TRI-ING FOR CHILDREN'S TRIATHLON - 2018

Olympic Individuals

Summary

Number of finishers:
200
Number of females:
70
Number of males:
130
Average time:
2:49:43

Info

July 29, 2018 in Dousman, WI

Results By

Olympic Individuals - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Andrew Keily 1:53:18
    2. Patrick Brady 1:54:36
    3. Vant Lammers 1:57:04
    4. Blake Becker 2:00:03
    5. Dustin Leutenegger 2:01:24
  • Female Participants
    1. Rachel Werking 2:14:03
    2. Alicia Purdin 2:20:22
    3. Jennifer Finn 2:24:56
    4. Kate Maloney 2:29:13
    5. Rachel Teren 2:29:40

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM T1 BIKETIME T2 RUN TIME
744 Vant Lammers M30-34 3 2/18 3/130 21:22 0:56 59:01 0:52 34:55 1:57:04
894 Blake Becker M35-39 4 1/19 4/130 22:04 0:51 57:05 0:56 39:10 2:00:03
253 Dustin Leutenegger M35-39 5 2/19 5/130 26:00 1:00 56:57 0:44 36:44 2:01:24
818 Ben Lindell M30-34 6 3/18 6/130 26:01 1:12 58:32 0:53 35:36 2:02:12
802 Nick Langer M35-39 7 3/19 7/130 22:47 0:51 58:18 0:43 39:41 2:02:17
178 Evan Wetzel M20-24 8 1/7 8/130 24:09 1:08 1:00:25 0:55 37:47 2:04:21
677 Elias Devoe M20-24 9 2/7 9/130 23:14 1:50 1:00:43 1:40 37:19 2:04:43
185 Alec Hembree M25-29 10 2/12 10/130 23:36 0:56 1:01:38 1:07 39:18 2:06:32
191 Matthew Tracy M01-19 11 1/4 11/130 22:30 1:08 1:02:53 0:52 39:59 2:07:20
340 Jeff Condit M25-29 12 3/12 12/130 23:20 0:54 1:01:32 1:04 40:55 2:07:43
673 Evan Streng M25-29 13 4/12 13/130 22:09 1:25 1:03:41 0:59 40:56 2:09:09
899 Scott Bowe M35-39 14 4/19 14/130 21:55 1:15 1:02:36 1:17 43:20 2:10:22
784 Scott Smith M30-34 15 4/18 15/130 24:14 1:27 1:03:08 0:52 40:45 2:10:25
679 Paul Vanduyne M35-39 16 5/19 16/130 25:54 1:32 1:02:53 1:00 39:09 2:10:27
646 Kevin Esser M40-44 17 1/12 17/130 29:20 1:03 58:17 0:54 41:18 2:10:50
741 Dan Oryall M30-34 18 5/18 18/130 22:02 1:00 59:53 1:00 47:09 2:11:02
745 Jason Garvens M30-34 19 6/18 19/130 24:41 1:32 1:08:23 0:49 36:55 2:12:18
742 Josh Rekoske M30-34 20 7/18 20/130 23:44 1:17 1:03:56 1:16 42:50 2:13:00
110 Tim Welzien M35-39 21 6/19 21/130 26:34 1:25 1:03:43 0:56 40:48 2:13:24
675 Isaac Loegering M20-24 22 3/7 22/130 23:31 2:00 1:04:44 1:25 42:11 2:13:50
490 Rachel Werking F20-24 23 1/4 1/70 21:21 0:42 1:11:51 0:48 39:23 2:14:03
821 Mike Deau M30-34 24 8/18 23/130 31:22 1:48 1:02:16 1:37 37:41 2:14:42
394 Kevin Kiser M30-34 25 9/18 24/130 27:49 1:49 1:03:37 1:09 41:01 2:15:22
718 Michael Suer M30-34 26 10/18 25/130 23:22 1:29 1:06:57 1:16 43:46 2:16:48
339 Cody Tozer M30-34 27 11/18 26/130 22:53 1:16 1:08:11 0:42 44:12 2:17:12
892 John-Paul Heres M25-29 28 5/12 27/130 27:19 1:27 1:05:26 0:51 42:20 2:17:21
733 Josh Hunter M25-29 29 6/12 28/130 25:29 1:57 1:04:23 1:49 44:08 2:17:44
587 Patrick Klein M30-34 30 12/18 29/130 30:42 2:46 1:07:43 1:06 36:05 2:18:21
900 Bruce Holmes M50-54 31 1/13 30/130 27:00 - - 0:57 43:17 2:18:52
576 Ryan Grotegut M25-29 32 7/12 31/130 24:59 1:10 1:02:38 1:14 49:23 2:19:22
511 Alicia Purdin F35-39 33 1/11 2/70 25:29 2:11 1:10:29 1:15 41:00 2:20:22
697 Frank Torrey M40-44 34 2/12 32/130 27:29 1:24 1:05:24 1:49 44:45 2:20:49
259 Michael Toll M35-39 35 7/19 33/130 27:26 1:29 1:10:15 0:59 40:50 2:20:56
408 Alex Stuckart M20-24 36 4/7 34/130 26:11 1:10 1:05:14 1:13 47:52 2:21:39
808 Storm Schmitt CLY 37 1/7 35/130 28:28 1:24 1:06:03 0:55 44:57 2:21:44
811 Rusty Sergent M45-49 38 1/19 36/130 27:41 1:32 1:06:51 1:06 44:49 2:21:57
476 Joe Dorff M45-49 39 2/19 37/130 30:22 1:06 1:03:43 1:34 45:26 2:22:09
478 Christopher Kyte M40-44 40 3/12 38/130 27:01 1:37 1:08:12 1:29 46:07 2:24:24
825 Adam Rossing M35-39 41 8/19 39/130 32:26 2:14 1:03:34 1:44 44:50 2:24:45
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM T1 BIKETIME T2 RUN TIME
634 Jennifer Finn F35-39 42 2/11 3/70 29:48 1:35 1:08:30 1:02 44:02 2:24:56

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after