St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,247
Number of females:
786
Number of males:
459
Average time:
32:46

Info

March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
374 Erin French 43 F F4044 Tacoma WA 1152 117/127 705 48:08 15:32
472 Stacy Hawkins 35 F F3539 Pacific WA 1153 110/121 706 48:09 15:32
1325 Cindy Robinson 52 F F5054 Orting WA 1154 36/43 707 48:09 15:32
832 Carrie O'Brien 51 F F5054 Seattle WA 1155 37/43 708 48:28 15:38
916 Laura Quiett 35 F F3539 University Place WA 1156 111/121 709 48:32 15:39
437 Geno Guerrero 36 M M3539 Bremerton WA 1157 66/69 448 48:34 15:40
438 Kessara Guerrero 34 F F3034 Bremerton WA 1158 119/128 710 48:35 15:40
850 Andre Ortego 37 M M3539 University Place WA 1159 67/69 449 48:39 15:42
266 Melba Cross 60 F F6064 Spokane WA 1160 6/10 711 48:51 15:45
763 Lisa Mitchell 31 F F3034 Lakewood WA 1161 120/128 712 48:53 15:46
95 Ann Bickerton 49 F F4549 Tacoma WA 1162 77/92 713 49:11 15:52
317 Jene Eakin 55 F F5559 University Place WA 1163 21/26 714 49:11 15:52
588 Erin Jorgensen 32 F F3034 Tacoma WA 1164 121/128 715 49:13 15:53
201 Fran Carey 57 F F5559 Ravensdale WA 1165 22/26 716 49:14 15:53
69 Georgia Bates 63 F F6064 Puyallup WA 1166 7/10 717 49:19 15:55
369 Allisen Fox 42 F F4044 Tacoma WA 1167 118/127 718 49:19 15:55
548 Sarah Jackson 21 F F2024 Federal Way WA 1168 53/57 719 49:20 15:55
501 Debra Hildebrandt 27 F F2529 Maple Valley WA 1169 119/125 720 49:22 15:55
771 Brian Mohoric 44 M M4044 Port Orchard WA 1170 60/60 450 49:50 16:05
1218 Crystal Wright 40 F F4044 Port Orchard WA 1171 119/127 721 49:50 16:05
291 Steph Derosa 38 F F3539 Tacoma WA 1172 112/121 722 50:01 16:08
569 Jennifer Johnson 34 F F3034 Tacoma WA 1173 122/128 723 50:03 16:09
294 Kasey Dewey 51 F F5054 Orting WA 1174 38/43 724 50:04 16:09
778 Yvonne Moore 63 F F6064 Bonney Lake WA 1175 8/10 725 50:06 16:10
677 Terrie Maas 63 F F6064 Buckley WA 1176 9/10 726 50:06 16:10
387 Lynda Gast 45 F F4549 Bonney Lake WA 1177 78/92 727 50:09 16:11
876 Lori Patterson 46 F F4549 Lake Tapps WA 1178 79/92 728 50:10 16:11
1377 Tamera Bull 48 F F4549 Federal Way WA 1179 80/92 729 50:11 16:11
949 Betsy Robinson - W 49 Tacoma - 1180 0/81 92 7:30 50:12
584 Maureen Jones 49 F F4549 Tacoma WA 1181 82/92 731 50:12 16:12
151 Kathy Bressler - W 49 Tacoma - 1182 0/83 92 7:32 50:12
1182 Tina Welch 37 F F3539 Port Orchard WA 1183 113/121 733 50:18 16:14
1326 Pamela Nelson 55 F F5559 Lacey WA 1184 23/26 734 50:33 16:18
793 Pamela Munoz 54 F F5054 Dupont WA 1185 39/43 735 50:34 16:19
767 Marty Mobley 55 M M5559 Port Orchard WA 1186 16/17 451 50:37 16:20
989 Mikaela Sanders 25 F F2529 Kennewick WA 1187 120/125 736 50:49 16:24
1249 Annika Reams 37 F F3539 Federal Way WA 1188 114/121 737 50:49 16:24
94 Gwendolyn Berven 39 F F3539 Federal Way WA 1189 115/121 738 51:27 16:36
1157 Tamara Vera 32 F F3034 Federal Way WA 1190 123/128 739 51:28 16:36
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
27 Connie Allen 63 F F6064 Port Orchard WA 1191 10/10 740 51:40 16:40

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after