Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair

8K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,851
Number of females:
1,358
Number of males:
1,493
Average time:
44:47

Info

July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA

Races

Results By

8K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
2195 Aaron Oldre 25 M M2529 Seattle WA 282 43/246 237 34:52 7:01
1660 Ryan Kelly 28 M M2529 Seattle WA 283 44/246 238 34:55 7:02
2699 Justin Tholen 29 M M2529 Seattle WA 284 45/246 239 34:56 7:02
1417 Steven Hall 29 M M2529 Federal Way WA 285 46/246 240 34:56 7:02
853 Janet Brons 51 F F5054 Bonney Lake WV 286 2/55 46 34:56 7:02
2439 Austin Roupe 28 M M2529 Seattle WA 287 47/246 241 34:59 7:02
1027 Mark Cook 43 M M4044 Seattle WA 288 24/174 242 35:00 7:03
1326 Kirsten Garner 31 F F3034 Seattle WA 289 10/296 47 35:02 7:03
1791 Patrick Lavielle 35 M M3539 Seattle WA 290 17/193 243 35:02 7:03
1820 Rory Leid 40 M M4044 Seattle WA 291 25/174 244 35:03 7:03
1379 Jessica Graham 26 F F2529 North Bend WA 292 12/296 48 35:03 7:03
3632 James Phillips 52 M M5054 Bellevue WA 293 27/139 245 35:04 7:03
3746 Jake Scheer 32 M M3034 Sedro Woolley WA 294 31/233 246 35:04 7:03
1933 Michael Marshino 32 M M3034 Seattle WA 295 32/233 247 35:05 7:04
3695 Seth O'Brien 21 M M2024 Bellevue WA 296 36/111 248 35:05 7:04
1764 Todd Lafountaine 26 M M2529 Seattle WA 297 48/246 249 35:05 7:04
3350 Musaya Sato 15 M M1519 Bothell WA 298 30/64 250 35:06 7:04
627 Jessica Alleman 21 F F2024 Snohomish WA 299 7/122 49 35:07 7:04
1914 Michael Mallory 33 M M3034 Seattle WA 300 33/233 251 35:09 7:04
3190 Jim McCall 42 M M4044 Snoqualmie WA 301 26/174 252 35:10 7:05
2969 Michael Yadrick 33 M M3034 Seattle WA 302 34/233 253 35:11 7:05
3744 Jason Lewis 39 M M3539 Mount Vernon WA 303 18/193 254 35:13 7:05
3364 Josh Hedberg 39 M M3539 Anchorage AK 304 19/193 255 35:14 7:05
3236 Eric Santroch 25 M M2529 Shoreline WA 305 49/246 256 35:14 7:05
610 Ryan Adkins 21 M M2024 Brier WA 306 37/111 257 35:14 7:05
2640 Daniel Stubbs 22 M M2024 Atlanta GA 307 38/111 258 35:15 7:06
1110 Nathan Decker 32 M M3034 Seattle WA 308 35/233 259 35:16 7:06
858 Robby Brosman 15 M M1519 Snohomish WA 309 31/64 260 35:17 7:06
3701 Shane Carothers 29 M M2529 Mukilteo WA 310 50/246 261 35:17 7:06
3473 Geoff Weatherbie 29 M M2529 Bothell WA 311 51/246 262 35:17 7:06
3155 Thomas Lamperti 36 M M3539 Mercer Island WA 312 20/193 263 35:17 7:06
3518 John Ehni 14 M M0114 Seattle WA 313 4/37 264 35:18 7:06
393 Alicia Novak 23 F F2024 Seattle WA 314 8/122 50 35:19 7:06
932 Amadeo Casas Cuadrado 30 M M3034 Seattle WA 315 36/233 265 35:19 7:06
833 Matt Brady 42 M M4044 Seattle WA 316 27/174 266 35:21 7:07
3067 Keegan Council 12 M M0114 Gig Harbor WA 317 5/37 267 35:21 7:07
1765 Thomas Lafreniere 29 M M2529 Seattle WA 318 52/246 268 35:21 7:07
2682 Lisa Taylor 24 F F2024 Seattle WA 319 9/122 51 35:22 7:07
420 Tim Bradford 53 M M5054 Everett WA 320 28/139 269 35:23 7:07
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
815 Flo Booth 40 F F4044 Bothell WA 321 3/144 52 35:24 7:07

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after