Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair

8K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,851
Number of females:
1,358
Number of males:
1,493
Average time:
44:47

Info

July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA

Races

Results By

8K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1972 Jemima McCullum 35 F F3539 Tacoma WA 1583 85/202 560 45:19 9:07
2089 Jamie Moscrip 34 F F3034 Issaquah WA 1584 130/296 561 45:20 9:07
2967 Phitsamai Xaxouthep 27 F F2529 Seattle WA 1585 111/296 562 45:21 9:07
950 Clara Chan 31 F F3034 Bellevue WA 1586 131/296 563 45:21 9:07
2120 Trey Nakanishi 15 M M1519 Maple Valley WA 1587 56/64 1024 45:22 9:08
3595 Curt Tomashoff 46 M M4549 Bothell WA 1588 101/136 1025 45:22 9:08
65 Tani Stafford 45 F F4549 Sammamish WA 1589 39/111 564 45:23 9:08
3705 Ferdue Bancesta 34 M M3034 Seattle WA 1590 151/233 1026 45:25 9:08
1387 Jennifer Greeve 31 F F3034 Olympia WA 1591 132/296 565 45:25 9:08
3759 Damian Quattlebaum 39 M M3539 Mcdonough GA 1592 129/193 1027 45:26 9:08
2211 Joyce Omoto 29 F F2529 Seattle WA 1593 112/296 566 45:26 9:08
896 Renee Butler 31 F F3034 Spanaway WA 1594 133/296 567 45:26 9:08
2813 Anne Waisanen 26 F F2529 Tacoma WA 1595 113/296 568 45:27 9:09
3773 Jason Trinkle 38 M M3539 Seattle WA 1596 130/193 1028 45:27 9:09
3225 Sara Patterson 34 F F3034 Seattle WA 1597 134/296 569 45:28 9:09
906 James Cade 58 M M5559 Seattle WA 1598 30/53 1029 45:29 9:09
1939 Steven Martin 32 M M3034 Spanaway WA 1599 152/233 1030 45:29 9:09
842 Bill Bredice 47 M M4549 Kirkland WA 1600 102/136 1031 45:29 9:09
1707 Ashley Kloess 27 F F2529 Seattle WA 1601 114/296 570 45:30 9:09
1682 Jade Kim 41 F F4044 Seattle WA 1602 58/144 571 45:30 9:09
2975 Barbara Yasui 58 F F5559 Seattle WA 1603 11/29 572 45:30 9:09
2343 Ron Ragsdale 39 M M3539 Bothell WA 1604 131/193 1032 45:31 9:09
2698 Sheldon Thiel 68 M M6569 Maple Valley WA 1605 5/15 1033 45:32 9:10
3159 Larry Leno - M M0000 Seattle WA 1606 30/46 1034 45:32 9:10
3903 Shannon Parra 30 F F3034 Tacoma WA 1607 135/296 573 45:32 9:10
2850 Rebecca Wehmeyer 37 F F3539 Seattle WA 1608 86/202 574 45:32 9:10
2152 Chelsea Newman 22 F F2024 Colbert WA 1609 61/122 575 45:32 9:10
3524 Timothy Deselms 31 M M3034 Ellensburg WA 1610 153/233 1035 45:32 9:10
3254 Ruthie Smith 41 F F4044 Lynnwood WA 1611 59/144 576 45:33 9:10
3252 Rick Smith 43 M M4044 Lynnwood WA 1612 127/174 1036 45:33 9:10
1605 Heather Jaynes 32 F F3034 Mountlake Terrace WA 1613 136/296 577 45:35 9:10
3884 Ivan Halachev 29 M M2529 Seattle WA 1614 169/246 1037 45:35 9:10
1808 Justin Lee 21 M M2024 Lynnwood WA 1615 93/111 1038 45:35 9:10
2542 Lauren Shelton 45 F F4549 Seattle WA 1616 40/111 578 45:36 9:11
2223 Jenifer O'Ryan 42 F F4044 Redmond WA 1617 60/144 579 45:36 9:11
2360 Jeff Raymond 33 M M3034 Seattle WA 1618 154/233 1039 45:36 9:11
2312 Juan Posada 37 M M3539 Bellevue WA 1619 132/193 1040 45:38 9:11
1266 John Ferris 69 M M6569 Seattle WA 1620 6/15 1041 45:38 9:11
3888 Ross McKenzie 41 M M4044 Seattle WA 1621 128/174 1042 45:38 9:11
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
651 Aisha Anders 31 F F3034 Seattle WA 1622 137/296 580 45:39 9:11

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after