Jingle Bell 5K

5K

RETURN TIMING CHIP - AVOID FINE

Summary

Number of finishers:
343
Number of females:
223
Number of males:
120
Average time:
35:01

Info

December 10, 2016 in Fountain, CO

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Adam Rich 15:54
    2. Brent Bailey 16:20
    3. John Poray 16:28
    4. carl arnold III 16:58
    5. Matthew Schramm 17:49
  • Female Participants
    1. Ana Maria De Vries 18:45
    2. Elaina Turley 20:41
    3. Heather Valentine 22:06
    4. Nancy Hobbs 22:27
    5. Christine Nelson 23:04

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
8244 Emily Thesing F3039 148 22/61 75/223 32:14 10:24
8197 Allison Perigny F3039 149 23/61 76/223 32:17 10:25
8092 Jessica Gemm F3039 150 24/61 77/223 32:22 10:26
8217 Patrick Schumaker M4049 151 14/25 74/120 32:36 10:31
8426 Amanda Dillard F3039 152 25/61 78/223 32:40 10:32
8427 Jacob Dillard M3039 153 13/23 75/120 32:40 10:32
8157 Robert Wells M5059 154 18/23 76/120 32:40 10:32
8035 Laura Orsburn F2029 155 15/37 79/223 32:41 10:33
8253 Joanne Spring F4049 156 15/54 80/223 32:43 10:33
8235 BREANNE ADAIR F2029 157 16/37 81/223 32:47 10:35
8456 Brittany Hoover F2029 158 17/37 82/223 32:49 10:35
8454 Seth Galasso M2029 159 7/11 77/120 32:51 10:36
8066 Michael Zakrzewski M3039 160 14/23 78/120 32:55 10:37
8067 Alyssa Mallette F2029 161 18/37 83/223 32:55 10:37
8431 Katherine Odens F2029 162 19/37 84/223 32:56 10:37
8327 Kristen Washburn F4049 163 16/54 85/223 32:58 10:38
8308 Mandy Hatch F3039 164 26/61 86/223 33:15 10:44
8440 Martine Wilshusen F4049 165 17/54 87/223 33:18 10:45
8190 Debbie Robson F5059 166 10/29 88/223 33:25 10:47
8176 Anna Keilman F3039 167 27/61 89/223 33:25 10:47
8134 Rebecka Reatherford F3039 168 28/61 90/223 33:28 10:48
8135 Olivia Reatherford F112 169 3/13 91/223 33:29 10:48
8169 Laura Haberland F3039 170 29/61 92/223 33:31 10:49
8349 Cydnee Hild F1319 171 8/10 93/223 33:31 10:49
8125 Heath Christianson M4049 172 15/25 79/120 33:32 10:49
8124 Aicha Hull F3039 173 30/61 94/223 33:33 10:49
8079 Jack Townsend M112 174 6/9 80/120 33:34 10:50
8443 Courtney Clark F2029 175 20/37 95/223 33:36 10:50
8527 Dawn Plumer F4049 176 18/54 96/223 33:40 10:52
8024 Jim Kogler M6099 177 8/10 81/120 33:46 10:54
8277 Ellie Schwenke F112 178 4/13 97/223 33:52 10:55
8276 Tabitha Guthrie F2029 179 21/37 98/223 33:57 10:57
8271 Mark Valentine M3039 180 15/23 82/120 34:04 10:59
8184 Mackenzie Bishop F112 181 5/13 99/223 34:11 11:02
8137 Elena Reever F4049 182 19/54 100/223 34:14 11:03
8288 Kori Swalls F3039 183 31/61 101/223 34:15 11:03
8322 Susan Rangel F3039 184 32/61 102/223 34:17 11:04
8524 Corinne Imobersteg F2029 185 22/37 103/223 34:18 11:04
8241 Unknown Partic. 8241 M00 186 5/9 83/120 34:19 11:04
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
8225 Shari Griffin F3039 187 33/61 104/223 34:20 11:05

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after