St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,247
Number of females:
786
Number of males:
459
Average time:
32:46

Info

March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
59 Kristen Barrett 32 F F3034 Gig Harbor WA 271 11/128 77 26:10 8:26
668 Jack Louie 40 M M4044 Puyallup WA 272 26/60 195 26:12 8:27
1335 Erin Thorne 27 F F2529 Federal Way WA 273 25/125 78 26:13 8:27
532 Aaron Hunter 16 M M1519 Auburn WA 274 10/19 196 26:13 8:27
1281 Tasha Ludwig 21 F F2024 Tacoma WA 275 9/57 79 26:13 8:27
1116 Kristin Tague 36 F F3539 Graham WA 276 11/121 80 26:14 8:28
711 Shila McCallum 31 F F3034 Federal Way WA 277 12/128 81 26:15 8:28
1363 Inga Stepanova 23 F F2024 Puyallup WA 278 10/57 82 26:16 8:28
315 Thomas Duncan 26 M M2529 Tacoma WA 279 24/55 197 26:17 8:29
1164 Daniel Wagner 52 M M5054 Covington WA 280 23/42 198 26:17 8:29
505 David Hippo 53 M M5054 Puyallup WA 281 24/42 199 26:18 8:29
259 Jim Cronk 44 M M4044 Puyallup WA 282 27/60 200 26:20 8:30
549 Debby Jacobson 43 F F4044 Everett WA 283 6/127 83 26:22 8:30
998 Sandra Sarr 52 F F5054 Tacoma WA 284 5/43 84 26:25 8:31
667 Micah Loucks 23 M M2024 Gig Harbor WA 285 21/35 201 26:25 8:31
475 Lee Hayes 35 F F3539 Tacoma WA 286 12/121 85 26:26 8:32
510 Joan Hogan 55 F F5559 Gig Harbor WA 287 2/26 86 26:26 8:32
567 Derek Johnson 28 M M2529 Edgewood WA 288 25/55 202 26:27 8:32
931 Laurie Rhea 35 F F3539 Edgewood WA 289 13/121 87 26:27 8:32
706 David Matzen 50 M M5054 University Place WA 290 25/42 203 26:29 8:33
31 Glenn Anderson 51 M M5054 Auburn WA 291 26/42 204 26:29 8:33
1094 Stephanie Stebich 44 F F4044 Tacoma WA 292 7/127 88 26:30 8:33
829 Marissa Nyman 19 F F1519 Olympia WA 293 7/26 89 26:30 8:33
1065 Cindi Skodinski 45 F F4549 Tacoma WA 294 4/92 90 26:30 8:33
1119 Tina Taylor 45 F F4549 Puyallup WA 295 5/92 91 26:30 8:33
101 Kristene Bingham 31 F F3034 Seattle WA 296 13/128 92 26:31 8:33
840 Dan Olinghouse 34 M M3034 Olympia WA 297 24/61 205 26:31 8:33
336 Mary Ellrodt 57 F F5559 Federal Way WA 298 3/26 93 26:37 8:35
1201 Paul Willett 53 M M5054 Gig Harbor WA 299 27/42 206 26:37 8:35
968 Veronica Rozendaal 33 F F3034 Tacoma WA 300 14/128 94 26:38 8:35
859 Roberto Padron 34 M M3034 Tacoma WA 301 25/61 207 26:38 8:35
223 Alex Clauson 40 M M4044 Tacoma WA 302 28/60 208 26:39 8:36
1348 Cindy Cardenas 50 F F5054 Auburn WA 303 6/43 95 26:39 8:36
394 Randy Genetia 26 M M2529 University Place WA 304 26/55 209 26:41 8:36
103 Cari Blair 38 F F3539 Bonney Lake WA 305 14/121 96 26:43 8:37
979 Ben Russum 26 M M2529 Tacoma WA 306 27/55 210 26:43 8:37
714 David McCrumb 38 M M3539 Puyallup WA 307 24/69 211 26:43 8:37
1233 Beth Zborowski 29 F F2529 Woodinville WA 308 26/125 97 26:45 8:38
1024 John Schmidt 66 M M6569 Lakewood WA 309 3/5 212 26:47 8:38
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
153 Kara Brewer 41 F F4044 Puyallup WA 310 8/127 98 26:48 8:39

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after