CASI St. Patrick's Day Race - 2017

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,991
Number of females:
1,170
Number of males:
820
Average time:
34:12

Info

March 18, 2017 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Devin Allbaugh 14:48
    2. Ben Lloyd 15:30
    3. Phil Young 15:40
    4. John Darmody 15:45
    5. Tim Faith 16:24
  • Female Participants
    1. Jen Paul 18:10
    2. Elizabeth Lundine 18:32
    3. Rebecca Wilder 18:40
    4. Kelsey Allbaugh 18:45
    5. Morgan Casey 19:06

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
1391 Sara Verdick F4044 1000 47/117 445/1182 31:47
281 Penny Danielson F7074 1001 2/10 446/1182 31:47
225 Chris Cashion F4549 1002 26/113 447/1182 31:47
328 Kerry Doucette F4044 1003 48/117 448/1182 31:48
326 Tommy Dooley M4549 1004 54/80 556/822 31:48
1436 Amanda Wesson F3034 1005 104/212 449/1182 31:48
1320 Katherine Teel F5559 1006 12/58 450/1182 31:49
1539 Jenna Bolin F3034 1007 105/212 451/1182 31:50
1359 Veronica Tremaine F3034 1008 106/212 452/1182 31:51
1274 Patricia Stieger F4549 1009 27/113 453/1182 31:51
1625 April Lanning F3034 1010 107/212 454/1182 31:51
154 Anna Broders F4044 1011 49/117 455/1182 31:52
408 Rob Fobert M5054 1012 40/71 557/822 31:53
524 Brooklynn Haars M0114 1013 24/38 558/822 31:53
554 Shannon Harmon F2529 1014 84/197 456/1182 31:54
553 Kyle Harmon M3034 1015 105/141 559/822 31:55
525 Jesica Haars F3539 1016 70/172 457/1182 31:56
1254 Jeannie Spencer F5054 1017 22/84 458/1182 31:57
731 Kathryn Klimson F4549 1018 28/113 459/1182 31:59
1912 Jason Whalen M4549 1019 55/80 560/822 31:59
802 Jeff Little M3539 1020 88/115 561/822 32:00
681 Marcene Johnson F3034 1021 108/212 460/1182 32:00
1017 Nicole Patterson F3539 1022 71/172 461/1182 32:01
1064 Coni Pronschinske F4044 1023 50/117 462/1182 32:01
1208 Brittany Shelly F2529 1024 85/197 463/1182 32:02
1209 Mike Shelly M2529 1025 67/89 562/822 32:02
2294 Unknown Runner M???? 1026 12/19 563/822 32:02
1900 Eileen Yi Ni Tan F2529 1027 86/197 464/1182 32:03
1839 Tre'chiondria Lathan F2024 1028 49/90 465/1182 32:03
625 Deb Howell F4549 1029 29/113 466/1182 32:04
1721 Kelli Sullivan F2529 1030 87/197 467/1182 32:04
1624 Abigail Kull F2024 1031 50/90 468/1182 32:06
25 Lindsay Adolphs F3034 1032 109/212 469/1182 32:06
583 Krystle Hergert F2529 1033 88/197 470/1182 32:07
1088 Chelsea Raymond F2529 1034 89/197 471/1182 32:08
376 Andrew Everett M3539 1035 89/115 564/822 32:08
273 Andrew Dailey M3034 1036 106/141 565/822 32:08
1509 Stephen Zapatka M4549 1037 56/80 566/822 32:09
1746 Ty Wiesemeyer M2529 1038 68/89 567/822 32:10
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
1655 Lindsey Nelson F2024 1039 51/90 472/1182 32:10

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after