St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,247
Number of females:
786
Number of males:
459
Average time:
32:46

Info

March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1267 Shawn Stoner 44 M M4044 Puyallup WA 87 10/60 76 21:51 7:03
406 Robert Goddard 45 M M4549 Kent WA 88 10/52 77 21:52 7:03
559 Juliet Jewett 25 F F2529 Tacoma WA 89 3/125 12 21:53 7:04
708 Jonathan Mauch 33 M M3034 Tacoma WA 90 7/61 78 22:00 7:06
1210 Rosalie Wolford 32 F F3034 Puyallup WA 91 2/128 13 22:01 7:06
413 Markland Gould 28 M M2529 Puyallup WA 92 10/55 79 22:01 7:06
1209 Brett Wittner 39 M M3539 Fircrest WA 93 6/69 80 22:02 7:06
1258 Rob Ory 51 M M5054 Federal Way WA 94 13/42 81 22:04 7:07
415 Ryan Graham 35 M M3539 Tumwater WA 95 7/69 82 22:05 7:07
1054 Vadim Shinderuk 23 M M2024 Auburn WA 96 11/35 83 22:07 7:08
312 James Duggan 51 M M5054 Tacoma WA 97 14/42 84 22:10 7:09
828 Mark Nyhus 45 M M4549 Tacoma WA 98 11/52 85 22:11 7:09
1208 Lindsey Wittenberg 26 F F2529 Olympia WA 99 4/125 14 22:13 7:10
493 Corey Hess 51 M M5054 University Place WA 100 15/42 86 22:16 7:11
523 Alexis Hoskins 15 F F1519 Puyallup WA 101 1/26 15 22:16 7:11
1381 Bob Arima 47 M M4549 Auburn WA 102 12/52 87 22:19 7:12
87 Allen Benson 43 M M4044 Gig Harbor WA 103 11/60 88 22:19 7:12
273 Mark Dahlby 46 M M4549 Tacoma WA 104 13/52 89 22:21 7:13
1053 David Sherman 55 M M5559 Edgewood WA 105 3/17 90 22:21 7:13
46 Aaron Baer 24 M M2024 Enumclaw WA 106 12/35 91 22:23 7:13
404 Angie Gilliardi 37 F F3539 Eatonville WA 107 6/121 16 22:24 7:14
746 Mathew Michalke 28 M M2529 Gig Harbor WA 108 11/55 92 22:24 7:14
408 Kelly Golnik 30 F F3034 Olalla WA 109 3/128 17 22:25 7:14
580 Anthony Jones 34 M M3034 Federal Way WA 110 8/61 93 22:28 7:15
870 Douglas Pariseau 43 M M4044 Federal Way WA 111 12/60 94 22:29 7:15
1253 Chad Cook 34 M M3034 Fircrest WA 112 9/61 95 22:29 7:15
513 Allison Hollinger 26 F F2529 Tacoma WA 113 5/125 18 22:29 7:15
810 Ston Nguyen 27 M M2529 University Place WA 114 12/55 96 22:30 7:15
560 Matt Jewett 27 M M2529 Tacoma WA 115 13/55 97 22:36 7:17
141 Mark Brandewie 45 M M4549 Fircrest WA 116 14/52 98 22:41 7:19
679 Andrew Madderson 37 M M3539 Tacoma WA 117 8/69 99 22:43 7:20
347 Jose Estrella 30 M M3034 Lakewood WA 118 10/61 100 22:44 7:20
363 Sean Foley 32 M M3034 Dupont WA 119 11/61 101 22:45 7:20
851 Bekah Osterhaus 23 F F2024 Tacoma WA 120 1/57 19 22:53 7:23
521 Brian Hopper 33 M M3034 Bonney Lake WA 121 12/61 102 22:54 7:23
745 Fern Michael 27 F F2529 Ft Lewis WA 122 6/125 20 22:56 7:24
228 Lorraine Coleman-Poyle 50 F F5054 Tacoma WA 123 1/43 21 22:57 7:24
540 Ian Hutton 36 M M3539 Tacoma WA 124 9/69 103 22:59 7:25
657 Misty Little 41 F F4044 Edgewood WA 125 1/127 22 23:02 7:26
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
587 Tracy Jones 39 F F3539 Black Diamond WA 126 7/121 23 23:03 7:26

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after