An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_race.php?make_printable=1&highlight_no=2124&order_by=OVERALL&race_id=15278&re_OVERALL_MAX=2577&re_OVERALL_MIN=2538&submit_action=select_result&upper_bound=40

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair

8K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,851
Number of females:
1,358
Number of males:
1,493
Average time:
44:47

Info

July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA

Races

8K Run - Results

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1999 Justin McOmber 13 M M0114 Sammamish WA 2538 31/37 1407 54:38 11:00
236 Laura Ritter 42 F F4044 Poulsbo WA 2539 116/144 1132 54:39 11:00
2380 Rainier Reyes 34 M M3034 Des Moines WA 2540 212/233 1408 54:40 11:00
1941 Michael Martinez 29 M M2529 Lynnwood WA 2541 232/246 1409 54:44 11:01
1405 Alison Haddock 28 F F2529 Ann Arbor MI 2542 256/296 1133 54:44 11:01
1662 Tammie Kelly 43 F F4044 Kirkland WA 2543 117/144 1134 54:44 11:01
3369 Karen Yoshitomi 56 F F5559 Seattle WA 2544 21/29 1135 54:44 11:01
2755 Elizabeth Tutmarc 30 F F3034 Seattle WA 2545 249/296 1136 54:45 11:01
1393 Jennifer Grimes 33 F F3034 Redmond WA 2546 250/296 1137 54:45 11:01
2274 Steven Peters 34 M M3034 Seattle WA 2547 213/233 1410 54:45 11:01
3332 Carolyn Bone 46 F F4549 Mercer Island WA 2548 94/111 1138 54:45 11:01
2918 Kelli Wilson 29 F F2529 Lynnwood WA 2549 257/296 1139 54:46 11:01
2932 Catherine Wixey 37 F F3539 Bellevue WA 2550 169/202 1140 54:46 11:01
1615 Lisa Jilek 36 F F3539 Port Orchard WA 2551 170/202 1141 54:47 11:01
1211 Rebecca Eilers 40 F F4044 Tacoma WA 2552 118/144 1142 54:47 11:01
516 Katherine Koehler 51 F F5054 Renton WA 2553 43/55 1143 54:48 11:02
3325 Lisa Samuelson 52 F F5054 Seattle WA 2554 44/55 1144 54:48 11:02
3353 Joyce Leslie 48 F F4549 Seattle WA 2555 95/111 1145 54:48 11:02
3024 Katherine Barnett 42 F F4044 Seattle WA 2556 119/144 1146 54:51 11:02
2379 Mario Reyes 29 M M2529 Tacoma WA 2557 233/246 1411 54:54 11:03
2124 Neha Nariya 28 F F2529 Seattle WA 2558 258/296 1147 54:54 11:03
155 Marc Oswald 54 M M5054 Seattle WA 2559 133/139 1412 54:56 11:03
3038 Allison Bulliman 28 F F2529 Renton WA 2560 259/296 1148 55:00 11:04
3094 Michelle Fitzgerald 37 F F3539 Bothell WA 2561 171/202 1149 55:01 11:04
930 Amber Carthen 20 F F2024 Olympia Washington WA 2562 109/122 1150 55:08 11:06
2292 Kamberly Phillips 40 F F4044 Tacoma CA 2563 120/144 1151 55:09 11:06
1409 Rachel Hagensen 35 F F3539 Mill Creek WA 2564 172/202 1152 55:11 11:06
3013 Tina Albedyll 35 F F3539 Lake Stevens WA 2565 173/202 1153 55:14 11:07
1281 Maylynn Flake 50 F F5054 Montesano WA 2566 45/55 1154 55:15 11:07
3198 Stephanie McMeans 24 F F2024 Moxee WA 2567 110/122 1155 55:16 11:07
2739 Chris Treichel 45 M M4549 Des Moines WA 2568 130/136 1413 55:16 11:07
3197 Chris McMeans 50 M M5054 Moxee WA 2569 134/139 1414 55:16 11:07
593 Ethan Anderson 8 M M0114 Seattle WA 2570 32/37 1415 55:17 11:07
591 Jen Anderson 37 F F3539 Seattle WA 2571 174/202 1156 55:17 11:07
3223 Denise Owens 42 F F4044 Monroe WA 2572 121/144 1157 55:17 11:07
3386 Shari Dolleman 39 F F3539 Kent WA 2573 175/202 1158 55:19 11:08
3756 Steve Zaitz 58 M M5559 Lynnwood WA 2574 52/53 1416 55:19 11:08
1630 Erica Jones 22 F F2024 Renton WA 2575 111/122 1159 55:19 11:08
3757 Katie Dawson 27 F F2529 Bothell WA 2576 260/296 1160 55:19 11:08
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
297 Erna Abriam 45 F F4549 Seattle WA 2577 96/111 1161 55:23 11:09
  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after