i am Strong 5K Mudventure

5K Mudventure

Summary

Number of finishers:
398
Number of females:
398
Number of males:
-
Average time:
1:39:46

Info

August 10, 2013 in Long Grove, IA

Results By

5K Mudventure - Results

Leaderboard
  •  
  • Female Participants
    1. Samantha Cameron 33:03
    2. Molly Cashman 33:35
    3. Heather Anderson 34:28
    4. Madison Geffers 34:57
    5. Angela Clark 35:02

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
232 Heather Delvecchio F4044 229 44/85 229/399 1:47:37 34:43
231 Tammy Weisrock F4044 230 45/85 230/399 1:47:37 34:43
147 Melanie Moeller F4044 231 46/85 231/399 1:47:39 34:44
146 Kimberly Guy F4044 232 47/85 232/399 1:47:39 34:44
238 Lori Larsen F4044 233 48/85 233/399 1:48:32 35:01
229 Stephanie Stephenson F4044 234 49/85 234/399 1:48:33 35:01
249 Sarah Reichwein F3539 235 59/93 235/399 1:48:35 35:02
358 Cara Vandevoorde F4044 236 50/85 236/399 1:48:37 35:03
230 Anna Beth Anderson F3034 237 52/81 237/399 1:48:38 35:03
284 Patricia Collins F2529 238 22/41 238/399 1:48:41 35:04
257 Amy Maltry F3034 239 53/81 239/399 1:48:42 35:04
318 Jennifer Hosch F3034 240 54/81 240/399 1:48:42 35:04
304 Jennifer Boemmel F4549 241 25/42 241/399 1:48:47 35:06
303 Cristy Tackett-Hunt F4549 242 26/42 242/399 1:48:48 35:06
79 Lori Owens F4549 243 27/42 243/399 1:49:42 35:24
80 Brandi Owens F2529 244 23/41 244/399 1:50:27 35:38
321 Kelly Ormsby F4549 245 28/42 245/399 1:50:35 35:41
353 Alicia Gieck F3539 246 60/93 246/399 1:50:36 35:41
104 Dana Linze F3034 247 55/81 247/399 1:50:47 35:44
107 Heather Morden F2529 248 24/41 248/399 1:50:47 35:44
322 Bailey Ormsby F1518 249 9/14 249/399 1:51:57 36:07
329 Jenifer Schermer F5054 250 4/7 250/399 1:52:31 36:18
334 Asa Davis F3034 251 56/81 251/399 1:52:31 36:18
263 Caitlin Putnam F2529 252 25/41 252/399 1:53:26 36:36
317 Stefanie Latimer F2529 253 26/41 253/399 1:53:28 36:37
316 Sara Green F2529 254 27/41 254/399 1:53:29 36:37
262 Jennifer Bloomquist F2529 255 28/41 255/399 1:53:36 36:39
109 Valerie Simmons F3539 256 61/93 256/399 1:54:15 36:52
154 Kersten Honeycutt F2529 257 29/41 257/399 1:54:30 36:57
96 Angelique Lund F2529 258 30/41 258/399 1:54:38 36:59
100 Sara Dicken F3539 259 62/93 259/399 1:54:43 37:01
368 Sarah Foley F3539 260 63/93 260/399 1:54:56 37:05
346 Angella Marcov F3539 261 64/93 261/399 1:54:56 37:05
341 Jen McGee F3539 262 65/93 262/399 1:54:57 37:05
385 Kara Sturdevant F4044 263 51/85 263/399 1:54:57 37:05
265 Sarah Dougherty F3034 264 57/81 264/399 1:55:01 37:06
113 Lyndsay Chase F2529 265 31/41 265/399 1:55:01 37:06
259 Frances Maus F3034 266 58/81 266/399 1:55:01 37:07
153 Kayla Yerington F2529 267 32/41 267/399 1:55:03 37:07
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
275 Cathy Okeeffe F4044 268 52/85 268/399 1:55:35 37:17

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after