    5:46   55   11:53 18:31.7  5:58 
    51   1  856 Eli Thiele                JR Summerland                             23    5:30   31   11:36 18:32.4  5:59 
    52   3  842 Angel Lehn                JR Shelton                                45    5:38   41   11:43 18:33.9  5:59 
    53   1  828 Colton Pouk               SO Perkins County                         86    5:49   67   11:56 18:35.4  5:59 
    54   1  794 Tanner Lebo               SR Lincoln Lutheran                       49    5:39   51   11:49 18:36.1  6:00 
    55   1  796 Lane Sorensen             SR Logan View                             24    5:31   42   11:44 18:36.9  6:00 
    56   3  726 William Eller             JR Aquinas Catholic                       38    5:35   40   11:42 18:37.8  6:00 
    57   4  849 Samuel Thede              JR St Paul                                61    5:42   54   11:53 18:38.5  6:00 
    58   1  797 Jaxson Barnes             SO Louisville                             60    5:42   61   11:55 18:38.5  6:00 
    59   1  788 Gabriel Becher            SR Hershey                                67    5:44   62   11:56 18:38.8  6:01 
    60   2  781 Nathan Holcomb            SR Gibbon                                 33    5:33   52   11:49 18:39.2  6:01 
    61   4  730 Jacob Witter              JR Aquinas Catholic                       43    5:38   50   11:49 18:39.5  6:01 
    62   1  815 Logan Omalley             JR North Platte St Patrick's              66    5:44   71   11:59 18:39.6  6:01 
    63   5  729 Terrence Wachal           JR Aquinas Catholic                       82    5:47   73   12:00 18:40.2  6:01 
    64   1  869 Omar Tinajero             JR Wood River                             32    5:33   47   11:47 18:40.7  6:01 
    65   3  747 Zachary Hegge             JR BRLD                                   59    5:42   76   12:00 18:40.7  6:01 
    66   2  795 Luis Hernandez-Jiminez    SR Logan View                             25    5:31   64   11:56 18:41.2  6:01 
    67   2  812 Dax Connick               FR North Platte St Patrick's              76    5:46   81   12:06 18:41.7  6:02 
    68   1  793 Logan Barras              SO Johnson County Central                 44    5:38   89   12:09 18:42.1  6:02 
    69   4  748 Micah Henschen            JR BRLD                                   57    5:41   69   11:58 18:45.4  6:03 
    70   1  804 Garrett Nokelby           SR Nebraska Christian                     42    5:37   72   12:00 18:46.4  6:03 
    71   1  785 Jarit Mejia               SO Grand Island Central Catholic          48    5:39   59   11:54 18:46.5  6:03 
    72   2  790 Matthew Bruns             SO Hershey                                69    5:44   82   12:06 18:47.5  6:03 
    73   6  727 Xavier Fiala              SO Aquinas Catholic                       83    5:47   70   11:59 18:47.9  6:04 
    74   1  775 Noah Jurgens              SO Freeman                               116    5:59   95   12:14 18:49.7  6:04 
    75   3  807 Trey Foeking              SO Norfolk Catholic                       97    5:53   78   12:04 18:49.9  6:04 
    76   1  799 Elisha Handsaker          SR Maywood-Hayes Center                   77    5:46   74   12:00 18:52.5  6:05 
    77   2  774 Tandon Buhr               SO Freeman                               115    5:58   94   12:13 18:53.1  6:05 
    78   3  819 Johnson Chishiba          JR Osmond                                 31    5:32   32   11:36 18:54.0  6:05 
    79   1  798 Dakota Gullicksen         JR Madison                               100    5:54   87   12:08 18:54.4  6:06 
    80   4  841 Xavier Hellerich          FR Shelton                                75    5:46   66   11:56 18:54.9  6:06 
    81   1  740 Daemon Avilez             JR Bayard                                 52    5:40   75   12:00 18:55.8  6:06 
    82   2  771 Conner Nun                JR Fillmore Central                       85    5:48   83   12:06 18:56.7  6:06 
    83   5  843 Coby Reutzel              SO Shelton                                87    5:49   86   12:08 18:57.9  6:07 
    84   4  821 Ryan Schmit               SO Osmond                                 94    5:52   90   12:11 18:58.9  6:07 
    85   5  848 Cody Swinarski            JR St Paul                               106    5:56   97   12:17 18:59.4  6:07 
    86   1  786 Christian Wiegert         JR Heartland Lutheran                     34    5:34   65   11:56 19:00.0  6:07 
    87   2  742 Cory Martinson            SR Bloomfield-Wausa                       90    5:51   85   12:07 19:00.2  6:07 
    88   3  863 Logan Herndon             SO Wilber-Clatonia                        80    5:47   84   12:07 19:00.8  6:08 
    89   4  734 Zachary Hinrichs          SR Axtell                                 36    5:34  101   12:20 19:03.0  6:08 
    90   6  840 Ethan Dack                SR Shelton                                65    5:44   63   11:56 19:03.2  6:08 
    91   4  809 Travis Kalous             JR Norfolk Catholic                       96    5:53   91   12:12 19:03.7  6:09 
    92   1  732 Max Nosal                 FR Archbishop Bergan                      50    5:40   77   12:01 19:05.4  6:09 
    93   2  827 Antonio Lyon              FR Perkins County                         93    5:52   80   12:06 19:11.4  6:11 
    94   3  789 Blake Bruns               JR Hershey                                68    5:44   88   12:08 19:12.0  6:11 
    95   2  833 Payton Reisbeck           JR Ravenna                                70    5:44   79   12:05 19:13.3  6:12 
    96   1  731 Ashton Vargas             SO Arapahoe                              111    5:58   96   12:17 19:13.4  6:12 
    97   1  741 Landon Andersen           JR Bertrand/Loomis                       110    5:57  104   12:23 19:15.2  6:12 
    98   3  835 Elijah Schroeder          SO Ravenna                                88    5:50   99   12:18 19:16.3  6:13 
    99   2  777 Michael Christiansen      JR Garden County                         123    6:01   93   12:13 19:17.3  6:13 
   100   2  754 Shane Horwart             JR Cambridge                             112    5:58   98   12:17 19:19.1  6:14 
   101   3  759 Jake Barnard              SO Cornerstone Christian                 113    5:58  107   12:26 19:22.2  6:15 
   102   4  866 Garrett Pecka             SO Wilber-Clatonia                        89    5:50  100   12:20 19:23.6  6:15 
   103   5  867 Luke Sykes                SR Wilber-Clatonia                        91    5:51  108   12:26 19:26.8  6:16 
   104   4  791 Aidan George              FR Hershey                               103    5:55  102   12:22 19:27.9  6:16 
   105   3  811 Andrew Brosius            FR North Platte St Patrick's             130    6:06  116   12:31 19:29.2  6:17 
   106   5  805 Wyatt Ash                 JR Norfolk Catholic                      109    5:57  109   12:28 19:31.9  6:18 
   107   3  721 Thomas Ortner             SO Ainsworth                              79    5:46   92   12:12 19:32.8  6:18 
   108   4  764 Landon Tarr               SO Cornerstone Christian                 121    6:00  111   12:30 19:33.5  6:18 
   109   3  752 Aidan Gunderson           SO Cambridge                             131    6:07  118   12:32 19:33.9  6:18 
   110   5  736 Johnathon Lorenzo         SO Axtell                                117    5:59  110   12:29 19:35.6  6:19 
   111   5  761 Ashton Hughes             FR Cornerstone Christian                 118    6:00  119   12:33 19:35.6  6:19 
   112   3  829 Evan Sestak               SR Perkins County                        128    6:05  124   12:39 19:36.9  6:19 
   113   4  832 Collin Hadwiger           JR Ravenna                               105    5:55  105   12:24 19:37.1  6:19 
   114   6  763 Justin Sherman            FR Cornerstone Christian                 122    6:01  120   12:33 19:37.4  6:19 
   115   3  773 Jayden Wolf               FR Fillmore Central                      127    6:05  121   12:35 19:38.6  6:20 
   116   3  778 Andres Aguilar            JR Gibbon                                124    6:02  113   12:30 19:38.7  6:20 
   117   6  737 Cooper Miller             FR Axtell                                108    5:57  117   12:32 19:44.9  6:22 
   118   1  858 Jade Paxton               SR Sutherland                             71    5:45  103   12:23 19:45.1  6:22 
   119   1  724 Collin Arehart            JR Ansley-Litchfield                      98    5:53  114   12:31 19:51.5  6:24 
   120   4  769 Travis Meyer              FR Fillmore Central                      129    6:05  122   12:36 19:52.5  6:24 
   121   1  801 Jayden Harvey             SR Morrill                                53    5:40  106   12:25 19:54.8  6:25 
   122   6  846 Nicklaus Busse            SO St Paul                               134    6:15  126   12:49 19:58.0  6:26 
   123   5  787 Reace Anderson            JR Hershey                                99    5:54  115   12:31 19:58.2  6:26 
   124   6  810 Eli Pfeifer               SO Norfolk Catholic                      104    5:55  123   12:38 20:04.2  6:28 
   125   4  854 Kelton Van Pelt           SR Stanton                               135    6:15  128   12:53 20:07.4  6:29 
   126   4  779 Jose Escandon             SO Gibbon                                125    6:03  131   12:55 20:07.8  6:29 
   127   5  818 Aaron Chishiba            SR Osmond                                101    5:55  112   12:30 20:09.0  6:30 
   128   6  862 Pedro Hernandez           FR Wilber-Clatonia                       126    6:05  125   12:46 20:10.2  6:30 
   129   4  813 Samuel Dekleva            JR North Platte St Patrick's             138    6:21  133   13:05 20:16.1  6:32 
   130   5  749 Caleb Schlichting         FR BRLD                                  114    5:58  127   12:52 20:22.0  6:34 
   131   2  802 Hayden Jennings           JR Mullen                                107    5:56  129   12:53 20:23.0  6:34 
   132   6  820 Octavio Palacios          JR Osmond                                120    6:00  130   12:55 20:23.7  6:34 
   133   4  826 Caleb Lagler              SR Perkins County                        133    6:15  135   13:10 20:35.3  6:38 
   134   5  782 Emanuel Martinez-Garcia   FR Gibbon                                139    6:22  136   13:21 20:54.0  6:44 
   135   5  772 Alexander Schademann      FR Fillmore Central                      132    6:11  134   13:08 20:58.4  6:46 
   136   5  816 Keegan Nitsch             SR North Platte St Patrick's             144    6:33  137   13:21 21:04.3  6:47 
   137   6  768 Maverick Rhoten           FR Fillmore Central                      136    6:18  138   13:22 21:11.0  6:50 
   138   4  753 Brandon Horwart           SR Cambridge                             140    6:25  139   13:26 21:14.0  6:51 
   139   4  719 Benjamin Flynn            SO Ainsworth                             119    6:00  132   13:04 21:17.6  6:52 
   140   1  744 Cooper Franzen            SO Brady                                 137    6:19  141   13:36 21:23.0  6:53 
   141   6  792 Samuel Mackley            SR Hershey                               143    6:27  140   13:30 21:24.8  6:54 
   142   5  836 Justin White              SO Ravenna                               146    6:37  144   13:54 21:34.0  6:57 
   143   5  825 Carter Krajewski          JR Perkins County                        147    6:38  143   13:54 21:37.2  6:58 
   144   5  718 Keith Cole                SO Ainsworth                             142    6:27  142   13:43 21:38.7  6:58 
   145   6  722 Colten Orton              FR Ainsworth                             145    6:33  145   13:57 21:55.5  7:04 
   146   6  780 Levi Gillming             SO Gibbon                                141    6:27  146   13:57 22:10.6  7:09 
   147   5  751 Bobby Evans               JR Cambridge                             149    6:59  147   14:36 22:15.6  7:10 
   148   6  756 John Tenbensel            SR Cambridge                             148    6:59  148   14:36 23:02.2  7:25 
   149   6  831 Guy Bitz                  FR Ravenna                               150    7:09  149   14:43 23:11.0  7:28 
   150   6  830 Matthew Aerni             SR Perkins County                        152    7:26  150   15:34 24:30.6  7:54 
   151   6  814 Casey Jett                FR North Platte St Patrick's             151    7:11  151   15:35 24:33.3  7:55 
         6  750 Nicholas Tolle            SR BRLD                                   92    5:51          DNF     DNF       
 
 Results provided by Precision Race Results