Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair

8K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,851
Number of females:
1,358
Number of males:
1,493
Average time:
44:47

Info

July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA

Races

Results By

8K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
2974 Rona Yap 29 F F2529 Bellevue WA 2137 186/296 865 49:23 9:56
177 Colton Stapper 15 M M1519 Sammamish WA 2138 63/64 1273 49:23 9:56
329 Cristine Warren 61 F F6064 Seattle WA 2139 5/9 866 49:24 9:56
3109 Susan Goheen 49 F F4549 Seattle WA 2140 64/111 867 49:25 9:57
1671 Philip Kessler 30 M M3034 Seattle WA 2141 192/233 1274 49:26 9:57
1399 Tracy Guillen 35 F F3539 Issaquah WA 2142 131/202 868 49:26 9:57
2232 Dennis Paclibon 23 M M2024 Kent WA 2143 102/111 1275 49:27 9:57
3798 Marti Baiiley 45 F F4549 Bainbridge Island WA 2144 65/111 869 49:27 9:57
157 Bill Montero 62 M M6064 Seattle WA 2145 26/36 1276 49:28 9:57
1489 Kelly Hesby 50 F F5054 Everett WA 2146 32/55 870 49:29 9:57
1219 Tim Ellis 43 M M4044 Renton WA 2147 156/174 1277 49:29 9:57
79 Unknown Partic. 79 - M M0000 - - 2148 41/46 1278 49:29 9:57
672 Sylvia Angel 66 F F6569 Renton WA 2149 2/4 871 49:29 9:57
3169 Emily Lovern 16 F F1519 Bothell WA 2150 50/66 872 49:31 9:58
1711 Kellie Knauss 31 F F3034 Seattle WA 2151 201/296 873 49:32 9:58
3327 Linzy Nguyen 23 F F2024 Lynnwood WA 2152 90/122 874 49:35 9:59
2100 Amy Mullins 46 F F4549 Redmond WA 2153 66/111 875 49:36 9:59
2781 April Vang 29 F F2529 Seattle WA 2154 187/296 876 49:37 9:59
2769 Joaquin Uy 34 M M3034 Seattle WA 2155 193/233 1279 49:37 9:59
3901 Daniel Hunsinger 26 M M2529 Woodinville WA 2156 208/246 1280 49:39 9:59
905 Reina Cabatana 48 F F4549 Everett WA 2157 67/111 877 49:40 10:00
1084 Unknown Partic. 1084 - M M0000 - - 2158 42/46 1281 49:41 10:00
951 Ginger Chan 29 F F2529 Renton WA 2159 188/296 878 49:41 10:00
2083 Teri Morris 36 F F3539 Lakewood WA 2160 132/202 879 49:43 10:00
3366 Miriam Bulmer 59 F F5559 Mercer Island WA 2161 16/29 880 49:43 10:00
2993 Stanley Zaremba 29 M M2529 Seattle WA 2162 209/246 1282 49:43 10:00
1079 Dorothea Czernik 36 F F3539 Seattle WA 2163 133/202 881 49:43 10:00
1502 Chelsea Hinton 30 F F3034 Bothell WA 2164 202/296 882 49:43 10:00
2914 Sara Williams 43 F F4044 Seattle WA 2165 85/144 883 49:44 10:00
1435 Annie Han 29 F F2529 Everett WA 2166 189/296 884 49:44 10:00
1113 Melissa Defrance 32 F F3034 Maple Valley WA 2167 203/296 885 49:44 10:00
166 Kineret Einav 36 F F3539 Seattle WA 2168 134/202 886 49:45 10:01
716 Jamie Bailey 38 F F3539 Seattle WA 2169 135/202 887 49:46 10:01
596 Hilari Flanigan 29 F F2529 Kennewick WA 2170 190/296 888 49:46 10:01
544 Missti Forbes 31 F F3034 Redmond WA 2171 204/296 889 49:49 10:01
2675 Kristin Tarabochia 33 F F3034 Seattle WA 2172 205/296 890 49:50 10:02
3693 Rod Quinto 24 M M2024 Seattle WA 2173 103/111 1283 49:51 10:02
555 Chris Landrum 34 M M3034 Woodinville WA 2174 194/233 1284 49:52 10:02
554 Talia Landrum 33 F F3034 Woodinville WA 2175 206/296 891 49:52 10:02
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
952 Jenny Chan 22 F F2024 Seattle WA 2176 91/122 892 49:53 10:02

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after