An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_race.php?race_id=63425

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Love2Run4Love

5k

Info

May 12, 2018 in Union, MO

Races

5k - Results

Love2Run4Love
Saturday, May 12, 2018

         PLACE   LAST NAME         FIRST NAME            AGE          GENDER       TIME      PACE/MI
           1          Johnson           Kaleb           14-19            M       19:37.7    6:19.9
           2           Johson            Josh           14-19            M       19:39.4    6:20.5
           3          Johnson            Jay            14-19            M       20:32.5    6:37.6
           4           Brake            Kelsey       13  & under         F       20:38.1    6:39.4
           5           McNew             Ed             30-39            M       22:22.0    7:12.9
           6          Johnson         Courtney          20-29            F       22:33.6    7:16.6
           7          Haarmann          Emily           20-29            F       22:35.4    7:17.2
           8           Gidel            Collin          14-19            M       22:40.6    7:18.9
           9          Haarmann           Mark           20-29            M       22:46.9    7:20.9
           10          Filla            Laura           20-29            F       23:16.3    7:30.4
           11        Kassebaum          Ally            20-29            F       23:53.7    7:42.5
           12          Bliss            Mason         13 & under         M       23:54.1    7:42.6
           13           Rudd            Janet           50-59            F       25:07.7    8:06.4
           14           Kain             Amy            40-49            F       25:13.5    8:08.2
           15          Reeser          Kennedy          14-19            F       25:15.6    8:08.9
           16          Bailey          Trenton        13 & Under         M       25:17.8    8:09.6
           17          Kriete          Cameron          14-19            M       25:25.7    8:12.2
           18          Yochim            Lexi        13 and under        F       25:51.7    8:20.5
           19          Filla           Bradley          30-39            M       25:52.9    8:20.9
           20          Bliss           Matthew          30-39            M       25:57.1    8:22.3
           21       Kleithermes        Andrew         13 & Under         M       26:07.7    8:25.7
           22          Brake            Lauren          30-39            F       26:18.8    8:29.3
           23          Hulsey           Kristy          40-49            F       26:19.6    8:29.6
           24        Jankowshi           Barb           40-49            F       27:16.9    8:48.0
           25          Hulsey          Jillian          20-29            F       28:15.6    9:07.0
           26         Ziegler         Julianne          30-39            F       28:25.7    9:10.2
           27       Kleithermes          Luke         13 & Under         M       28:34.3    9:13.0
           28       Kleithermes         Matt            30-39            M       28:34.7    9:13.1
           29        Strickland          Eli          13 & Under         M       29:05.5    9:23.1
           30          Bliss            Kendra        13 & under         F       29:17.3    9:26.9
           31          Bliss           Nichole          30-39           F        29:20.8    9:28.0
           32          Kriete          Addison          14-19            F       29:21.3    9:28.2
           33         Mahoney           Faith           30-39            F       29:21.7    9:28.3
           34           Godi            Kristy          30-39            F       26:27.0    8:31.9
           35         Cousins          Charles          40-50            M       29:28.8    9:30.6
           36          Klenke          Bridget          30-39            F       29:54.4    9:38.8
           37         Manhart            Don           60 & up           M       30:04.3    9:42.0
           38       Kleithermes         Ella          13 & Under         F       30:20.2    9:47.2
           39         Brunzel           Derick          20-29            M       31:09.6    10:03.1
           40         Brunzel           Kelly           20-29            F       31:22.3    10:07.2
           41         Douglas          Abigail        13 & under         F       31:38.0    10:12.3
           42          Gibson           Angel           30-39            F       31:51.4    10:16.6
           43           Rice            Cassie          30-39            F       32:40.1    10:32.3
           44        Winchester         Sydnee        13 & Under         F       33:40.6    10:51.8
           45        Champagne          Patsy           40-49            F       34:19.8    11:04.5
           46          Newman           Carman          30-39            F       35:03.6    11:18.6
           47        Spaunhorst        Amanda           30-39            F       35:04.0    11:18.7
           48          Wargo            Erica           20-29            F       35:09.1    11:20.3
           49          Wargo             Josh           20-29            M       35:09.4    11:20.5
           50          Adams            Sarah           30-39            F       35:32.6    11:27.9
           51           Reed            Jenny           20-29            F       35:33.0    11:28.1
           52          Tsevis         Stephanie         30-39            F       35:54.4    11:35.0
           53          Hulsey           Matt            20-29            M       36:08.2    11:39.4
           54         Branham           Katy            20-29            F       36:24.3    11:44.6
           55         Hawkins         Danielle          40-49            F       36:43.1    11:50.7
           56         Mahoney           Trent         13 & under         M       38:24.1    12:23.2
           57         Mahoney            Ryan           30-39            M       36:36.4    11:48.5
           58          Aiella           Lenny           40-49            M       39:24.0    12:42.6
           59          Herron          Bethany          30-39            F       43:16.8    13:57.7
           60          Herron           Darell           60+             M       43:17.2    13:57.8
           61          LaRoe            Jacob           14-19            M       43:37.8    14:04.4
           62          Lyons            Nick          13 & under         F       43:43.6    14:06.3
           63          Lyons            Grace           30-39            F       43:52.9    14:09.3
           64         Douglas            Yaw          13 & under         M       43:53.2    14:09.4
           65         Douglas           Tayra           30-39            F       44:14.6    14:16.3
           66         Douglas          McKenzie       13 & under         F       44:58.8    14:30.6
           67         Douglas           Chris           30-39            M       44:59.3    14:30.7
           68       Hullinholtf         Aiden         13 & under         M       45:01.3    14:31.4
           69           Voss           Nickie           40-49            F       45:28.8    14:40.3
           70         Delmain            Lisa           40-49            F       51:33.8    16:38.0
           71           Ard           Danielle          20-29            F       51:35.1    16:38.4
           72         Guenzler          Quinn        13  & under         F       51:37.9    16:39.3
           73         Guenzler           Lane        13  & under         M       53:29.1    17:15.2
           74         Guenzler           Kara         13& under          F       53:30.7    17:15.7
           75         Guenzler           Andy           30-39            M       53:31.0    17:15.8
           76         Guenzler          Allie        13  & under         F       53:31.4    17:15.9
           77         Guenzler          Mandy           30-39            F       53:31.7    17:16.0
           78          LaRoe             Rose           50-59            F       53:37.1    17:17.8
           79          Smith             Kim            50-59            F       54:02.0    17:25.8
           80          Smith          Jonathan          50-59            M       54:49.1    17:41.0
           81          Payne             Amy            20-29            F       54:50.2    17:41.4
           82           Goss            Debbie          50-59            F       54:55.2    17:43.0
           83         Guenzler           Rich          60 & up           M       55:19.0    17:50.7
           84          Payne            Tracy           50-59            F       55:27.7    17:53.4