Community First Fox Cities Marathon Events 2011

Relay Marathon


Select your event from the list at the upper right.

Summary

Number of finishers:
118
Number of females:
62
Number of males:
56
Average time:
4:02:05

Info

September 17, 2011 in Appleton, WI

Results By

Relay Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Evan Sigmund 2:58:53
    2. Matthew Peeters 3:01:46
    3. Kristofer Olson 3:05:31
    4. Cassidy McGowan 3:09:13
    5. Dave Peterson 3:11:45
  • Female Participants
    1. Jill Olsen 3:16:37
    2. Jennifer Marsch 3:23:23
    3. Crystal Deschinny 3:32:33
    4. Andrea Brehm 3:33:59
    5. Kristin Staehler 3:35:15

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVP 5 MI 10 MI HALF 15 MI 20 MI 25 MI LAST 10K TIME
8108 Crystal Deschinny XTEAM 19 6 39:47 1:15:45 1:43:09 1:59:36 2:38:47 3:21:27 53:32 3:32:33
8160 Joe Perry MTEAM 20 7 43:15 1:24:27 1:51:14 2:05:39 2:47:51 3:19:54 39:58 3:32:45
8023 Rick Kryzaniak CTEAM 21 8 38:00 1:19:00 1:43:55 1:59:06 2:41:28 3:22:20 51:24 3:33:12
8058 Andrea Brehm XTEAM 22 7 44:39 1:30:53 1:58:03 2:13:57 2:48:55 3:24:50 44:57 3:33:59
8012 Victor Blaha XTEAM 23 8 54:28 1:30:47 1:54:49 2:09:33 2:46:52 3:24:37 46:47 3:34:28
8064 Kristin Staehler FTEAM 24 1 39:32 1:19:40 1:45:45 2:01:42 2:46:03 3:25:23 48:55 3:35:15
8073 Alex Huss CTEAM 25 9 37:38 1:20:50 1:47:52 2:04:40 2:50:15 3:26:39 45:39 3:36:01
8067 Brad Weber XTEAM 26 9 44:20 1:26:34 1:51:55 2:06:25 2:50:29 3:26:35 45:18 3:36:16
8098 Natalie Berglin FTEAM 27 2 44:33 1:26:32 1:53:24 2:09:14 2:55:05 3:27:51 41:02 3:36:20
8188 Joe Hurley CTEAM 28 10 39:09 1:36:30 2:02:30 2:18:26 2:54:22 3:29:02 43:21 3:37:55
8107 Aaron Bleier CTEAM 29 11 42:06 1:23:48 1:55:03 2:14:57 - 3:29:09 - 3:38:44
8017 Aj Olander XTEAM 30 10 45:42 1:28:47 1:53:56 2:08:31 2:49:42 3:30:04 49:50 3:40:01
8094 Robby Lance MTEAM 31 8 39:15 1:18:31 1:43:57 2:03:32 2:44:43 3:29:12 55:46 3:40:44
8045 Cortney Biese FTEAM 32 3 43:16 1:30:48 1:58:31 2:15:46 2:59:08 3:32:07 41:15 3:40:48
8050 David Yurk CTEAM 33 12 37:36 1:23:33 1:50:58 2:07:55 2:53:09 3:32:01 48:43 3:41:58
8163 Al Joanette MTEAM 34 9 48:50 1:24:23 1:51:20 2:05:35 - 3:29:01 - 3:42:26
8016 Max Ogden XTEAM 35 11 - - 1:51:21 2:07:00 2:54:38 3:33:07 48:01 3:43:02
8043 Christopher Rossmiller CTEAM 36 13 37:19 1:14:46 1:50:22 2:12:59 3:00:01 3:34:17 43:02 3:43:06
8162 Jodan Ryd MTEAM 37 10 46:10 1:24:31 1:51:29 2:07:24 2:54:55 3:29:16 43:21 3:43:06
8051 Brian Ruplinger XTEAM 38 12 49:05 1:34:48 2:00:03 2:15:11 2:56:23 3:35:27 48:27 3:45:13
8089 Randy Newhouse XTEAM 39 13 49:08 1:31:58 1:58:45 2:15:48 2:54:57 3:36:32 52:22 3:48:01
8066 Amy Canfield XTEAM 40 14 48:19 1:33:02 1:59:20 2:15:15 2:56:51 3:37:47 50:51 3:48:11
8001 Jeremy Spindler XTEAM 41 15 37:42 1:16:12 1:45:32 2:04:04 2:55:34 3:38:08 53:21 3:49:05
8060 Jessica Zuleger FTEAM 42 4 42:35 1:25:32 1:55:16 2:14:06 2:54:39 3:38:07 54:53 3:49:43
8031 Rich Petrsko CTEAM 43 14 38:02 1:24:25 1:51:45 2:08:58 2:56:54 3:39:22 53:29 3:50:29
8003 Jamin Homan CTEAM 44 15 47:34 1:35:22 2:03:25 2:20:51 3:00:28 3:40:46 50:13 3:51:18
8091 Dave Schraven CTEAM 45 16 50:57 1:35:30 2:04:35 2:21:55 3:01:38 3:40:39 49:20 3:51:30
8187 Katie Thompson CTEAM 46 17 47:55 1:29:32 1:58:49 2:16:47 3:03:37 3:41:32 47:34 3:51:37
8029 Kim Wetzel XTEAM 47 16 44:29 1:31:49 1:59:09 2:16:07 3:05:19 3:42:17 45:53 3:51:45
8008 Nick Paulick CTEAM 48 18 47:42 1:25:17 1:56:05 2:15:20 2:57:38 3:41:03 53:44 3:52:11
8071 Rebecca Kandler XTEAM 49 17 39:24 1:18:36 1:47:51 2:06:01 2:53:45 3:40:33 59:18 3:53:17
8093 Heather Veeser FTEAM 50 5 44:12 1:30:23 1:59:12 2:17:11 2:58:14 3:42:33 55:38 3:54:06
8113 Don Floriawo CTEAM 51 19 46:12 1:39:02 2:04:22 2:19:00 3:03:48 3:44:16 50:37 3:54:55
8087 Shane Dickson CTEAM 52 20 43:23 1:27:12 2:01:27 2:23:28 3:07:41 3:46:09 47:48 3:55:57
8059 Meghan Van Iten XTEAM 53 18 37:03 1:39:33 2:07:37 2:23:51 3:11:40 3:48:06 45:54 3:57:40
8033 Shelley Sand XTEAM 54 19 47:56 1:35:05 2:00:43 2:18:10 2:58:52 3:45:48 58:34 3:58:19
8106 Paul Kons MTEAM 55 11 53:39 1:47:50 2:15:41 2:32:14 3:05:51 3:47:30 51:59 3:58:23
8072 Colleen Hasse XTEAM 56 20 44:23 1:29:02 1:57:03 2:14:05 2:59:57 3:46:44 58:04 3:58:36
8019 Jenny Baugnet FTEAM 57 6 48:32 1:34:39 2:02:34 2:19:34 3:00:49 3:48:03 59:40 4:01:09
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVP 5 MI 10 MI HALF 15 MI 20 MI 25 MI LAST 10K TIME
8035 Kari Jossart FTEAM 58 7 42:53 1:36:20 2:04:30 2:22:00 3:08:52 3:51:12 52:52 4:02:07

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after