An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_race.php?highlight_no=411&order_by=OVERALL&race_id=20812&re_OVERALL_MAX=735&re_OVERALL_MIN=696&submit_action=select_result&upper_bound=40

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

2011 USA Triathlon Age Group National Championship

Olympic Searchable Individual Results

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,649
Number of females:
666
Number of males:
983
Average time:
2:30:32

Info

August 20, 2011 in Burlington, VT

Results By

Olympic Searchable Individual Results - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Swim RATE T1 BIKE RATE T2 RUN RATE Penalty TIME
1158 Greg Weber 49 M M4549 Amherst NY 696 78/120 567/983 25:27 1:42 1:17 1:10:55 21.0 1:00 45:15 7:18 - 2:23:54
418 Edward Sparkowski 56 M M5559 Simsbury CT 697 19/75 568/983 29:04 1:57 1:43 1:08:43 21.7 1:07 43:22 7:00 - 2:24:00
442 Thomas Stroup 57 M M5559 Great Falls VA 698 20/75 569/983 26:53 1:48 1:02 1:08:22 21.8 1:03 46:40 7:32 - 2:24:00
1246 Adrienne Leblanc 42 F F4044 Scottsdale AZ 699 23/108 130/666 23:51 1:36 1:46 1:11:49 20.7 1:10 45:26 7:20 - 2:24:02
1445 Sarah Newcomb 30 F F3034 Orleans MA 700 26/85 131/666 24:12 1:37 1:19 1:12:33 20.5 1:23 44:35 7:12 - 2:24:03
873 Daniel Martin 51 M M5054 Kingston MA 701 58/110 570/983 26:34 1:47 1:41 1:08:49 21.6 1:09 45:49 7:24 - 2:24:03
1616 Keith Rousseau 28 M M2529 Arlington MA 702 62/88 571/983 30:37 2:03 0:57 1:06:02 22.5 1:12 45:15 7:18 - 2:24:03
1554 Gerald Audet 26 M M2529 Morgantown WV 703 63/88 572/983 27:48 1:52 1:11 1:10:27 21.1 1:03 43:35 7:02 - 2:24:04
1367 David Koontz 33 M M3034 Mocksville NC 704 79/112 573/983 30:15 2:01 1:12 1:05:16 22.8 1:09 46:15 7:28 - 2:24:08
138 Norm Smith 39 M M3539 Oceanside CA 705 88/126 574/983 28:35 1:55 1:40 1:08:42 21.7 0:54 44:17 7:09 - 2:24:08
49 Criss Chang 36 M M3539 Chicago IL 706 89/126 575/983 29:04 1:57 1:26 1:08:32 21.7 1:13 41:56 6:46 2:00 2:24:12
1185 Shannon Schlageter 40 F F4044 Maplewood NJ 707 24/108 132/666 28:40 1:55 1:23 1:08:05 21.9 1:19 44:44 7:13 - 2:24:12
838 Charles Whalen 50 M M5054 Sleepy Hollow NY 708 59/110 576/983 26:50 1:48 1:38 1:07:09 22.2 1:00 47:37 7:41 - 2:24:14
1115 Matthew Woods 47 M M4549 Stamford CT 709 79/120 577/983 29:06 1:57 0:56 1:11:30 20.8 0:59 41:51 6:45 - 2:24:22
544 Kristen Lamb 38 F F3539 Marblehead MA 710 17/108 133/666 27:44 1:51 1:10 1:11:34 20.8 0:57 42:57 6:56 - 2:24:23
196 Heather Omoore 23 F F2024 Lahaina HI 711 24/45 134/666 25:26 1:42 1:07 1:13:34 20.2 0:55 43:24 7:00 - 2:24:26
538 Melissa Earley 38 F F3539 Marietta GA 712 18/108 135/666 26:14 1:45 1:27 1:11:24 20.8 0:51 44:30 7:11 - 2:24:27
1247 Stacey Griffith 42 F F4044 Rutherfordton NC 713 25/108 136/666 24:48 1:40 1:22 1:09:43 21.3 1:19 47:18 7:38 - 2:24:30
325 Scott Stavely 43 M M4044 Franklin MA 714 95/132 578/983 28:30 1:54 1:11 1:10:15 21.2 0:56 43:39 7:03 - 2:24:32
1207 Kari Cuneo 41 F F4044 Williston VT 715 26/108 137/666 24:57 1:40 1:20 1:09:26 21.4 1:10 47:41 7:42 - 2:24:34
411 Dan Murphy 56 M M5559 Glen Ridge NJ 716 21/75 579/983 34:04 2:17 1:44 1:05:34 22.7 1:22 41:50 6:45 - 2:24:35
328 Paul Maxted 43 M M4044 South Burlingto VT 717 96/132 580/983 28:19 1:54 1:16 1:10:56 21.0 1:22 42:41 6:54 - 2:24:35
822 Walter Meanwell 50 M M5054 Madison WI 718 60/110 581/983 23:45 1:35 1:20 1:08:02 21.9 1:05 50:23 8:08 - 2:24:36
99 Mathias Leblanc 38 M M3539 San Diego CA 719 90/126 582/983 21:57 1:28 1:24 1:16:31 19.4 1:37 43:06 6:58 - 2:24:36
1139 Eugene Clark 48 M M4549 Frederick MD 720 80/120 583/983 32:05 2:09 1:31 1:06:10 22.5 0:56 43:57 7:06 - 2:24:39
1230 Tonya Spagnuolo 41 F F4044 Grafton MA 721 27/108 138/666 28:19 1:54 1:13 1:08:31 21.7 1:07 45:32 7:21 - 2:24:43
1939 Jeanette Shelow Macdougall 48 F F4549 South Nyack NY 722 8/85 139/666 25:21 1:42 1:14 1:08:43 21.7 1:04 48:22 7:49 - 2:24:44
1723 Jennifer Gephart 29 F F2529 Arlington VA 723 27/77 140/666 23:48 1:36 1:23 1:11:09 20.9 1:05 47:22 7:39 - 2:24:47
511 Julie Rosa 37 F F3539 Lafayette NY 724 19/108 141/666 24:14 1:37 1:06 1:11:55 20.7 0:57 46:37 7:32 - 2:24:49
1759 Joseph Rich 20 M M2024 Hanson MA 725 84/96 584/983 28:41 1:55 1:48 1:09:04 21.5 1:19 43:57 7:06 - 2:24:49
364 Jonathan Ely 44 M M4044 Port Huron MI 726 97/132 585/983 27:05 1:49 1:29 1:12:23 20.6 1:34 42:19 6:50 - 2:24:51
654 Tom Dutton 66 M M6569 Livonia NY 727 2/33 586/983 26:41 1:47 1:17 1:09:46 21.3 0:37 46:29 7:30 - 2:24:51
988 Judyann Cummings 52 F F5054 Denver CO 728 7/68 142/666 25:44 1:43 1:26 1:08:19 21.8 1:03 48:18 7:48 - 2:24:51
1784 Nicholas Archer 22 M M2024 Warwick RI 729 85/96 587/983 33:26 2:14 1:34 1:05:49 22.6 1:10 42:52 6:55 - 2:24:51
190 Krystal Bemman 22 F F2024 Winter Haven FL 730 25/45 143/666 25:19 1:42 1:03 1:12:36 20.5 0:46 45:09 7:17 - 2:24:53
906 Steve Tomasi 53 M M5054 Windham NH 731 61/110 588/983 30:53 2:04 2:19 1:07:36 22.0 1:20 42:45 6:54 - 2:24:53
540 Robin Witlin 38 F F3539 Oak Hill VA 732 20/108 144/666 25:04 1:41 1:59 1:15:50 19.6 1:11 40:50 6:36 - 2:24:55
1234 Gayle Galletta 42 F F4044 Shrewsbury MA 733 28/108 145/666 25:30 1:42 1:27 1:09:16 21.5 1:01 47:42 7:42 - 2:24:56
1679 Kyla Burruss 27 F F2529 New York NY 734 28/77 146/666 23:10 1:33 1:35 1:14:10 20.1 1:09 44:55 7:15 - 2:24:59
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Swim RATE T1 BIKE RATE T2 RUN RATE Penalty TIME
835 John Felts 50 M M5054 Alameda CA 735 62/110 589/983 22:03 1:29 1:22 1:11:28 20.8 1:03 49:05 7:55 - 2:25:01

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after