St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,247
Number of females:
786
Number of males:
459
Average time:
32:46

Info

March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
887 Cynthia Petersen 50 F F5054 Graham WA 1136 31/43 692 47:23 15:17
630 Julie Lantz 26 F F2529 Puyallup WA 1137 118/125 693 47:30 15:19
392 Phil Gause - M M0000 Tacoma WA 1138 3/3 445 47:32 15:20
1073 Rick Smoot 46 M M4549 Puyallup WA 1139 49/52 446 47:39 15:22
779 Mary Lou Morgan 59 F F5559 Auburn WA 1140 19/26 694 47:44 15:24
794 Brenda Myers 53 F F5054 Milton WA 1141 32/43 695 47:44 15:24
299 Betty Dietrich 67 F F6569 Gig Harbor WA 1142 3/3 696 47:49 15:25
1150 Dean Valenta 46 M M4549 Edgewood WA 1143 50/52 447 47:50 15:26
1187 Diane Weseman 50 F F5054 Edgewood WA 1144 33/43 697 47:50 15:26
1172 Kathy Walton 57 F F5559 Spanaway WA 1145 20/26 698 47:51 15:26
1039 Melanie Schwankl 32 F F3034 Auburn WA 1146 117/128 699 47:54 15:27
570 Joy Johnson 45 F F4549 Tacoma WA 1147 76/92 700 47:58 15:28
515 Susan Holloway 53 F F5054 Tacoma WA 1148 34/43 701 47:59 15:29
529 Jane Hughes 53 F F5054 Milton WA 1149 35/43 702 48:07 15:31
923 Patricia Rapozo 30 F F3034 Tacoma WA 1150 118/128 703 48:07 15:31
709 Bronwyn Maughlin 43 F F4044 Covington WA 1151 116/127 704 48:07 15:31
374 Erin French 43 F F4044 Tacoma WA 1152 117/127 705 48:08 15:32
472 Stacy Hawkins 35 F F3539 Pacific WA 1153 110/121 706 48:09 15:32
1325 Cindy Robinson 52 F F5054 Orting WA 1154 36/43 707 48:09 15:32
832 Carrie O'Brien 51 F F5054 Seattle WA 1155 37/43 708 48:28 15:38
916 Laura Quiett 35 F F3539 University Place WA 1156 111/121 709 48:32 15:39
437 Geno Guerrero 36 M M3539 Bremerton WA 1157 66/69 448 48:34 15:40
438 Kessara Guerrero 34 F F3034 Bremerton WA 1158 119/128 710 48:35 15:40
850 Andre Ortego 37 M M3539 University Place WA 1159 67/69 449 48:39 15:42
266 Melba Cross 60 F F6064 Spokane WA 1160 6/10 711 48:51 15:45
763 Lisa Mitchell 31 F F3034 Lakewood WA 1161 120/128 712 48:53 15:46
95 Ann Bickerton 49 F F4549 Tacoma WA 1162 77/92 713 49:11 15:52
317 Jene Eakin 55 F F5559 University Place WA 1163 21/26 714 49:11 15:52
588 Erin Jorgensen 32 F F3034 Tacoma WA 1164 121/128 715 49:13 15:53
201 Fran Carey 57 F F5559 Ravensdale WA 1165 22/26 716 49:14 15:53
69 Georgia Bates 63 F F6064 Puyallup WA 1166 7/10 717 49:19 15:55
369 Allisen Fox 42 F F4044 Tacoma WA 1167 118/127 718 49:19 15:55
548 Sarah Jackson 21 F F2024 Federal Way WA 1168 53/57 719 49:20 15:55
501 Debra Hildebrandt 27 F F2529 Maple Valley WA 1169 119/125 720 49:22 15:55
771 Brian Mohoric 44 M M4044 Port Orchard WA 1170 60/60 450 49:50 16:05
1218 Crystal Wright 40 F F4044 Port Orchard WA 1171 119/127 721 49:50 16:05
291 Steph Derosa 38 F F3539 Tacoma WA 1172 112/121 722 50:01 16:08
569 Jennifer Johnson 34 F F3034 Tacoma WA 1173 122/128 723 50:03 16:09
294 Kasey Dewey 51 F F5054 Orting WA 1174 38/43 724 50:04 16:09
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
778 Yvonne Moore 63 F F6064 Bonney Lake WA 1175 8/10 725 50:06 16:10

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after