Tri/Run the Wildwoods

Triathlon

Summary

Number of finishers:
762
Number of females:
316
Number of males:
446
Average time:
1:25:23

Info

August 17, 2013 in United States

Triathlon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVP SEXP SWIM RANK T1 RANK BIKE RATE RANK T2 RANK RUN RATE RANK TIME
744 Kathleen Sullivan 49 F F45-49 Brick NJ 620 19 216 13:36 511 4:55 444 41:29 14.5 676 3:29 427 33:38 11:13 636 1:37:07
49 carol buck 47 F F45-49 mullica hill NJ 621 20 217 19:46 742 5:52 598 34:59 17.2 406 4:24 626 32:11 10:44 589 1:37:12
320 Dawn Heltzman 43 F F40-44 Chesterfield NJ 622 38 218 16:13 669 5:51 596 37:43 15.9 561 5:28 715 32:03 10:41 584 1:37:19
753 Michael Tarpey 61 M M60-64 Langhorne PA 623 7 405 15:48 645 8:10 735 34:47 17.3 395 4:12 596 34:24 11:28 653 1:37:20
131 Gavin Davis 21 M M20-24 Rutherford NJ 624 22 406 12:01 339 6:44 685 42:01 14.3 683 3:29 431 33:08 11:03 620 1:37:24
474 Suzanne Mayer 45 F F45-49 Lafayette NJ 625 21 219 16:53 694 6:29 664 43:13 13.9 702 3:16 341 27:41 9:14 367 1:37:33
840 Julie Zitomer 23 F F20-24 Philadelphia PA 626 21 220 12:12 358 4:31 361 47:11 12.7 735 3:19 361 30:27 10:09 524 1:37:40
109 Meghan Costello 40 F F40-44 Audubon NJ 627 39 221 14:58 604 4:26 343 38:53 15.4 606 4:06 578 35:18 11:46 678 1:37:42
340 marianne hommer 52 F F50-54 mantua NJ 628 13 222 16:07 664 4:14 314 39:56 15.0 636 3:52 526 33:32 11:11 632 1:37:42
184 Lisa Drozdowski 37 F F35-39 Downingtown PA 629 41 223 15:17 622 8:33 744 38:29 15.6 590 4:44 666 30:43 10:14 529 1:37:46
764 James Toland 39 M M35-39 Norwood PA 630 74 407 18:05 723 5:45 586 39:43 15.1 628 3:25 403 30:49 10:16 536 1:37:46
846 Heather Schuck 43 F ATHENA Turnersville NJ 631 6 224 14:14 561 6:18 646 36:52 16.3 515 7:31 757 32:51 10:57 612 1:37:46
364 Mark Kapczynski 53 M M50-54 Philadelphia PA 632 34 408 20:16 745 4:58 455 37:09 16.1 534 4:42 663 30:44 10:15 530 1:37:49
376 Robert Kennedy 26 M M25-29 Philadelphia PA 633 44 409 11:07 249 5:09 487 45:49 13.1 727 3:09 286 32:38 10:53 601 1:37:51
375 Maureen Kennedy 27 F F25-29 Philadelphia PA 634 34 225 10:03 134 6:13 642 43:52 13.7 712 3:46 510 33:57 11:19 645 1:37:52
661 Margaret Rosenello 52 F F50-54 philadelphia PA 635 14 226 17:36 718 6:22 655 38:07 15.7 575 4:49 674 31:08 10:23 554 1:38:02
373 Kathryn Kelly 28 F F25-29 Philadelphia - 636 35 227 13:35 508 5:35 564 41:15 14.5 671 3:11 308 34:29 11:30 654 1:38:06
58 Ines Cabral 37 F F35-39 Sicklerville NJ 637 42 228 14:41 594 4:35 375 39:43 15.1 629 4:41 662 34:47 11:36 663 1:38:28
719 Deborah Smith 55 F F55-59 Sewell NJ 638 7 229 14:02 548 4:49 421 38:16 15.7 581 12:28 764 29:02 9:41 461 1:38:38
244 Janet Foutty 47 F F45-49 Evanston IL 639 22 230 15:35 635 5:03 473 38:39 15.5 598 5:26 711 34:03 11:21 648 1:38:45
946 ReRe Bonelli 46 F F45-49 Malvern PA 640 23 231 14:51 599 6:36 677 38:53 15.4 605 5:28 714 33:06 11:02 619 1:38:53
435 Joanie Lodge 43 F F40-44 Pilesgrove NJ 641 40 232 10:50 213 5:23 531 39:44 15.1 630 5:29 716 37:30 12:30 699 1:38:56
139 Albert DeJoseph 56 M M55-59 North Wildwood NJ 642 23 410 15:33 633 6:09 631 42:30 14.1 691 2:54 200 31:53 10:38 581 1:38:59
551 Terri OConnell 49 F F45-49 Williamstown NJ 643 24 233 14:28 583 4:28 350 38:10 15.7 577 3:59 543 37:55 12:38 707 1:39:00
67 Theresa Carpenter 35 F F35-39 Philadelphia PA 644 43 234 18:09 724 4:58 458 40:07 15.0 643 3:43 498 32:06 10:42 587 1:39:02
20 Paul Becker 65 M M65-69 North Wildwood NJ 645 2 411 12:31 390 6:33 670 42:34 14.1 693 3:40 486 33:51 11:17 640 1:39:10
689 Suzanne Scott 54 F F50-54 Cinnaminson NJ 646 15 235 13:51 537 7:08 701 39:47 15.1 631 4:46 671 33:39 11:13 637 1:39:12
600 Alison Perritt 25 F F25-29 Chadds Ford PA 647 36 236 14:18 565 6:09 634 43:08 13.9 700 5:35 722 30:11 10:04 515 1:39:21
822 Jennifer Wolfinger 42 F F40-44 Mt Royal NJ 648 41 237 15:47 644 5:23 530 36:06 16.6 469 4:39 655 37:28 12:29 697 1:39:22
471 Michele Matteo 46 F F45-49 West Deptford NJ 649 25 238 17:23 710 5:46 591 33:39 17.8 328 4:44 669 37:55 12:38 706 1:39:27
1 J.R. Abbott 65 M M65-69 Gladwyne PA 650 3 412 12:16 371 7:30 718 40:23 14.9 651 3:42 490 35:48 11:56 684 1:39:39
777 George Ulasevich 58 M M55-59 Colonia NJ 651 24 413 12:44 415 6:09 632 33:29 17.9 314 5:57 738 41:26 13:49 734 1:39:45
227 Frank Fisher 46 M CLYDES Sewell NJ 652 17 414 15:43 642 5:17 511 40:03 15.0 641 4:10 591 34:34 11:31 655 1:39:47
709 Anna Simonsen 33 F F30-34 Cape May NJ 653 28 239 23:32 760 4:30 357 37:38 15.9 558 3:19 365 30:49 10:16 535 1:39:48
298 Frank Haas 39 M M35-39 phoenixville PA 654 75 415 15:17 623 7:47 725 45:05 13.3 724 3:32 444 28:16 9:25 406 1:39:57
508 Racheal Medina 20 F F20-24 Elizabeth 72 655 22 240 20:24 746 5:04 476 43:14 13.9 704 3:06 278 28:10 9:23 399 1:39:59
264 Roberta Geist 63 F F60-64 Califon NJ 656 3 241 13:41 518 4:52 430 42:02 14.3 684 4:02 559 35:23 11:48 679 1:40:00
297 Thomas Guidotti 62 M M60-64 Robbinsville NJ 657 8 416 14:06 553 4:24 338 42:40 14.1 694 4:23 625 34:44 11:35 659 1:40:17
267 Maura Gillies 25 F F25-29 Glenside PA 658 37 242 11:11 255 7:19 711 43:17 13.9 705 3:34 454 35:24 11:48 680 1:40:45
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVP SEXP SWIM RANK T1 RANK BIKE RATE RANK T2 RANK RUN RATE RANK TIME
359 Sharon Jolly 50 F F50-54 Mount Laurel NJ 659 16 243 13:23 483 4:50 425 38:07 15.7 574 6:34 748 38:00 12:40 708 1:40:53

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after