St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,247
Number of females:
786
Number of males:
459
Average time:
32:46

Info

March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
297 Tiffany Diehl 24 F F2024 Belfair WA 379 15/57 134 27:53 9:00
124 Mike Botten 47 M M4549 Chehalis WA 380 31/52 246 27:55 9:00
986 Ryan Salmon 31 M M3034 Tacoma WA 381 30/61 247 27:55 9:00
553 Emmi Jensen 24 M M2024 Tacoma WA 382 22/35 248 27:58 9:01
608 Candy Klein 55 F F5559 Tacoma WA 383 4/26 135 27:58 9:01
1146 Scott Unger 31 M M3034 Seattle WA 384 31/61 249 27:59 9:02
673 Edward Lundin 47 M M4549 Edgewood WA 385 32/52 250 28:00 9:02
160 Jesse Brodt 34 M M3034 Tacoma WA 386 32/61 251 28:05 9:04
652 Jeanette Lineberry 38 F F3539 Gig Harbor WA 387 22/121 136 28:08 9:05
1161 Steve Vervalin 46 M M4549 Tacoma WA 388 33/52 252 28:09 9:05
669 David Lovejoy 37 M M3539 Tacoma WA 389 32/69 253 28:09 9:05
1306 L Stice 40 M M4044 Kent WA 390 35/60 254 28:09 9:05
654 Lisa Linke 39 F F3539 Tacoma WA 391 23/121 137 28:11 9:05
696 Brittany Martinec 26 F F2529 Tacoma WA 392 35/125 138 28:11 9:05
174 Matthew Budelman 34 M M3034 Olympia WA 393 33/61 255 28:11 9:05
815 Jamie Nilsen 24 M M2024 Edgewood WA 394 23/35 256 28:11 9:05
1362 Taryn Carr 12 F F0114 Puyallup WA 395 4/24 139 28:11 9:05
258 Tanya Crites 49 F F4549 Gig Harbor WA 396 6/92 140 28:12 9:06
1043 Rick Seddon 42 M M4044 Puyallup WA 397 36/60 257 28:13 9:06
1375 Erinn Brandt 31 F F3034 Edgewood WA 398 17/128 141 28:13 9:06
56 Peter Barlow 42 M M4044 Gig Harbor WA 399 37/60 258 28:14 9:06
126 Jaylin Bowen 24 F F2024 Tacoma WA 400 16/57 142 28:14 9:06
1230 Brandon Zahnow 39 M M3539 Milton WA 401 33/69 259 28:14 9:06
169 Rob Brunsman 32 M M3034 Tacoma WA 402 34/61 260 28:16 9:07
166 Jeff Brown 57 M M5559 Lakewood WA 403 7/17 261 28:18 9:08
864 Lori Palomino 39 F F3539 Bonney Lake WA 404 24/121 143 28:23 9:09
1345 Lindsey Swanson 28 F F2529 Tacoma WA 405 36/125 144 28:24 9:10
199 Matt Cannady 37 M M3539 Bonney Lake WA 406 34/69 262 28:25 9:10
281 Donald Davis 50 M M5054 Des Moines WA 407 32/42 263 28:25 9:10
680 Catherine Madderson 33 F F3034 Tacoma WA 408 18/128 145 28:25 9:10
325 Kurt Eims 40 M M4044 Puyallup WA 409 38/60 264 28:26 9:10
1111 Britney Sutton 27 F F2529 Tacoma WA 410 37/125 146 28:26 9:10
324 Andrew Eims 8 M M0114 Puyallup WA 411 11/26 265 28:26 9:10
951 Sarah Robinson 12 F F0114 Tacomoa WA 412 5/24 147 28:26 9:10
977 Tracy Russell 34 F F3034 Enumclaw WA 413 19/128 148 28:27 9:11
1339 Tiffany Jones 29 F F2529 Renton WA 414 38/125 149 28:28 9:11
1012 Nova Schauss 27 F F2529 Fircrest WA 415 39/125 150 28:29 9:11
389 Tess Gatlabayan 27 F F2529 Federal Way WA 416 40/125 151 28:30 9:12
63 Justin Bartlett 30 M M3034 Gig Harbor WA 417 35/61 266 28:32 9:12
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
135 Monica Brady 31 F F3034 Tacoma WA 418 20/128 152 28:32 9:12

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after