An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_race.php?highlight_no=119&order_by=OVERALL&race_id=15278&re_OVERALL_MAX=657&re_OVERALL_MIN=618&submit_action=select_result&upper_bound=40

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair

8K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,851
Number of females:
1,358
Number of males:
1,493
Average time:
44:47

Info

July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA

Races

Results By

8K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1894 James Maddox 61 M M6064 Lynnwood WA 618 5/36 486 38:32 7:45
1225 Amy Elwell 37 F F3539 Bellevue WA 619 17/202 133 38:33 7:45
3410 Tarah Fekri 14 F F0114 Kirkland WA 620 2/14 134 38:33 7:45
1054 Lauren Cronin 20 F F2024 Bothell WA 621 18/122 135 38:34 7:46
1056 David Cross 40 M M4044 Redmond WA 622 56/174 487 38:34 7:46
1482 Kyoko Hendrickson 33 F F3034 Seattle WA 623 27/296 136 38:34 7:46
3019 Sean Anderson 48 M M4549 Seattle WA 624 50/136 488 38:34 7:46
1128 Jesse Deocampo 40 M M4044 Seattle WA 625 57/174 489 38:34 7:46
854 Kristine Brons 19 F F1519 Bonney Lake WA 626 19/66 137 38:35 7:46
3696 Gennifer Merrihew 33 F F3034 Seattle WA 627 28/296 138 38:35 7:46
3665 Stone Smith 43 M M4044 Everett WA 628 58/174 490 38:36 7:46
394 Ok Pak 62 F F6064 Seattle WA 629 1/9 139 38:36 7:46
3754 Brooke Mocomber 29 F F2529 Seattle WA 630 27/296 140 38:37 7:46
1237 Michael Ermak 38 M M3539 Redmond WA 631 53/193 491 38:38 7:46
1602 Courtney Jarrell 19 F F1519 Seattle WA 632 20/66 141 38:38 7:46
653 Beth Anderson 31 F F3034 Seattle WA 633 29/296 142 38:38 7:46
1717 Anita Kobata 35 F F3539 Renton WA 634 18/202 143 38:38 7:46
2553 Michael Shouse 65 M M6569 Edmonds WA 635 1/15 492 38:40 7:47
3702 David Mitchell 40 M M4044 Wakefield MA 636 59/174 493 38:40 7:47
3383 Anna Mirenzi 15 F F1519 Seattle WA 637 21/66 144 38:40 7:47
119 Ruth Lyons 59 F F5559 Banning CA 638 3/29 145 38:40 7:47
3148 Justin Kohrs 33 M M3034 Seattle WA 639 66/233 494 38:41 7:47
597 Ted Stensland 51 M M5054 Snohomish WA 640 40/139 495 38:42 7:47
1885 John Lynn 30 M M3034 Seattle WA 641 67/233 496 38:42 7:47
1442 John Hanson 24 M M2024 Seattle WA 642 60/111 497 38:43 7:47
3743 Miguel Floyd 20 M M2024 Sedro Woolley WA 643 61/111 498 38:43 7:47
2565 Leigh Sinclair 37 F F3539 Grapeview WA 644 19/202 146 38:43 7:47
2694 Ratana Thach 28 M M2529 Renton WA 645 88/246 499 38:44 7:48
1508 Nathan Hirsch 25 M M2529 Lacey WA 646 89/246 500 38:44 7:48
558 John Thornton 35 M M3539 Kirkland WA 647 54/193 501 38:44 7:48
2254 Jackie Pattillo 55 F F5559 Bothell WA 648 4/29 147 38:45 7:48
3217 Gina Noel 37 F F3539 Marysville WA 649 20/202 148 38:45 7:48
3404 Matthew Brennick 33 M M3034 Lake Stevens WA 650 68/233 502 38:45 7:48
1739 Tom Kovarik 50 M M5054 Woodinville WA 651 41/139 503 38:45 7:48
2510 Jeff Schuh 45 M M4549 Everett WA 652 51/136 504 38:46 7:48
1681 Daniel Kim 22 M M2024 Federal Way WA 653 62/111 505 38:47 7:48
788 Kevin Biesiadecki 37 M M3539 Seattle WA 654 55/193 506 38:47 7:48
2547 Shauna Shimono 30 F F3034 Woodinville WA 655 30/296 149 38:48 7:48
219 Roy Prior 59 M M5559 Seattle WA 656 12/53 507 38:48 7:48
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
2995 Yekaterina Zelikman 23 F F2024 Seattle WA 657 19/122 150 38:50 7:49

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after