Door County Half Marathon & 5K 2013

Half Marathon

SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,576
Number of females:
945
Number of males:
631
Average time:
2:09:24

Info

May 4, 2013 in Door County, WI

Results By

Half Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K TIME PACE
795 Scott Kinkade M5054 106 7/62 90/634 46:15 1:39:28 7:36
1855 Daniel Siegel M2529 107 17/76 91/634 46:35 1:39:31 7:36
1435 Stephen P Schimke M5559 108 3/59 92/634 47:01 1:39:40 7:37
1820 Joseph Zechlinski M2529 109 18/76 93/634 47:10 1:39:43 7:37
1013 Keith McGarvey M3539 110 23/100 94/634 46:47 1:39:44 7:37
418 Paul Fassbender M4549 111 10/78 95/634 46:37 1:39:50 7:38
939 Quincey Luedeman M3034 112 18/102 96/634 45:16 1:39:51 7:38
497 Brian Geraghty M2529 113 19/76 97/634 49:11 1:40:02 7:39
1548 William Sneeberger M5559 114 4/59 98/634 47:42 1:40:04 7:39
1602 Andrew Sturtevant M3034 115 19/102 99/634 48:36 1:40:07 7:39
269 Steven Chvala M4044 116 11/82 100/634 47:20 1:40:22 7:40
277 Josh Clark M3034 117 20/102 101/634 47:51 1:40:22 7:40
307 Jonathan Coyne M3034 118 21/102 102/634 48:17 1:40:23 7:40
279 Rick Clark M5559 119 5/59 103/634 47:51 1:40:24 7:40
1523 Noah Simmons M1519 120 1/2 104/634 46:45 1:40:25 7:40
195 Eric Breske M3539 121 24/100 105/634 46:45 1:40:26 7:40
1816 Crystal Zancig F3034 122 2/173 17/948 47:37 1:40:31 7:41
1194 Paul Pagel M5559 123 6/59 106/634 47:34 1:40:38 7:41
987 Brian Matakis M3539 124 25/100 107/634 47:12 1:40:40 7:41
335 Greg Debruin M3034 125 22/102 108/634 46:39 1:40:40 7:42
933 Scott Luchterhand M5054 126 8/62 109/634 46:52 1:40:41 7:42
57 Natalie Anderson F3034 127 3/173 18/948 47:35 1:40:41 7:42
1375 Nancy Rollins F6569 128 1/7 19/948 46:59 1:40:46 7:42
165 Mary Bolich F5054 129 2/76 20/948 47:24 1:40:47 7:42
1274 Roy Pirrung M6064 130 3/31 110/634 47:24 1:40:49 7:42
19 Kate Peterson F4044 131 2/106 21/948 48:29 1:40:49 7:42
731 David Johnson M3034 132 23/102 111/634 47:31 1:40:52 7:42
116 Brian Bellemare M3034 133 24/102 112/634 45:53 1:41:01 7:43
455 Walt Fountain M5054 134 9/62 113/634 48:47 1:41:02 7:43
395 Jesse Ehlers M3034 135 25/102 114/634 46:37 1:41:13 7:44
1149 Jerry Noskowiak M4044 136 12/82 115/634 47:08 1:41:17 7:44
1276 Chris Pitzo M4549 137 11/78 116/634 48:01 1:41:19 7:44
59 Chad Andreae M3539 138 26/100 117/634 48:38 1:41:26 7:45
808 Alex Knizhnik M4044 139 13/82 118/634 47:53 1:41:38 7:46
1531 David Sloan M3539 140 27/100 119/634 48:27 1:41:48 7:47
1634 Seth Thomas M3034 141 26/102 120/634 47:42 1:41:49 7:47
1630 Katherine Thomas F3034 142 4/173 22/948 47:43 1:41:50 7:47
426 Benjamin Felhofer M1519 143 2/2 121/634 48:28 1:41:50 7:47
566 Hannah Haight F2024 144 3/66 23/948 48:28 1:41:51 7:47
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K TIME PACE
154 Mike Blaha M5054 145 10/62 122/634 46:33 1:41:51 7:47

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after