An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_race.php?race_id=15278&submit_action=select_result&re_DIVISION=F1519&upper_bound=200&highlight_no=1849

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair

8K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,851
Number of females:
1,358
Number of males:
1,493
Average time:
44:47

Info

July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA

Races

Results By

8K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 66 of 66
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
469 Allison Cutting 18 F F1519 Sequim WA 123 1/66 15 31:40 6:22
2593 Chelsea Sowards 18 F F1519 Marysville WA 162 2/66 22 32:33 6:33
1511 Amber Hoak 19 F F1519 Poulsbo WA 219 3/66 33 33:51 6:49
1539 Alexis Hoskins 16 F F1519 Puyallup WA 238 4/66 39 34:07 6:52
3717 Colleen Adams 17 F F1519 Wall TX 255 5/66 43 34:23 6:55
1099 Shelly Davis 18 F F1519 Everett WA 331 6/66 58 35:35 7:10
1430 Amber Hambrecht 17 F F1519 Mukilteo WA 332 7/66 59 35:36 7:10
2073 Stephanie Moore 18 F F1519 Mukilteo WA 333 8/66 60 35:36 7:10
3291 Annemarie Wegley 16 F F1519 Mukilteo WA 335 9/66 61 35:36 7:10
3384 Rachell Livengood 15 F F1519 Seattle WA 352 10/66 65 35:55 7:14
2689 Mckenzie Templeton 17 F F1519 Burlington WA 393 11/66 76 36:26 7:20
2101 Andrea Mullins 19 F F1519 Seattle WA 394 12/66 77 36:26 7:20
826 Claire Boyer 19 F F1519 Seattle WA 395 13/66 78 36:27 7:20
76 Nicole Migotsky 16 F F1519 Bellevue WA 436 14/66 86 36:45 7:24
3278 Joy Twentyman 16 F F1519 Redmond WA 472 15/66 96 37:05 7:28
1283 Sarah Flatebo 19 F F1519 Graham WA 479 16/66 98 37:10 7:29
866 Kensie Brown 19 F F1519 Kirkland WA 506 17/66 103 37:27 7:32
836 Tamara Braendle 18 F F1519 Maple Valley WA 569 18/66 120 38:05 7:40
854 Kristine Brons 19 F F1519 Bonney Lake WA 626 19/66 137 38:35 7:46
1602 Courtney Jarrell 19 F F1519 Seattle WA 632 20/66 141 38:38 7:46
3383 Anna Mirenzi 15 F F1519 Seattle WA 637 21/66 144 38:40 7:47
3715 Turner Adams 15 F F1519 Wall TX 795 22/66 190 39:54 8:02
923 Quinn Carolan 16 F F1519 Ellensburg WA 829 23/66 202 40:06 8:04
381 Erin Peterson 18 F F1519 Bellevue WA 848 24/66 207 40:15 8:06
1689 Becky Kinchen 19 F F1519 Bellevue WA 869 25/66 214 40:27 8:08
3721 Kelsey Rico 16 F F1519 Silverdale WA 887 26/66 220 40:36 8:10
1848 Kaylee Lingen 15 F F1519 Seattle WA 904 27/66 227 40:44 8:12
215 Brianna Dunn 18 F F1519 Seattle WA 1020 28/66 278 41:34 8:22
1849 Jessa Link 19 F F1519 Sammamish WA 1022 29/66 279 41:35 8:22
2562 Kirsten Simons 16 F F1519 Scranton PA 1065 30/66 299 41:56 8:26
1165 Kristin Dorr 19 F F1519 Sammamish WA 1129 31/66 329 42:25 8:32
2306 Diana Pollock 19 F F1519 Sammamish WA 1130 32/66 330 42:25 8:32
2495 Kayla Schick 19 F F1519 Woodinville WA 1251 33/66 385 43:14 8:42
2102 Paige Mullins 19 F F1519 Redmond WA 1254 34/66 387 43:15 8:42
2776 Windy Van Ness 19 F F1519 Seattle WA 1376 35/66 446 44:04 8:52
3064 Ariel Council 18 F F1519 Gig Harbor WA 1381 36/66 449 44:06 8:52
3330 Eliza Cohn 18 F F1519 Seattle WA 1387 37/66 452 44:08 8:53
3377 Erin O'Neill 18 F F1519 Seattle WA 1392 38/66 456 44:09 8:53
807 Briana Bollinger 19 F F1519 Seattle WA 1430 39/66 476 44:23 8:56
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
299 Bailey Hill 18 F F1519 Seattle WA 1501 40/66 514 44:51 9:01
536 Katie Brosman 19 F F1519 Snohomish WA 1525 41/66 528 44:59 9:03
1039 Jessica Costigan 19 F F1519 Granite Falls WA 1544 42/66 539 45:05 9:04
1505 Erica Hipolito 18 F F1519 Seattle WA 1742 43/66 650 46:29 9:21
999 Helen Chyz 18 F F1519 Seattle WA 1801 44/66 684 46:58 9:27
2279 Taylor Peterson 18 F F1519 Wenatchee WA 1870 45/66 718 47:29 9:33
802 Miranda Bodoh 16 F F1519 Puyallup WA 1880 46/66 722 47:34 9:34
2583 Kendle Smithee 18 F F1519 Seattle WA 1988 47/66 781 48:19 9:43
2666 Nerissa Taeza 19 F F1519 Lynnwood WA 2062 48/66 823 48:51 9:50
3593 Morgan Kraus 16 F F1519 Bellevue WA 2136 49/66 864 49:22 9:56
3169 Emily Lovern 16 F F1519 Bothell WA 2150 50/66 872 49:31 9:58
2074 Chelsea Morey 16 F F1519 Puyallup WA 2242 51/66 925 50:42 10:12
2117 Ayako Nakai 19 F F1519 Edmonds WA 2249 52/66 930 50:45 10:13
2498 Brittany Schlaegel 19 F F1519 Issaquah WA 2338 53/66 996 51:44 10:25
1081 Ayumi Daikoku 19 F F1519 Edmonds WA 2388 54/66 1027 52:11 10:30
209 Alison Hogue 19 F F1519 Edmonds WA 2419 55/66 1050 52:38 10:35
1784 Candice Lastimado 17 F F1519 Seattle WA 2459 56/66 1078 53:21 10:44
1280 Lorraine Flake 15 F F1519 Montesano WA 2494 57/66 1103 53:48 10:49
3060 Salena Colodner 16 F F1519 Bothell WA 2584 58/66 1166 55:28 11:10
3618 Peyton Winterowd 15 F F1519 Puyallup WA 2638 59/66 1203 56:47 11:26
3470 Sarah Rose 17 F F1519 Puyallup WA 2640 60/66 1205 56:47 11:26
1998 Heather McOmber 15 F F1519 Sammamish WA 2643 61/66 1207 56:50 11:26
3679 Eileen Kramer 16 F F1519 Tyrone OK 2668 62/66 1226 57:38 11:36
448 Malissa Keomany 18 F F1519 Lake Stevens WA 2703 63/66 1248 59:00 11:52
1891 Emily MacInnes 17 F F1519 Kamloops BC 2725 64/66 1265 59:36 12:00
3785 Bailey Lorimer 17 F F1519 Redmond WA 2782 65/66 1308 1:02:48 12:38
2706 Sarah Thompson 16 F F1519 Everett WA 2823 66/66 1341 1:08:06 13:42

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after