An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_race.php?race_id=25069

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Chickasha YMCA Youth Triathlon

Age Division Results

Info

May 19, 2012 in Chickasha, OK

Results By

Age Division Results - Results

                                               CHICKASHA YMCA YOUTH TRIATHLON
                                                      CHICKASHA, OK. 

                                                 OFFICIAL AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 5
Place Name                    Age Total   Swim    Bike    Run     Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Larsen Barry              5   11:47    1:04    8:16    2:26            34 
    2 Charlie Trachte           5   12:00    0:54    8:14    2:52            40 
    3 Preston Confer            5   19:16    1:18   15:07    2:50            37 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 5
Place Name                    Age Total   Swim    Bike    Run     Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Summer Pfeiffer           5   14:29    0:58   10:59    2:31            39 
    2 Tatum Smith               5   19:39    3:16   13:12    3:10            41 
    3 Briley Bowman             3   22:18    2:37   15:43    3:56            35 

MALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 8
Place Name                    Age Total   Swim    Bike    Run     Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Keaton Rice               7   13:56    1:05    9:58    2:52            31 
    2 Yadon Bowman              7   16:39    1:24   12:13    3:00            25 
    3 Wyatt Kerr                8   16:48    1:18   12:30    2:59            30 
    4 Zabe Schiava              8   17:32    1:36   12:58    2:56            32 
    5 Brooks Bowman             6   18:41    2:13   13:05    3:22            36 
    6 Nathan Davison            7   18:55    2:19   13:16    3:19            27 
    7 Brandt Smith              8   20:41    2:02   14:49    3:48            21 
    8 Clay Edwards              8   30:37    2:29   20:05    8:03            28 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 8
Place Name                    Age Total   Swim    Bike    Run     Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Mallory Barrett           8   15:37    1:14   11:25    2:57            24 
    2 Annabelle Hoffstatter     7   20:09    2:04   13:44    4:20            29 

MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 11
Place Name                    Age Total   Swim    Bike    Run     Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Bryson Roark             10   27:55    3:18   16:43    7:52            19 
    2 Hayden Boyett             9   30:32    3:35   19:08    7:48            26 
    3 Tate Talley              10   31:46    3:45   18:49    9:12            23 
    4 Ethan Pfeiffer           10   36:27    3:56   20:20   12:10            38 
    5 Drake Highfill            9   37:08    6:27   18:58   11:43            13 
    6 Declan Lawson             9   37:59    5:03   21:41   11:14            16 
    7 Zane Avant               10   38:36    4:35   23:28   10:33            42 
    8 Kaia Smith               10   50:34    5:48   28:07   16:37            33 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 11
Place Name                    Age Total   Swim    Bike    Run     Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Izzy Cummins             11   27:01    2:59   16:19    7:43             9 
    2 Gabby Cummins            11   29:36    3:01   18:09    8:25             8 
    3 Peyton Goodin            11   30:03    3:37   18:18    8:07            12 
    4 Campbell Rice            10   31:38    2:48   19:19    9:29            18 
    5 Kynel Daniels            10   32:57    4:03   18:50   10:04            10 
    6 Emma Brooks              11   34:02    3:30   19:48   10:43             5 
    7 Ashley Butler            11   35:16    3:50   21:12   10:14             7 
    8 Sydney Burnley           11   36:27    2:46   20:02   13:39             6 
    9 Haley Hoffstatter        10   40:04    4:06   22:31   13:26            14 

MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 15
Place Name                    Age Total   Swim    Bike    Run     Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Keaton Hylen             12   58:37    6:29   34:45   17:22             2 
    2 Ty Butler                13 1:06:37    7:47   38:34   20:16             1 
    3 Jayson Short             13 1:06:46    5:57   37:45   23:03             4 
    4 Kennedy Roark            12 1:07:00    7:27   40:03   19:29            20 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 15
Place Name                    Age Total   Swim    Bike    Run     Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Anna-Mei Talley          12 1:01:33    5:57   34:38   20:57            22 
    2 Katie Davison            12 1:05:46    6:33   39:40   19:32            11 
    3 Kate O'Keefe             12 1:06:47    8:36   39:06   19:05            17 
    4 Emily Seiler             14 1:07:24    8:42   38:59   19:42             3 

MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                    Age Total   Swim    Bike    Run     Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                    Age Total   Swim    Bike    Run     Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====