An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_race.php?highlight_no=1493&order_by=OVERALL&race_id=20812&re_OVERALL_MAX=649&re_OVERALL_MIN=610&submit_action=select_result&upper_bound=40

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

2011 USA Triathlon Age Group National Championship

Olympic Searchable Individual Results

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,649
Number of females:
666
Number of males:
983
Average time:
2:30:32

Info

August 20, 2011 in Burlington, VT

Results By

Olympic Searchable Individual Results - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Swim RATE T1 BIKE RATE T2 RUN RATE Penalty TIME
1224 Bridget Sherratt 41 F F4044 Fanwood NJ 610 17/108 100/666 21:36 1:27 1:10 1:13:42 20.2 0:51 44:18 7:09 - 2:21:37
4 Brian Shiner 35 M M3539 West Lebanon NH 611 75/126 511/983 26:53 1:48 1:58 1:06:27 22.4 2:10 44:15 7:09 - 2:21:43
1132 Todd Kenyon 48 M M4549 Barrington RI 612 71/120 512/983 24:47 1:40 1:37 1:04:44 23.0 1:07 49:29 7:59 - 2:21:44
131 James Harnish 39 M M3539 Essex Jct VT 613 76/126 513/983 23:57 1:36 1:16 1:07:18 22.1 0:58 46:16 7:28 2:00 2:21:46
184 Lindsey Marshall 22 F F2024 Shoreview MN 614 20/45 101/666 21:44 1:27 1:03 1:11:19 20.9 0:52 46:48 7:33 - 2:21:46
1761 Nicholas Sykes 20 M M2024 New Canaan CT 615 79/96 514/983 30:44 2:03 1:33 1:07:00 22.2 1:13 41:16 6:40 - 2:21:47
203 Roxanne Wegman 24 F F2024 West Point NY 616 21/45 102/666 27:51 1:52 0:59 1:12:54 20.4 1:10 38:53 6:17 - 2:21:47
1495 Jill Smith 33 F F3034 South Burlingto VT 617 19/85 103/666 23:57 1:36 1:23 1:08:39 21.7 1:08 46:47 7:33 - 2:21:54
1014 Bridget Dawson 54 F F5054 Portland OR 618 5/68 104/666 26:25 1:46 1:59 1:09:47 21.3 1:03 42:40 6:53 - 2:21:54
1290 Anne Wilkinson 44 F F4044 Falmouth ME 619 18/108 105/666 24:28 1:38 1:25 1:09:20 21.5 1:06 45:38 7:22 - 2:21:57
241 F Jon Iannaccone 40 M M4044 Glen Ridge NJ 620 86/132 515/983 26:47 1:48 1:42 1:11:06 20.9 1:04 41:19 6:40 - 2:21:59
1843 Matthew Maley 24 M M2024 Lantana FL 621 80/96 516/983 26:06 1:45 1:04 1:07:42 22.0 1:02 44:05 7:07 2:00 2:21:59
103 Brett Blankner 38 M M3539 College Station TX 622 77/126 517/983 23:24 1:34 1:23 1:10:17 21.2 1:20 45:36 7:22 - 2:22:00
234 Siphiwe Baleka 40 M M4044 Muncie IN 623 87/132 518/983 22:24 1:30 1:49 1:15:02 19.8 0:55 41:53 6:46 - 2:22:03
132 James Hughes 39 M M3539 Boylston MA 624 78/126 519/983 30:00 2:00 1:27 1:06:52 22.3 1:21 42:23 6:51 - 2:22:04
415 Marc Saucier 56 M M5559 Littleton MA 625 13/75 520/983 25:37 1:43 1:33 1:11:23 20.8 0:59 42:32 6:52 - 2:22:04
458 Richard Meyer 59 M M5559 Bakersfield CA 626 14/75 521/983 26:34 1:47 1:36 1:06:37 22.3 1:21 46:01 7:26 - 2:22:09
1416 Joey Dussich 34 M M3034 New York NY 627 70/112 522/983 27:03 1:49 1:37 1:08:14 21.8 1:21 43:55 7:05 - 2:22:10
1507 Kristen Wueste 34 F F3034 Atlanta GA 628 20/85 106/666 25:58 1:44 1:16 1:07:53 21.9 0:58 46:09 7:27 - 2:22:15
107 Aaron Taylor 38 M M3539 Smyrna GA 629 79/126 523/983 27:15 1:49 1:14 1:08:53 21.6 1:11 43:45 7:04 - 2:22:19
1493 Nadia Sullivan 33 F F3034 Loveland CO 630 21/85 107/666 24:42 1:39 1:16 1:07:59 21.9 1:33 46:49 7:34 - 2:22:19
1701 Bridget Campbell 28 F F2529 Bluffton SC 631 22/77 108/666 25:01 1:41 1:32 1:14:11 20.1 0:51 40:44 6:35 - 2:22:19
1518 Aubrey Duquin 34 F F3034 State College PA 632 22/85 109/666 26:21 1:46 1:31 1:09:08 21.5 1:01 44:24 7:10 - 2:22:25
1120 Alan Farrington 48 M M4549 Wichita KS 633 72/120 524/983 28:53 1:56 1:07 1:09:08 21.5 0:49 42:29 6:52 - 2:22:26
1690 Bronwen Price 27 F F2529 Brighton MA 634 23/77 110/666 21:44 1:27 1:17 1:12:20 20.6 1:11 45:54 7:25 - 2:22:26
1075 Jason Bird 46 M M4549 Cheyenne WY 635 73/120 525/983 29:16 1:58 1:55 1:06:45 22.3 1:11 43:23 7:00 - 2:22:30
1651 Sarah White 25 F F2529 Salt Lake City UT 636 24/77 111/666 25:38 1:43 1:18 1:08:44 21.6 1:07 43:45 7:04 2:00 2:22:32
1478 Amy Taylor 32 F F3034 North Babylon NY 637 23/85 112/666 21:33 1:27 1:10 1:10:56 21.0 0:59 47:54 7:44 - 2:22:33
1343 Andy Whittaker 31 M M3034 Cary NC 638 71/112 526/983 27:49 1:52 1:10 1:10:00 21.3 0:49 42:47 6:55 - 2:22:35
1072 Jamie Crombie 46 M M4549 Cincinnati OH 639 74/120 527/983 28:29 1:54 1:28 1:09:35 21.4 1:11 41:53 6:46 - 2:22:36
875 Carl Hefflefinger 51 M M5054 Amherst NH 640 56/110 528/983 28:19 1:54 1:27 1:09:41 21.4 1:05 42:07 6:48 - 2:22:39
1414 Matt Beken 34 M M3034 Evergreen CO 641 72/112 529/983 28:10 1:53 1:16 1:05:58 22.6 1:07 46:09 7:27 - 2:22:41
393 Mark Long 55 M M5559 Roanoke VA 642 15/75 530/983 26:16 1:46 1:14 1:10:21 21.2 0:52 43:59 7:06 - 2:22:42
1811 Tyler Steel 23 M M2024 Ambler PA 643 81/96 531/983 26:07 1:45 1:24 1:07:32 22.0 1:13 44:26 7:10 2:00 2:22:43
910 John King 53 M M5054 Shelburne VT 644 57/110 532/983 28:53 1:56 1:17 1:08:11 21.8 1:14 43:09 6:58 - 2:22:44
738 Laura Sophiea 56 F F5559 Bloomfield Hill MI 645 2/42 113/666 26:48 1:48 1:32 1:07:24 22.1 1:00 46:01 7:26 - 2:22:45
1620 Jacob Wood 29 M M2529 McKinney TX 646 59/88 533/983 29:54 2:00 1:10 1:05:28 22.7 1:00 45:15 7:18 - 2:22:47
45 Michael McRae 36 M M3539 Northampton MA 647 80/126 534/983 28:05 1:53 1:07 1:10:14 21.2 0:59 42:21 6:50 - 2:22:47
1673 Dustin Yonke 26 F F2529 Pensacola FL 648 25/77 114/666 28:57 1:56 1:39 1:10:23 21.1 0:51 40:59 6:37 - 2:22:49
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Swim RATE T1 BIKE RATE T2 RUN RATE Penalty TIME
1630 James Cunningham 29 M M2529 Ithaca NY 649 60/88 535/983 29:40 1:59 0:54 1:07:58 21.9 0:55 43:22 7:00 - 2:22:50

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after