CASI St. Patrick's Day Race - 2016

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,319
Number of females:
1,453
Number of males:
860
Average time:
34:45

Info

March 12, 2016 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Sam Bradley 15:14
    2. John Darmody Ii 15:27
    3. Phil Young 15:32
    4. Ben Lloyd 15:44
    5. Dan Froeschle 16:17
  • Female Participants
    1. Jen Paul 18:05
    2. Morgan Casey 19:32
    3. Ashlie Harder 19:46
    4. Gayla Dickerson 20:20
    5. Stephanie Sellers 20:42

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
1594 Sarah Schwind F2024 1854 89/106 1060/1467 44:42
1692 Cindy Spooner F5559 1855 48/81 1061/1467 44:44
502 Patty Fisher F4549 1856 81/133 1062/1467 44:55
2051 Caitlin Kundert F2024 1857 90/106 1063/1467 44:55
366 Mary Depauw F2024 1858 91/106 1064/1467 44:56
708 Jaimie Helmly F2529 1859 198/241 1065/1467 44:57
1625 Greg Shouse M4549 1860 83/88 789/866 44:57
249 Stephanie Childers F4549 1861 82/133 1066/1467 45:00
248 Nicole Childers F1519 1862 28/36 1067/1467 45:00
1728 Amy Stockwell F4549 1863 83/133 1068/1467 45:00
1129 Jamie Meier F3034 1864 225/274 1069/1467 45:02
904 Elaine Kopf F5559 1865 49/81 1070/1467 45:05
2327 Devin Howard M6064 1866 31/41 790/866 45:08
34 Johnna Anderson F5559 1867 50/81 1071/1467 45:10
1595 Tracy Schwind F5054 1868 59/114 1072/1467 45:13
1710 Cris Steinert F3539 1869 154/203 1073/1467 45:14
104 Steve Beals M5559 1870 40/49 791/866 45:14
468 Nikki Ernst F3539 1871 155/203 1074/1467 45:15
599 Briana Goethals F3539 1872 156/203 1075/1467 45:15
1240 Michelle Nelson F3539 1873 157/203 1076/1467 45:15
55 Emily Arkebauer F2529 1874 199/241 1077/1467 45:15
985 Amanda Lievens F4044 1875 114/148 1078/1467 45:16
1105 Tammy McKay F5054 1876 60/114 1079/1467 45:20
1693 Dan Spooner M5559 1877 41/49 792/866 45:24
1265 Madonna Novak F6569 1878 9/20 1080/1467 45:32
488 Barbara Farwell F6064 1879 19/53 1081/1467 45:33
431 Amanda Dugan F2024 1880 92/106 1082/1467 45:33
432 Brianna Dugan F1519 1881 29/36 1083/1467 45:33
1577 Kathy Schradeya F6064 1882 20/53 1084/1467 45:38
162 Yvonne Bonick F6064 1883 21/53 1085/1467 45:38
159 Alison Boll F2529 1884 200/241 1086/1467 45:40
855 Rita Kaufman F5054 1885 61/114 1087/1467 45:40
89 Brianna Barnett F2024 1886 93/106 1088/1467 45:40
1792 Matthew Thompson M4044 1887 79/84 793/866 45:43
1793 Summer Thompson F3034 1888 226/274 1089/1467 45:43
1050 Autumn Martin F3034 1889 227/274 1090/1467 45:45
229 Teresa Carlton F5054 1890 62/114 1091/1467 45:50
1624 Angie Shouse F3539 1891 158/203 1092/1467 45:53
60 Cynthia Arrington F4044 1892 115/148 1093/1467 45:53
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
132 Nicole Besse F3539 1893 159/203 1094/1467 45:54

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after