Bandits Race to Home 5K - 2016

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
461
Number of females:
277
Number of males:
184
Average time:
35:39

Info

April 23, 2016 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Devin Allbaugh 15:26
    2. Logan Beausoleil 15:45
    3. Phil Young 16:06
    4. Christopher Guise 18:48
    5. Stephen Rhodes 18:54
  • Female Participants
    1. Sarah Carlin 20:33
    2. Cheryl Allen 22:32
    3. Nicole Callahan 22:52
    4. Hannah Schoening 22:57
    5. Kathleen Jensen 22:57

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
32 Jane Fixen F4549 295 14/22 146/277 37:32 12:07
79 Denise Testroet F6064 296 4/12 147/277 37:43 12:10
365 Hisae Krogman F4044 297 17/29 148/277 37:48 12:12
228 Angella Marcov F4044 298 18/29 149/277 37:50 12:12
229 Sarah Foley F3539 299 26/37 150/277 37:50 12:12
240 Jackson Conger M0119 300 17/19 150/184 37:58 12:15
168 April Brafman F3034 301 26/35 151/277 38:01 12:16
239 Gabriel Conger M0199 302 4/4 151/184 38:01 12:16
97 Laura Mapes F3034 303 27/35 152/277 38:02 12:16
269 Allison Samuelson F3034 304 28/35 153/277 38:11 12:19
157 Stephaine Segura F3539 305 27/37 154/277 38:13 12:20
176 Evan Begyn M0119 306 18/19 152/184 38:24 12:23
307 Catalyna Lozano F2024 307 7/12 155/277 38:26 12:24
191 Kelsi Connell F2529 308 33/55 156/277 38:30 12:26
388 Janie Thilges F3034 309 29/35 157/277 38:34 12:27
36 Connie Shaw F6569 310 4/8 158/277 39:16 12:40
287 Matthew Budelier M2024 311 6/6 153/184 39:35 12:47
5 Katie Kostichek F3539 312 28/37 159/277 39:43 12:49
4 Sarah Greim F3539 313 29/37 160/277 39:45 12:50
364 Abby Ruefer F0119 314 8/14 161/277 39:47 12:50
334 Kennedy Wells F0119 315 9/14 162/277 39:49 12:51
387 Katherine Proehl F2529 316 34/55 163/277 39:59 12:54
347 Ellen Ryan F6064 317 5/12 164/277 40:07 12:57
348 Galen Ryan M3034 318 21/25 154/184 40:07 12:57
306 Michael Tharp M6569 319 10/11 155/184 40:16 13:00
119 Lisa Hungerford F4549 320 15/22 165/277 40:23 13:02
409 Stacey Hoke F4044 321 19/29 166/277 40:24 13:02
85 Sarah Horr F4044 322 20/29 167/277 40:37 13:07
350 Beth Gress F2529 323 35/55 168/277 40:43 13:08
291 James Knorr M70UP 324 2/4 156/184 40:53 13:12
141 Gregory Christian M5559 325 7/10 157/184 41:02 13:15
65 Heather Waffle F3034 326 30/35 169/277 41:20 13:20
217 Kristi Hestness F4549 327 16/22 170/277 41:21 13:21
361 Corinne Tate F5054 328 7/22 171/277 41:32 13:24
180 Cindy Willard F5054 329 8/22 172/277 41:34 13:25
515 Kristi Crosby F4044 330 21/29 173/277 41:57 13:32
230 John Ihle M70UP 331 3/4 158/184 42:03 13:34
161 Cheryl Sexton F5054 332 9/22 174/277 42:09 13:36
21 Steve Beals M5559 333 8/10 159/184 42:11 13:37
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
368 Mariah Wilson F2024 334 8/12 175/277 42:28 13:42

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after