ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Paul Krebs 25:16
    2. Jason Salyer 25:51
    3. Aaron Bauer 26:00
    4. James Beyer 26:24
    5. Todd Holbrook 26:29
  • Female Participants
    1. Nicole Laselle 29:42
    2. Reba Leonard 31:40
    3. Erin Kister 31:57
    4. Rachael Mahle 32:00
    5. Lycia Hollon 32:03

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
3019 Mary Ivan F 50-54 5985 202/218 3159/3483 1:22:02 16:25
3020 Susan Ivan F 15-19 5986 283/300 3160/3483 1:22:02 16:25
422 Isaac Bennett M 09-11 5987 67/75 2827/2974 1:22:03 16:25
3086 Stephanie Jennings F GDAME 5988 344/423 3161/3483 1:22:05 16:25
2232 Renea Garrett F 50-54 5989 203/218 3162/3483 1:22:07 16:26
2694 Lisa Helm F GDAME 5990 345/423 3163/3483 1:22:07 16:26
284 Gail Barten F 50-54 5991 204/218 3164/3483 1:22:07 16:26
2230 Edward Garrett M CLYB 5992 176/189 2828/2974 1:22:08 16:26
4452 Leah Moore F 20-24 5993 368/379 3165/3483 1:22:09 16:26
428 Missy Bennett F GDAME 5994 346/423 3166/3483 1:22:09 16:26
1206 Diane Clouse F 40-44 5995 299/325 3167/3483 1:22:10 16:26
455 Claire Bergman F 15-19 5996 284/300 3168/3483 1:22:14 16:27
5986 Patrick Snow M 30-34 5997 245/247 2829/2974 1:22:14 16:27
786 Douglas Brown M CLYB 5998 177/189 2830/2974 1:22:15 16:27
6596 Lana Utzinger F 40-44 5999 300/325 3169/3483 1:22:15 16:27
1001 Grace Caldwell F 12-14 6000 149/159 3170/3483 1:22:17 16:28
1000 Emily Caldwell F 20-24 6001 369/379 3171/3483 1:22:17 16:28
6135 Teresa Steioff F 45-49 6002 243/276 3172/3483 1:22:19 16:28
811 Sally Brown F 55-59 6003 103/131 3173/3483 1:22:21 16:29
796 Julie Brown F 50-54 6004 205/218 3174/3483 1:22:22 16:29
6594 Grace Utzinger F 01-08 6005 9/11 3175/3483 1:22:23 16:29
1222 Lorie Coberly F 40-44 6006 301/325 3176/3483 1:22:27 16:30
2357 Michael Goings M CLYA 6007 214/230 2831/2974 1:22:30 16:30
1003 Ken Caldwell M CLYB 6008 178/189 2832/2974 1:22:34 16:31
1599 Margaret Degler F 60-64 6009 48/58 3177/3483 1:22:35 16:31
3262 Nancy Kessinger F 45-49 6010 244/276 3178/3483 1:22:35 16:31
1002 Julie Caldwell F 45-49 6011 245/276 3179/3483 1:22:35 16:31
3260 Earl Kessinger M 50-54 6012 215/234 2833/2974 1:22:35 16:31
1598 Grover Degler M 60-64 6013 114/123 2834/2974 1:22:36 16:32
1219 Bruce Coberly M 50-54 6014 216/234 2835/2974 1:22:38 16:32
5466 Rhea Rowser-Smith F 40-44 6015 302/325 3180/3483 1:22:43 16:33
6 Angela Adams-Harrison F GDAME 6016 347/423 3181/3483 1:22:43 16:33
1803 Caryn Dungey F 25-29 6017 391/409 3182/3483 1:22:46 16:33
6790 John Weaver M 65-69 6018 69/73 2836/2974 1:22:47 16:34
1832 Nichole Earley F 35-39 6019 305/323 3183/3483 1:22:47 16:34
4557 Ally Myers F 15-19 6020 285/300 3184/3483 1:22:48 16:34
1867 Jamie Eisenhut M 15-19 6021 276/280 2837/2974 1:22:48 16:34
4568 Lauren Myers F 15-19 6022 286/300 3185/3483 1:22:49 16:34
5388 Sue Robinson F 45-49 6023 246/276 3186/3483 1:22:51 16:35
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
5377 Danielle Robinson F 09-11 6024 48/55 3187/3483 1:22:51 16:35

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after