St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,247
Number of females:
786
Number of males:
459
Average time:
32:46

Info

March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Joseph Gray 15:32
    2. Ben Mangrum 15:34
    3. Jesse Stevick 15:56
    4. Joe Sheeran 16:26
    5. Mike Lynes 16:41
  • Female Participants
    1. Kristi Houk 17:45
    2. Sarna Becker 17:47
    3. Danita Erickson 18:26
    4. Rhae Shaw 19:17
    5. Jenny Stevick 19:24

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
269 Danielle Crowley 26 F F2529 Gig Harbor WA 805 85/125 432 34:08 11:01
301 Andrea Dilley 21 F F2024 Port Orchard WA 806 34/57 433 34:08 11:01
1016 Christina Schiro 25 F F2529 Tacoma WA 807 86/125 434 34:08 11:01
487 Gail Hemley 51 F F5054 Puyallup WA 808 17/43 435 34:09 11:01
768 Sara Mobley 21 F F2024 Port Orchard WA 809 35/57 436 34:09 11:01
925 Cyndee Rayburn-Smith 56 F F5559 Lake Tapps WA 810 13/26 437 34:09 11:01
1147 Jessica Upton 34 F F3034 Tacoma WA 811 70/128 438 34:09 11:01
40 Misti Antonson 36 F F3539 Eatonville WA 812 78/121 439 34:12 11:02
590 Stephanie Joy 39 F F3539 Edgewood WA 813 79/121 440 34:13 11:02
305 Martin Dobson 41 M M4044 University Place WA 814 52/60 374 34:18 11:04
1360 Rebecca James 30 F F3034 Tacoma WA 815 71/128 441 34:20 11:05
1001 Katy Sawyer 12 F F0114 Spanaway WA 816 19/24 442 34:28 11:07
918 Jill Radley 36 F F3539 Spanaway WA 817 80/121 443 34:30 11:08
635 Ryan Larson 30 M M3034 Puyallup WA 818 53/61 375 34:30 11:08
780 Tam Morino 36 F F3539 Gig Harbor WA 819 81/121 444 34:31 11:08
813 Angie Niemeyer 40 F F4044 Spanaway WA 820 62/127 445 34:32 11:08
252 Christine Coyner 41 F F4044 Puyallup WA 821 63/127 446 34:33 11:09
814 Troy Niemeyer 38 M M3539 Spanaway WA 822 54/69 376 34:33 11:09
1372 Tracy Cuthbert 45 F F4549 Lakewood WA 823 38/92 447 34:34 11:09
1380 Donnie Crouch 29 F F2529 Yelm WA 824 87/125 448 34:35 11:09
712 Doug McCarthy 22 M M2024 Port Orchard WA 825 28/35 377 34:40 11:11
92 Bei Bernal 40 F F4044 Federal Way WA 826 64/127 449 34:41 11:11
93 Joe Bernal 39 M M3539 Fedral Way WA 827 55/69 378 34:41 11:11
1058 Courtney Simmons 23 F F2024 Port Orchard WA 828 36/57 450 34:42 11:12
891 Marc Petershagen 39 M M3539 Tacoma WA 829 56/69 379 34:43 11:12
349 Linda Evanson 70 F F7074 Steilacoom WA 830 1/1 451 34:45 11:13
1353 Kai Cook 9 M M0114 Auburn WA 831 21/26 380 34:47 11:13
1355 Colleen Cook 47 F F4549 Auburn WA 832 39/92 452 34:48 11:14
1241 Stacy Legg 31 F F3034 Tacoma WA 833 72/128 453 34:48 11:14
1143 Corinne Turner 34 F F3034 Auburn WA 834 73/128 454 34:48 11:14
1199 Carmel Wieland 33 F F3034 Silverdale WA 835 74/128 455 34:48 11:14
939 Stacy Ringer 42 F F4044 Puyallup WA 836 65/127 456 34:50 11:14
471 Moriah Hawkins 26 F F2529 Spanaway WA 837 88/125 457 34:51 11:15
497 Susan Heylman 48 F F4549 Federal Way WA 838 40/92 458 34:51 11:15
176 Kristine Buker 42 F F4044 Federal Way WA 839 66/127 459 34:53 11:15
520 Danene Honemann 42 F F4044 Spanaway WA 840 67/127 460 34:53 11:15
1332 Susanne Noble 43 F F4044 Gig Harbor WA 841 68/127 461 34:54 11:15
1046 Jennifer Shamblin 45 F F4549 Sumner WA 842 41/92 462 34:58 11:17
942 Meri Roate 40 F F4044 Graham WA 843 69/127 463 34:59 11:17
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
984 Tiffany Ryan 28 F F2529 Tacoma WA 844 89/125 464 35:00 11:17

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after