CASI St. Patrick's Day Race - 2016

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,319
Number of females:
1,453
Number of males:
860
Average time:
34:45

Info

March 12, 2016 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Sam Bradley 15:14
    2. John Darmody Ii 15:27
    3. Phil Young 15:32
    4. Ben Lloyd 15:44
    5. Dan Froeschle 16:17
  • Female Participants
    1. Jen Paul 18:05
    2. Morgan Casey 19:32
    3. Ashlie Harder 19:46
    4. Gayla Dickerson 20:20
    5. Stephanie Sellers 20:42

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
2580 Corina Andresen F5054 1446 31/114 755/1467 35:36
2541 Lynn Heiar F5054 1447 32/114 756/1467 35:36
1634 Gilbert Sierra Jr. M4044 1448 65/84 686/866 35:37
594 Melanie Gleason F3539 1449 106/203 757/1467 35:38
2358 Giana Floming F0114 1450 30/52 758/1467 35:38
1282 Lico Olivas M4549 1451 76/88 687/866 35:39
24 Nick Akright M3539 1452 102/114 688/866 35:40
2139 Fionn Connors M0114 1453 60/74 689/866 35:40
2265 Amy Steil F4044 1454 85/148 759/1467 35:42
2142 Tim Connors M4044 1455 66/84 690/866 35:42
1933 Danielle Wilkins F2529 1456 147/241 760/1467 35:44
940 Elizabeth La Posta F4044 1457 86/148 761/1467 35:45
487 Erich Farnsworth M2529 1458 106/126 691/866 35:45
1780 Heather Terry F3034 1459 171/274 762/1467 35:45
1871 Allison Voss F2529 1460 148/241 763/1467 35:45
1978 Heather Yackle F3034 1461 172/274 764/1467 35:45
654 Emily Hahn F2529 1462 149/241 765/1467 35:46
2231 Jazmin Newton-Butt F3034 1463 173/274 766/1467 35:46
225 Maggie Carlin F2529 1464 150/241 767/1467 35:46
358 Bailey Deitz F2529 1465 151/241 768/1467 35:46
559 Morgan Gale F2529 1466 152/241 769/1467 35:51
464 Mikki Englund F3539 1467 107/203 770/1467 35:51
265 Darrell Clay M5559 1468 28/49 692/866 35:51
661 Jimmy Hallene M2529 1469 107/126 693/866 35:51
672 Roxanne Hampton F3034 1470 174/274 771/1467 35:53
2240 Chad Parsons M3034 1471 108/122 694/866 35:54
1762 Jennifer Tacker F3539 1472 108/203 772/1467 35:56
1023 Mychele Mack F4044 1473 87/148 773/1467 35:56
750 Angela Holle F3539 1474 109/203 774/1467 35:57
333 Andrea Davis F3034 1475 175/274 775/1467 35:58
1825 Robin Trigg F3539 1476 110/203 776/1467 36:01
445 Nicole Earley F3539 1477 111/203 777/1467 36:02
43 Thomas Anderson M5559 1478 29/49 695/866 36:04
2637 Mojdeh Amini F5054 1479 33/114 778/1467 36:05
1515 Kris Rossa F5054 1480 34/114 779/1467 36:06
1350 Kathleen Peterson F5054 1481 35/114 780/1467 36:06
339 Tom Day M5054 1482 54/72 696/866 36:08
2113 Sara Arnold F2529 1483 153/241 781/1467 36:09
1999 Sarah Zero F2529 1484 154/241 782/1467 36:09
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
1791 Kylee Thompson F3539 1485 112/203 783/1467 36:09

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after