St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2019

Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,741
Number of females:
1,391
Number of males:
1,350
Average time:
33:52

Info

March 17, 2019 in Seattle, WA

Results By

Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
4492 Kristi Wlodarchak F 45-49 1137 41/184 412/1391 30:39 9:54
266 Laureen Urcia-Sharpe F 55-59 1138 21/97 413/1391 30:40 9:54
3854 Erwin Lau M 35-39 1139 91/159 726/1350 30:40 9:54
904 Jared Boisseranc M 26-29 1140 82/113 727/1350 30:41 9:54
905 Katie Tougas F 26-29 1141 56/140 414/1391 30:42 9:54
4033 Hilary Batsel F 35-39 1142 71/196 415/1391 30:42 9:54
881 Emily Snyder F 45-49 1143 42/184 416/1391 30:42 9:54
880 Jacqueline Guilliams F 50-54 1144 31/140 417/1391 30:42 9:55
2792 Shannon Sullivan F 22-25 1145 36/71 418/1391 30:44 9:55
3223 Gordon Waddell M 45-49 1146 71/145 728/1350 30:44 9:55
3228 Beatrix Waddell F 01-13 1147 15/60 419/1391 30:44 9:55
100 Tim McConnell M 50-54 1148 78/147 729/1350 30:45 9:56
3844 Irene Devera F 26-29 1149 57/140 420/1391 30:46 9:56
76 Lori McConnell F 40-44 1150 41/149 421/1391 30:46 9:56
3335 Mary White F 55-59 1151 22/97 422/1391 30:46 9:56
3445 Lynn Ellingwood F 55-59 1152 23/97 423/1391 30:46 9:56
3219 Timothy O'Leary M 50-54 1153 79/147 730/1350 30:47 9:56
562 Walter Fogg M 50-54 1154 80/147 731/1350 30:47 9:56
563 Ernest Sessions M 50-54 1155 81/147 732/1350 30:47 9:56
3220 Will Leahy M 50-54 1156 82/147 733/1350 30:48 9:56
320 Sunny Lee F 01-13 1157 16/60 424/1391 30:48 9:56
2813 Alyse Mohageri F 30-34 1158 80/204 425/1391 30:48 9:57
3443 John Ellingwood M 55-59 1159 61/117 734/1350 30:49 9:57
2516 Stacey Schiernbeck M 45-49 1160 72/145 735/1350 30:49 9:57
3207 Juanita Holmes F 55-59 1161 24/97 426/1391 30:49 9:57
3548 Chris McCormack M 45-49 1162 73/145 736/1350 30:50 9:57
3312 Claire Essex F 22-25 1163 37/71 427/1391 30:51 9:57
900 Diane Wyatt F 50-54 1164 32/140 428/1391 30:51 9:57
1118 Matt Wyatt M 55-59 1165 62/117 737/1350 30:51 9:58
2718 Amber Horton F 40-44 1166 42/149 429/1391 30:51 9:58
3711 Paul Shemeta M 60-64 1167 26/60 738/1350 30:53 9:58
755 Kristina Cerise F 35-39 1168 72/196 430/1391 30:53 9:58
244 Margina Young F 60-64 1169 5/46 431/1391 30:53 9:58
3983 Keir Moreano M 35-39 1170 92/159 739/1350 30:53 9:58
3405 Thomas Maslo M 22-25 1171 32/42 740/1350 30:54 9:58
3182 Kira Zylstra F 35-39 1172 73/196 432/1391 30:54 9:59
4282 Xander Lemke M 14-17 1173 27/42 741/1350 30:55 9:59
251 Trevor O'Gorman M 01-13 1174 24/59 742/1350 30:55 9:59
3402 Katelyn Cashman F 22-25 1175 38/71 433/1391 30:55 9:59
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
3055 Chris Jeseritz M 26-29 1176 83/113 743/1350 30:55 9:59

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after