ORRRC Ghost N Goblin 2019

5k Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,633
Number of females:
1,029
Number of males:
604
Average time:
40:33

Info

October 22, 2019 in Dayton, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5k Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
10 Lora Adams F 40-44 1561 115/116 975/1029 1:02:01 20:01
1592 Brad Youtz M 30-34 1562 54/55 587/604 1:02:12 20:04
1594 Donna Youtz F 60-64 1563 73/80 976/1029 1:02:14 20:05
1816 Erica Wine F 25-29 1564 72/77 977/1029 1:02:15 20:05
1752 Ashley Youtz F 34-39 1565 107/113 978/1029 1:02:15 20:05
762 Maggie Kvorjak F 25-29 1566 73/77 979/1029 1:02:16 20:06
1794 Rebekah Davy F 09-11 1567 50/50 980/1029 1:02:18 20:06
1315 Karen Speller F 60-64 1568 74/80 981/1029 1:02:19 20:06
1801 Yami Chagunda F 25-29 1569 74/77 982/1029 1:02:27 20:09
423 Amelia Frank F 01-08 1570 24/26 983/1029 1:02:35 20:12
1822 Kevin Vinson M 50-54 1571 55/55 588/604 1:02:35 20:12
672 Patricia Jenkins F 65-69 1572 42/47 984/1029 1:02:35 20:12
670 Casey Ann Jenkins F 34-39 1573 108/113 985/1029 1:02:35 20:12
1844 Loraine Vinson F 45-49 1574 118/121 986/1029 1:02:42 20:14
424 Kendall Frank M 30-34 1575 55/55 589/604 1:02:45 20:15
425 Sara Frank F 30-34 1576 101/102 987/1029 1:02:45 20:15
159 Christian Brown M 01-08 1577 28/29 590/604 1:02:48 20:16
1836 Jaquan Reddick M 12-14 1578 55/55 591/604 1:03:11 20:23
1048 Sarah Pawelski F 15-19 1579 23/24 988/1029 1:03:20 20:26
421 Jonathan Fraim M 25-29 1580 32/32 592/604 1:03:40 20:33
419 Alexis Fraim F 01-08 1581 25/26 989/1029 1:03:41 20:33
1023 Lee Ortman M 70-74 1582 13/13 593/604 1:03:48 20:35
1302 Pete Smith M 45-49 1583 52/53 594/604 1:03:48 20:35
453 Minerva Galloway F 01-08 1584 26/26 990/1029 1:03:50 20:36
189 Amy Burnett F 45-49 1585 119/121 991/1029 1:04:06 20:41
1009 Casey Noble F 34-39 1586 109/113 992/1029 1:04:10 20:42
1574 Rebecca Wood F 55-59 1587 86/94 993/1029 1:04:16 20:44
68 Kay Barnett F 60-64 1588 75/80 994/1029 1:04:16 20:44
759 Jane Kriesberg F 65-69 1589 43/47 995/1029 1:04:19 20:45
1199 Alex Rucker M 15-19 1590 29/30 595/604 1:04:23 20:46
955 Olivia Miller F 75-79 1591 5/6 996/1029 1:04:24 20:47
153 Molly Brodbeck-Sullivan F 60-64 1592 76/80 997/1029 1:04:24 20:47
294 Jennifer Daniel F 70-74 1593 13/13 998/1029 1:04:25 20:47
1046 Hannah Pawelski F 25-29 1594 75/77 999/1029 1:04:25 20:47
1111 Jim Raleigh M 55-59 1595 52/54 596/604 1:04:42 20:53
1112 Marie Raleigh F 50-54 1596 102/103 1000/1029 1:04:48 20:54
1517 Dorothy Weiss F 45-49 1597 120/121 1001/1029 1:05:22 21:06
1632 Tom Bennet F 55-59 1598 87/94 1002/1029 1:05:23 21:06
1605 Heather Zentner F 40-44 1599 116/116 1003/1029 1:05:32 21:09
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1060 Marisa Perkins F 25-29 1600 76/77 1004/1029 1:05:32 21:09

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after