St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,247
Number of females:
786
Number of males:
459
Average time:
32:46

Info

March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Joseph Gray 15:32
    2. Ben Mangrum 15:34
    3. Jesse Stevick 15:56
    4. Joe Sheeran 16:26
    5. Mike Lynes 16:41
  • Female Participants
    1. Kristi Houk 17:45
    2. Sarna Becker 17:47
    3. Danita Erickson 18:26
    4. Rhae Shaw 19:17
    5. Jenny Stevick 19:24

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1201 Paul Willett 53 M M5054 Gig Harbor WA 299 27/42 206 26:37 8:35
968 Veronica Rozendaal 33 F F3034 Tacoma WA 300 14/128 94 26:38 8:35
859 Roberto Padron 34 M M3034 Tacoma WA 301 25/61 207 26:38 8:35
223 Alex Clauson 40 M M4044 Tacoma WA 302 28/60 208 26:39 8:36
1348 Cindy Cardenas 50 F F5054 Auburn WA 303 6/43 95 26:39 8:36
394 Randy Genetia 26 M M2529 University Place WA 304 26/55 209 26:41 8:36
103 Cari Blair 38 F F3539 Bonney Lake WA 305 14/121 96 26:43 8:37
979 Ben Russum 26 M M2529 Tacoma WA 306 27/55 210 26:43 8:37
714 David McCrumb 38 M M3539 Puyallup WA 307 24/69 211 26:43 8:37
1233 Beth Zborowski 29 F F2529 Woodinville WA 308 26/125 97 26:45 8:38
1024 John Schmidt 66 M M6569 Lakewood WA 309 3/5 212 26:47 8:38
153 Kara Brewer 41 F F4044 Puyallup WA 310 8/127 98 26:48 8:39
777 Angela Moore 35 F F3539 Buckley WA 311 15/121 99 26:48 8:39
1078 Wendy Soltis 26 F F2529 Dupont WA 312 27/125 100 26:48 8:39
1215 Gregg Wood 41 M M4044 Edgewood WA 313 29/60 213 26:48 8:39
663 Tia Long 28 F F2529 Tacoma WA 314 28/125 101 26:49 8:39
751 Mike Middleton 56 M M5559 Port Orchard WA 315 6/17 214 26:51 8:40
210 Alicia Carter 28 F F2529 Tacoma WA 316 29/125 102 26:51 8:40
209 Richard Carroll 54 M M5054 Tacoma WA 317 28/42 215 26:52 8:40
1214 Emily Wood 15 F F1519 Tacoma WA 318 8/26 103 26:52 8:40
396 Nolan Gibbon 31 M M3034 Black Diamond WA 319 26/61 216 26:54 8:41
1317 Laura Albrecht 44 F F4044 Enumclaw WA 320 9/127 104 26:54 8:41
1231 Deb Zahnow 36 F F3539 Milton WA 321 16/121 105 26:55 8:41
890 Suzanne Petersen 53 F F5054 Gig Harbor WA 322 7/43 106 26:57 8:42
514 Krystine Hollinger 43 F F4044 Tacoma WA 323 10/127 107 26:58 8:42
1200 John Wieser 32 M M3034 Dupont WA 324 27/61 217 26:58 8:42
624 Tiffany Kunkel - F F0000 Tacoma WA 325 1/2 108 26:59 8:42
934 Tad Richards 29 M M2529 Auburn WA 326 28/55 218 27:03 8:44
773 Danielle Molzan 38 F F3539 Gig Harbor WA 327 17/121 109 27:04 8:44
430 Carol Grisso 66 F F6569 University Place WA 328 1/3 110 27:05 8:44
781 Michelle Morrow 21 F F2024 Auburn WA 329 11/57 111 27:07 8:45
214 Stefanie Cavanaugh 26 F F2529 Tacoma WA 330 30/125 112 27:07 8:45
1042 Kortni Seddon 19 F F1519 Puyallup WA 331 9/26 113 27:08 8:45
479 Stephen Heard 42 M M4044 Tacoma WA 332 30/60 219 27:09 8:45
1066 Kevin Slease 44 M M4044 Yelm WA 333 31/60 220 27:09 8:45
32 Kasey Anderson 37 M M3539 Puyallup WA 334 25/69 221 27:10 8:46
1030 Laura Schrader 18 F F1519 Federal Way WA 335 10/26 114 27:12 8:46
1337 Ranny Kang 25 F F2529 Buckley WA 336 31/125 115 27:14 8:47
78 Lyle Bellah 25 M M2529 Enumclaw WA 337 29/55 222 27:14 8:47
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
530 Ronda Hunduen 35 F F3539 Tacoma WA 338 18/121 116 27:16 8:48

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after