Lagomarcino's Cocoa Beano 5K

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,661
Number of females:
2,030
Number of males:
625
Average time:
43:04

Info

October 29, 2016 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Ben Lloyd 15:51
    2. Steve Monks 17:50
    3. Zack Garner 18:12
    4. Dan Bischoff 18:30
    5. Grant De Roo 18:51
  • Female Participants
    1. Elizabeth Barfels 20:55
    2. Laura Thomsen 21:11
    3. Amy Blommer 21:25
    4. Jill Naab 21:26
    5. Laina Lagomarcino 21:31

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
2944 Paul Holst M5054 2517 57/61 602/625 1:01:37 19:53
2421 Sandy Glass F7579 2518 5/6 1910/2030 1:01:37 19:53
2937 Annette Holst F5054 2519 203/216 1911/2030 1:01:37 19:53
985 Baylee Crane F1519 2520 62/63 1912/2030 1:01:45 19:55
1889 Jenny Liagre F3539 2521 244/254 1913/2030 1:01:47 19:56
1888 Sandy Liagre F6569 2522 52/58 1914/2030 1:01:47 19:56
2187 Jerry Meehan M6569 2523 19/19 603/625 1:01:48 19:57
412 Cindy Adams F5559 2524 179/192 1915/2030 1:01:49 19:57
563 Krisanne Meehan F6064 2525 91/99 1916/2030 1:01:49 19:57
2455 Sarah Henderson F3034 2526 258/275 1917/2030 1:01:54 19:58
2456 Sharon Wales F6064 2527 92/99 1918/2030 1:01:54 19:58
1230 Stephanie Hallberg F5054 2528 204/216 1919/2030 1:01:57 19:59
1598 Diana Feldhahn F5054 2529 205/216 1920/2030 1:01:58 20:00
1068 Terry Crouch M6064 2530 33/34 604/625 1:02:00 20:00
423 Corri Curry F4044 2531 168/177 1921/2030 1:02:01 20:01
1067 Debbie Crouch F6064 2532 93/99 1922/2030 1:02:02 20:01
1129 Amy Marshall F3539 2533 245/254 1923/2030 1:02:02 20:01
907 Alise Raisbeck F5054 2534 206/216 1924/2030 1:02:02 20:01
906 Laura Rigg F4549 2535 217/222 1925/2030 1:02:02 20:01
2623 Shawn Cotton M4044 2536 69/70 605/625 1:02:06 20:02
638 Julie Untiedt F4044 2537 169/177 1926/2030 1:02:06 20:02
752 Sharon Lampert F5054 2538 207/216 1927/2030 1:02:11 20:04
2622 Jade Cotton F3034 2539 259/275 1928/2030 1:02:13 20:05
2194 Mary Beth Mayne F5559 2540 180/192 1929/2030 1:02:14 20:05
2791 Mark Tapia M5054 2541 58/61 606/625 1:02:15 20:05
2330 Brianna Halligan F3034 2542 260/275 1930/2030 1:02:15 20:05
2792 Laura Tapia F5054 2543 208/216 1931/2030 1:02:15 20:05
549 Ashley Arnold F2024 2544 100/107 1932/2030 1:02:16 20:05
1251 Georgeann Kreiter F7579 2545 6/6 1933/2030 1:02:16 20:06
2414 Julie Gould F5054 2546 209/216 1934/2030 1:02:16 20:06
2313 Group O Ontiveros F5054 2547 210/216 1935/2030 1:02:16 20:06
405 Lisa Adner F4549 2548 218/222 1936/2030 1:02:17 20:06
2498 Susan Merschman F5054 2549 211/216 1937/2030 1:02:17 20:06
2566 Marti Norman Hall F5559 2550 181/192 1938/2030 1:02:17 20:06
2778 Linda Behan F4549 2551 219/222 1939/2030 1:02:17 20:06
2941 Monique McDonald F5054 2552 212/216 1940/2030 1:02:17 20:06
548 Abbey Lucier F2024 2553 101/107 1941/2030 1:02:18 20:06
2355 Chris Minor-Hubbell F5559 2554 182/192 1942/2030 1:02:18 20:06
587 Holly Hackett F2529 2555 217/232 1943/2030 1:02:19 20:06
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
604 Amanda Sanquist F3034 2556 261/275 1944/2030 1:02:19 20:06

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after