ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
4924 Vince Petrosino M 15-19 1041 147/280 795/2974 40:52 8:11
4777 Eric Palm M 50-54 1042 52/234 796/2974 40:52 8:11
713 Simon Brewer M CLYA 1043 38/230 797/2974 40:53 8:11
1506 Alec Danaher M 25-29 1044 88/271 798/2974 40:53 8:11
4461 Laura Moorman F 30-34 1045 39/381 247/3483 40:53 8:11
6120 Robby Steck M 15-19 1046 148/280 799/2974 40:53 8:11
6733 Alexandra Walsh F 20-24 1047 42/379 248/3483 40:54 8:11
3124 Michael Jolley M 55-59 1048 42/189 800/2974 40:55 8:11
5222 Nick Rediger M 30-34 1049 85/247 801/2974 40:55 8:11
4444 Chris Moore M 30-34 1050 86/247 802/2974 40:55 8:11
3616 Elizabeth Leab F 20-24 1051 43/379 249/3483 40:57 8:12
3288 Todd Kinderdine M 35-39 1052 69/201 803/2974 40:57 8:12
6924 Clay Wiercinski M 15-19 1053 149/280 804/2974 40:57 8:12
3985 Ashli Martin F 25-29 1054 36/409 250/3483 40:57 8:12
4858 Michael Pekala M 50-54 1055 53/234 805/2974 40:57 8:12
5899 Beth Sink F 45-49 1056 18/276 251/3483 40:59 8:12
3509 Ryan Kutter M 35-39 1057 70/201 806/2974 40:59 8:12
6641 John Veracco M 15-19 1058 150/280 807/2974 40:59 8:12
1467 Karl Cunic M 15-19 1059 151/280 808/2974 41:00 8:12
4725 Ashley Olwine F 25-29 1060 37/409 252/3483 41:01 8:13
2862 Helene Hoople F 45-49 1061 19/276 253/3483 41:02 8:13
3769 Marlayna Locklear F 25-29 1062 38/409 254/3483 41:02 8:13
4791 Ryan Papanek M 09-11 1063 4/75 809/2974 41:03 8:13
577 Camden Bonardi M 20-24 1064 71/190 810/2974 41:03 8:13
3402 Richie Koesel M 15-19 1065 152/280 811/2974 41:03 8:13
242 Erin Bamberger F 20-24 1066 44/379 255/3483 41:03 8:13
984 Bree Byrnes F 20-24 1067 45/379 256/3483 41:03 8:13
6854 Ronald Wenzel M 50-54 1068 54/234 812/2974 41:04 8:13
5393 Gayle Rockey F 40-44 1069 16/325 257/3483 41:04 8:13
3055 Denise Jasek F 40-44 1070 17/325 258/3483 41:04 8:13
4571 Lori Myers F GDAME 1071 9/423 259/3483 41:04 8:13
3399 John Koerner M 70-74 1072 1/18 813/2974 41:05 8:13
266 Jamei Barnes M 40-44 1073 80/246 814/2974 41:05 8:13
4305 Alex Michael M 15-19 1074 153/280 815/2974 41:05 8:13
1302 Michael Conner M 30-34 1075 87/247 816/2974 41:05 8:13
2380 Tony Gossard M 50-54 1076 55/234 817/2974 41:05 8:13
7023 Jennifer Wishnok F 40-44 1077 18/325 260/3483 41:05 8:13
5685 Elyse Schwieterman F 20-24 1078 46/379 261/3483 41:06 8:14
6580 Matthew Ungerleider M CLYB 1079 10/189 818/2974 41:06 8:14
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
5121 Jonathan Pyles M 25-29 1080 89/271 819/2974 41:06 8:14

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after