Hy-Vee Pinky Swear Kids Triathlon - Quad Cities

Juniors

Summary

Number of finishers:
79
Number of females:
43
Number of males:
36
Average time:
19:04

Info

August 13, 2016 in Bettendorf, IA

Results By

Juniors - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Grayson Davis 9:53
    2. Zach Zuiderveen 13:04
    3. Russell Squires 14:05
    4. Kamran Foad 14:21
    5. Owen Paul 14:26
  • Female Participants
    1. Whitney Estabrook 14:11
    2. Lhotse Samuelson 15:00
    3. Chloe Hundertmark 16:27
    4. Destiny Borland 16:29
    5. Katie McCarthy 16:29

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN OVERALL SWIM BIKE RUN TIME
234 Kale Blodig 10 3:43 8:09 3:31 15:23
254 Alexander Puthoff 11 3:04 7:40 4:43 15:27
255 Finnegan Ritchie 12 3:25 7:54 4:16 15:35
252 Landen Orris 13 3:23 8:18 3:56 15:37
259 Ryan Squires 14 3:30 7:56 4:18 15:44
295 Dylan Watson 15 3:13 8:40 4:25 16:18
257 Shawn Schlue 16 3:30 - - 16:26
268 Chloe Hundertmark 17 3:06 8:27 4:54 16:27
262 Destiny Borland 18 3:41 8:48 4:00 16:29
273 Katie McCarthy 19 2:49 9:22 4:18 16:29
235 Calvin Bosworth 20 3:56 8:09 4:35 16:40
329 Hannah Britt 21 2:22 8:49 5:29 16:40
294 Isaac Rumler 22 3:59 7:55 4:47 16:41
277 Payton Paul 23 2:45 9:18 4:40 16:43
248 Drew Leibold 24 2:47 9:31 4:27 16:45
244 Will Hampton 25 3:49 8:56 4:03 16:48
284 Mei Tanaka 26 3:33 9:10 4:11 16:54
264 Cameron Cunningham 27 3:43 8:24 4:49 16:56
246 Marek Kelsall 28 4:12 8:33 4:17 17:02
323 Shay Davis 29 3:26 9:11 4:30 17:07
290 Charles Cooley 30 3:09 9:27 4:33 17:09
238 William Contois 31 4:26 7:50 5:15 17:31
266 Jenna Farwell 32 3:08 9:41 4:48 17:37
247 Soren Kelsall 33 3:25 9:23 4:54 17:42
293 Ezekiel Keller 34 4:02 9:16 4:39 17:57
292 Ej Hoffman 35 3:44 9:46 4:32 18:02
236 Will Casey 36 4:02 9:52 4:21 18:15
240 Payton Douglas 37 3:49 9:37 4:49 18:15
316 William Pecor 38 3:51 9:40 4:51 18:22
261 Addison Barner 39 3:07 10:20 5:03 18:30
249 William Lin 40 3:36 10:07 4:53 18:36
269 Gracie James 41 3:23 9:34 5:39 18:36
245 Kane Hansen 42 4:51 8:59 5:11 19:01
299 Dara Hegg 43 5:06 9:31 4:27 19:04
271 Tiffany Ku 44 3:04 9:57 6:04 19:05
283 Reina Spicka 45 4:03 10:02 5:16 19:21
281 Aver Schaefer 46 4:17 10:34 4:47 19:38
330 Ava Barsness 47 4:25 10:42 4:35 19:42
288 Jack Belby 48 5:31 10:07 4:11 19:49
    NO FN LN OVERALL SWIM BIKE RUN TIME
327 Kate Stolley 49 4:42 9:33 5:34 19:49

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after