ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
772 Bethany Brown F 30-34 4437 272/381 2073/3483 59:12 11:51
2811 Jim Hodge M 45-49 4438 191/227 2365/2974 59:12 11:51
6952 Benjamin Williams M 50-54 4439 179/234 2366/2974 59:12 11:51
375 Chris Beeman M CLYA 4440 180/230 2367/2974 59:13 11:51
3942 Katelin Mantia F 25-29 4441 288/409 2074/3483 59:14 11:51
2573 Noah Hardacre M 01-08 4442 7/17 2368/2974 59:15 11:51
1363 Amy Corrado F 25-29 4443 289/409 2075/3483 59:15 11:51
5432 Andrea Rose F 15-19 4444 208/300 2076/3483 59:15 11:51
7139 Gina York F GDAME 4445 150/423 2077/3483 59:15 11:51
7008 William Wineberg M 35-39 4446 175/201 2369/2974 59:16 11:52
946 Rebecca Burtt F GDAME 4447 151/423 2078/3483 59:16 11:52
3053 April Jarbo F GDAME 4448 152/423 2079/3483 59:16 11:52
3774 Stefanie Lohman F 30-34 4449 273/381 2080/3483 59:16 11:52
1088 Kimberly Catchpole F 30-34 4450 274/381 2081/3483 59:16 11:52
5299 Noelle Riccardella F 50-54 4451 102/218 2082/3483 59:16 11:52
3001 Jennifer Infanto F 35-39 4452 232/323 2083/3483 59:18 11:52
4188 Jennifer McKenna F 40-44 4453 209/325 2084/3483 59:19 11:52
3728 Dakota Lima F GDAME 4454 153/423 2085/3483 59:20 11:52
5349 Nicki Rittner F 35-39 4455 233/323 2086/3483 59:21 11:53
5521 Donna Ryder F 60-64 4456 16/58 2087/3483 59:21 11:53
6555 Julia Turner F 45-49 4457 151/276 2088/3483 59:21 11:53
4931 Alice Petzold F 40-44 4458 210/325 2089/3483 59:26 11:54
1456 Diana Cuesta F GDAME 4459 154/423 2090/3483 59:26 11:54
1840 Evelyn Ebert F 25-29 4460 290/409 2091/3483 59:26 11:54
3596 Christopher Lawrence M 20-24 4461 169/190 2370/2974 59:26 11:54
4137 Pamela McEldowney F 60-64 4462 17/58 2092/3483 59:32 11:55
2020 Molly Finn F 25-29 4463 291/409 2093/3483 59:32 11:55
6049 Kathy Sperry F 45-49 4464 152/276 2094/3483 59:32 11:55
5901 Steven Sipniewski M 20-24 4465 170/190 2371/2974 59:33 11:55
1957 Tim Farmer M CLYB 4466 109/189 2372/2974 59:33 11:55
5002 Kathy Pollard F 45-49 4467 153/276 2095/3483 59:34 11:55
1433 Angela Crigger F GDAME 4468 155/423 2096/3483 59:34 11:55
5775 Soha Shah F 30-34 4469 275/381 2097/3483 59:35 11:55
6775 Marnie Watson F 40-44 4470 211/325 2098/3483 59:35 11:55
7179 Molly Zeh F 20-24 4471 275/379 2099/3483 59:37 11:56
4435 Scott Monte M CLYB 4472 110/189 2373/2974 59:37 11:56
199 Zachary Baer M 09-11 4473 38/75 2374/2974 59:38 11:56
5368 Lane Robertson F 25-29 4474 292/409 2100/3483 59:39 11:56
4770 Chelsea Owens F 20-24 4475 276/379 2101/3483 59:39 11:56
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
2080 Lisa Foote F 30-34 4476 276/381 2102/3483 59:39 11:56

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after