St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,247
Number of females:
786
Number of males:
459
Average time:
32:46

Info

March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
712 Doug McCarthy 22 M M2024 Port Orchard WA 825 28/35 377 34:40 11:11
92 Bei Bernal 40 F F4044 Federal Way WA 826 64/127 449 34:41 11:11
93 Joe Bernal 39 M M3539 Fedral Way WA 827 55/69 378 34:41 11:11
1058 Courtney Simmons 23 F F2024 Port Orchard WA 828 36/57 450 34:42 11:12
891 Marc Petershagen 39 M M3539 Tacoma WA 829 56/69 379 34:43 11:12
349 Linda Evanson 70 F F7074 Steilacoom WA 830 1/1 451 34:45 11:13
1353 Kai Cook 9 M M0114 Auburn WA 831 21/26 380 34:47 11:13
1355 Colleen Cook 47 F F4549 Auburn WA 832 39/92 452 34:48 11:14
1241 Stacy Legg 31 F F3034 Tacoma WA 833 72/128 453 34:48 11:14
1143 Corinne Turner 34 F F3034 Auburn WA 834 73/128 454 34:48 11:14
1199 Carmel Wieland 33 F F3034 Silverdale WA 835 74/128 455 34:48 11:14
939 Stacy Ringer 42 F F4044 Puyallup WA 836 65/127 456 34:50 11:14
471 Moriah Hawkins 26 F F2529 Spanaway WA 837 88/125 457 34:51 11:15
497 Susan Heylman 48 F F4549 Federal Way WA 838 40/92 458 34:51 11:15
176 Kristine Buker 42 F F4044 Federal Way WA 839 66/127 459 34:53 11:15
520 Danene Honemann 42 F F4044 Spanaway WA 840 67/127 460 34:53 11:15
1332 Susanne Noble 43 F F4044 Gig Harbor WA 841 68/127 461 34:54 11:15
1046 Jennifer Shamblin 45 F F4549 Sumner WA 842 41/92 462 34:58 11:17
942 Meri Roate 40 F F4044 Graham WA 843 69/127 463 34:59 11:17
984 Tiffany Ryan 28 F F2529 Tacoma WA 844 89/125 464 35:00 11:17
889 Samantha Petersen 21 F F2024 Graham WA 845 37/57 465 35:01 11:18
516 Emily Holmdahl 15 F F1519 Port Orchard WA 846 18/26 466 35:01 11:18
823 Laura Nofziger 33 F F3034 Tacoma WA 847 75/128 467 35:09 11:20
1354 David Wallace 8 M M0114 Ferndale WA 848 22/26 381 35:09 11:20
1252 Keri Cook 34 F F3034 Fircrest WA 849 76/128 468 35:10 11:21
1000 Dani Sawyer 40 F F4044 Spanaway WA 850 70/127 469 35:15 11:22
761 Rene Million 41 F F4044 Belfair WA 851 71/127 470 35:16 11:23
534 Ginger Husseman 35 F F3539 Buckley WA 852 82/121 471 35:17 11:23
1206 Lindsay Wilson 28 F F2529 Spanaway WA 853 90/125 472 35:18 11:23
1135 Christoper Tinker 33 M M3034 Olympia WA 854 54/61 382 35:18 11:23
203 Danielle Carlos 30 F F3034 Olympia WA 855 77/128 473 35:19 11:24
118 Shad Booth 33 M M3034 Buckley WA 856 55/61 383 35:23 11:25
352 Diane Fairfield 45 F F4549 Buckley WA 857 42/92 474 35:25 11:25
84 Colette Benefiel 33 F F3034 Tacoma WA 858 78/128 475 35:26 11:26
456 Paul Hanna 29 M M2529 Fife WA 859 47/55 384 35:28 11:26
1168 Monica Wallace 37 F F3539 Ferndale WA 860 83/121 476 35:28 11:26
1070 Derek Smith 24 M M2024 Milton WA 861 29/35 385 35:28 11:26
662 Raymond Long 41 M M4044 Edgewood WA 862 53/60 386 35:29 11:27
395 Jared Gervais 25 M M2529 Edgewood WA 863 48/55 387 35:29 11:27
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
391 Jeff Gatlin 36 M M3539 Port Orchard WA 864 57/69 388 35:29 11:27

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after