ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1525 Elillian Daugherty F 50-54 5234 152/218 2619/3483 1:08:27 13:42
3326 Kathy Kissinger F 55-59 5235 58/131 2620/3483 1:08:27 13:42
4128 Kelly McDermott F 20-24 5236 323/379 2621/3483 1:08:31 13:43
5080 Robert Prim M 50-54 5237 194/234 2616/2974 1:08:31 13:43
1167 Amy Clark F 40-44 5238 250/325 2622/3483 1:08:32 13:43
6993 Eric Wilson M CLYB 5239 140/189 2617/2974 1:08:34 13:43
6400 Laura Thomas F 20-24 5240 324/379 2623/3483 1:08:34 13:43
6268 Abby Susec F 09-11 5241 40/55 2624/3483 1:08:39 13:44
1541 Herb Davis M CLYA 5242 207/230 2618/2974 1:08:41 13:45
4911 Brent Peterson M 20-24 5243 180/190 2619/2974 1:08:42 13:45
3150 Margaret Jones F 50-54 5244 153/218 2625/3483 1:08:44 13:45
1233 Jeramy Coffee M 35-39 5245 186/201 2620/2974 1:08:45 13:45
4524 Donna Mullen F 50-54 5246 154/218 2626/3483 1:08:45 13:45
5567 Emma Savely F 09-11 5247 41/55 2627/3483 1:08:46 13:46
6624 Sarah Vanderhorst F 20-24 5248 325/379 2628/3483 1:08:46 13:46
4119 Ryann McCoy F 25-29 5249 345/409 2629/3483 1:08:47 13:46
6906 Gale Whitefield F GDAME 5250 248/423 2630/3483 1:08:47 13:46
3547 Rachel Lamb F 15-19 5251 244/300 2631/3483 1:08:47 13:46
1123 Fran Chase F 60-64 5252 31/58 2632/3483 1:08:48 13:46
6018 Sue South F GDAME 5253 249/423 2633/3483 1:08:48 13:46
6751 Chloe Wampler F 12-14 5254 134/159 2634/3483 1:08:49 13:46
6266 Stephanie Suriano F 35-39 5255 276/323 2635/3483 1:08:49 13:46
1324 Mary Coon F 35-39 5256 277/323 2636/3483 1:08:51 13:47
1323 Alyssa Coon F 09-11 5257 42/55 2637/3483 1:08:51 13:47
937 Abby Burns F 20-24 5258 326/379 2638/3483 1:08:52 13:47
3462 Jim Krieger M 45-49 5259 206/227 2621/2974 1:08:52 13:47
629 Randy Botts M 60-64 5260 102/123 2622/2974 1:08:53 13:47
3791 Stephanie Lopez F 40-44 5261 251/325 2639/3483 1:08:53 13:47
4996 Adam Pohlman M CLYB 5262 141/189 2623/2974 1:08:55 13:47
3112 Ronald Johnson M CLYB 5263 142/189 2624/2974 1:08:56 13:48
4094 Kathy McCave F 40-44 5264 252/325 2640/3483 1:08:58 13:48
6025 Matohya Sowry F 30-34 5265 325/381 2641/3483 1:08:58 13:48
6690 Janice Wackerman F 55-59 5266 59/131 2642/3483 1:08:58 13:48
1154 Jennifer Chronaberry F 30-34 5267 326/381 2643/3483 1:09:00 13:48
511 Dylan Black M 15-19 5268 266/280 2625/2974 1:09:01 13:49
6635 Kyra Vaughn F 12-14 5269 135/159 2644/3483 1:09:01 13:49
1895 Vanessa Engle F 20-24 5270 327/379 2645/3483 1:09:03 13:49
1698 Stephanie Dixon F 20-24 5271 328/379 2646/3483 1:09:03 13:49
1892 Dustin Engle M 25-29 5272 249/271 2626/2974 1:09:03 13:49
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
5132 John Raab M 50-54 5273 195/234 2627/2974 1:09:08 13:50

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after