Fort4Fitness

10k

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,695
Number of females:
1,108
Number of males:
587
Average time:
1:16:29

Info

September 30, 2017 in Fort Wayne, IN

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

10k - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. John Wamhoff 33:53
    2. Jeff Nidlinger 35:48
    3. James Maxwell 38:53
    4. James Stockmam 38:56
    5. Dashon Smith 40:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Liesl Muehlhauser 39:26
    2. Samantha Plamann 41:00
    3. Liz Deckard 42:13
    4. Ashley Ade 42:27
    5. Kaitlin Switzer 43:36

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GUNTIME 5K RATE RANK LAST5K RATE RANK TIME PACE
7591 Tinika Pearson F 45-49 1245 89/126 757/1108 1:32:15 46:24 14:58 1253 44:46 14:27 1220 1:31:09 14:43
8011 Jacqueline Wells F 45-49 1246 90/126 758/1108 1:32:15 46:24 14:58 1255 44:46 14:27 1219 1:31:10 14:43
8200 Sabra McComb F 50-54 1247 60/106 759/1108 1:32:34 46:14 14:55 1245 44:57 14:30 1232 1:31:10 14:43
8044 Kara Wilson F 35-39 1248 133/158 760/1108 1:32:40 44:51 14:28 1205 46:19 14:57 1274 1:31:10 14:43
6741 Kevin Carretta M 40-44 1249 52/63 489/587 1:32:40 44:51 14:28 1204 46:20 14:57 1275 1:31:10 14:43
10078 Lindsey Potts F 30-34 1250 118/154 761/1108 1:32:36 45:47 14:46 1239 45:25 14:39 1250 1:31:11 14:43
7617 Pam Potts F 55-59 1251 47/100 762/1108 1:32:36 45:48 14:47 1240 45:25 14:39 1251 1:31:13 14:43
8115 Ruth Cook F 55-59 1252 48/100 763/1108 1:32:44 46:14 14:55 1246 45:06 14:33 1238 1:31:20 14:44
7494 Sandra Mitchel F 60-64 1253 28/72 764/1108 1:33:49 47:46 15:25 1295 43:40 14:05 1175 1:31:25 14:45
6633 Elizabeth Bixby F 55-59 1254 49/100 765/1108 1:33:49 47:45 15:25 1294 43:41 14:06 1176 1:31:25 14:45
7976 Colleen Vonalt F 25-29 1255 115/141 766/1108 1:33:08 45:10 14:34 1217 46:17 14:56 1273 1:31:26 14:45
6818 April Dach F 40-44 1256 89/116 767/1108 1:33:28 47:36 15:22 1287 43:52 14:09 1187 1:31:27 14:45
7296 Lisa Koppelmann F 50-54 1257 61/106 768/1108 1:33:49 46:26 14:59 1257 45:03 14:32 1235 1:31:28 14:46
7676 Samantha Rentschler F 30-34 1258 119/154 769/1108 1:33:50 46:23 14:58 1252 45:06 14:33 1237 1:31:28 14:46
7877 Rebekah Starkey F 30-34 1259 120/154 770/1108 1:33:30 47:36 15:22 1288 43:54 14:10 1189 1:31:30 14:46
7055 Frances Gull F 55-59 1260 50/100 771/1108 1:33:50 46:26 14:59 1258 45:05 14:33 1236 1:31:30 14:46
6779 Gena Collins F 65-69 1261 9/32 772/1108 1:33:31 48:55 15:47 1332 42:39 13:46 1121 1:31:34 14:47
8199 Toney Maxwell M 15-19 1262 18/22 490/587 1:34:03 47:07 15:12 1273 44:45 14:27 1218 1:31:52 14:49
8282 Claire White F 60-64 1263 29/72 773/1108 1:34:03 47:04 15:11 1272 44:49 14:28 1223 1:31:52 14:49
7655 Tracy Ray F 45-49 1264 91/126 774/1108 1:34:25 46:28 15:00 1259 45:27 14:40 1254 1:31:55 14:50
6746 Jo Carter F 60-64 1265 30/72 775/1108 1:33:42 46:43 15:05 1265 45:21 14:38 1248 1:32:04 14:51
6819 John Dach M 40-44 1266 53/63 491/587 1:34:06 47:42 15:23 1292 44:25 14:20 1209 1:32:06 14:52
7076 Tanya Hammon F 40-44 1267 90/116 776/1108 1:33:32 49:02 15:49 1338 43:04 13:54 1143 1:32:06 14:52
7907 Bridget Stuller F 30-34 1268 121/154 777/1108 1:33:32 49:01 15:49 1336 43:06 13:54 1145 1:32:06 14:52
7791 Stephanie Scott F 40-44 1269 91/116 778/1108 1:34:35 44:15 14:17 1190 48:00 15:29 1329 1:32:14 14:53
6871 Kelly Doerffler F 45-49 1270 92/126 779/1108 1:34:36 44:15 14:17 1189 48:00 15:30 1330 1:32:15 14:53
7191 Dena Jacquay F 40-44 1271 92/116 780/1108 1:34:37 46:26 14:59 1256 45:53 14:48 1262 1:32:18 14:54
6793 Lindsay Coudron F 35-39 1272 134/158 781/1108 1:32:18 49:06 15:51 1340 43:12 13:57 1149 1:32:18 14:54
8030 Jeanne Wickens F 50-54 1273 62/106 782/1108 1:34:38 46:22 14:58 1250 45:57 14:50 1264 1:32:18 14:54
8072 Matthew Zavodny M 30-34 1274 63/68 492/587 1:34:54 43:06 13:55 1159 49:16 15:54 1369 1:32:22 14:54
6919 Robert Enright M 35-39 1275 66/74 493/587 1:33:49 42:28 13:42 1135 50:02 16:09 1404 1:32:30 14:56
7864 Joshua Spencer M 25-29 1276 52/54 494/587 1:34:58 47:53 15:27 1303 44:54 14:29 1226 1:32:47 14:58
7019 Shawn Gibson M 40-44 1277 54/63 495/587 1:33:18 47:24 15:18 1279 45:26 14:40 1253 1:32:49 14:59
6794 Rama Cousik F 55-59 1278 51/100 783/1108 1:35:12 44:56 14:30 1208 48:16 15:35 1339 1:33:12 15:02
7700 Glenn Roberts M 80 UP 1279 3/3 496/587 1:35:02 46:43 15:05 1264 46:35 15:02 1281 1:33:17 15:03
6704 Charlene Burian F 65-69 1280 10/32 784/1108 1:35:35 47:56 15:28 1308 45:26 14:40 1252 1:33:21 15:04
8079 Sara Zuber F 55-59 1281 52/100 785/1108 1:35:28 48:18 15:35 1317 45:08 14:34 1240 1:33:26 15:05
7515 Michael Mortensen M 45-49 1282 59/63 497/587 1:34:56 47:52 15:27 1300 45:37 14:43 1257 1:33:28 15:05
8091 Terry Bearman M 60-64 1283 32/41 498/587 1:35:25 46:39 15:03 1261 46:54 15:08 1291 1:33:32 15:06
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GUNTIME 5K RATE RANK LAST5K RATE RANK TIME PACE
7892 Traci Stolze F 30-34 1284 122/154 786/1108 1:35:54 47:28 15:19 1281 46:05 14:52 1268 1:33:32 15:06

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after