Grapes of Half

13.1M Overall

Summary

Number of finishers:
197
Number of females:
159
Number of males:
38
Average time:
2:25:50

Info

May 20, 2018 in Eugene, OR

Results By

13.1M Overall - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Craig Godwin 1:21:16
    2. Hlromitsu Namba 1:29:26
    3. John Nolan 1:36:29
    4. Chad Mart 1:40:03
    5. Timothy Duringer 1:41:31
  • Female Participants
    1. Casey Hire 1:30:57
    2. Jaclyn Willse 1:31:27
    3. Lauren Worth 1:32:38
    4. Carrie Safford 1:38:05
    5. Meredith Stewart 1:42:13

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
172 David Blankenship M4044 94 4/5 29/43 2:18:25.05 10:35
386 Kristin Camacho F3034 95 11/26 66/184 2:19:10 10:38
385 Steve Talamantes M4044 96 5/5 30/43 2:19:11.03 10:38
278 Erica Pledger F2024 97 7/11 67/184 2:19:54.02 10:41
179 Eden Brush F2024 98 8/11 68/184 2:19:54.04 10:41
221 Jenny Goodman F3539 99 16/34 69/184 2:21:00.09 10:46
229 Eileen Happer F3034 100 12/26 70/184 2:21:02.01 10:46
262 Stephanie May F4044 101 16/38 71/184 2:21:46.08 10:50
222 Carla Goss F4044 102 17/38 72/184 2:21:52.02 10:50
223 Alli Gotts F2024 103 9/11 73/184 2:21:59.01 10:51
323 Barb Tilka F5559 104 3/12 74/184 2:22:04.03 10:51
209 Noelle Ferdon F4044 105 18/38 75/184 2:22:08.08 10:52
260 Teresa Mason F5559 106 4/12 76/184 2:22:27.05 10:53
204 Kim Engeln F2529 107 9/26 77/184 2:22:31.06 10:53
249 Lisa Kovacevic F4044 108 19/38 78/184 2:22:51.08 10:55
291 Gretchen Ruddick F4044 109 20/38 79/184 2:22:52.04 10:55
310 Gail Spinks F4044 110 21/38 80/184 2:22:52.05 10:55
274 Rebecca Palmer F3539 111 17/34 81/184 2:23:05.01 10:56
226 Danuta Greblowska F3539 112 18/34 82/184 2:23:08.03 10:56
164 Nicolas Aziere M2024 113 1/1 31/43 2:23:21.01 10:57
268 B atrice Moissinac F2529 114 10/26 83/184 2:23:22 10:57
227 Joshua Guth M3539 115 6/8 32/43 2:23:52.02 10:59
264 Lorrie McKedy F4044 116 22/38 84/184 2:24:01.07 11:00
277 Cheryl Peterson F5559 117 5/12 85/184 2:24:45.04 11:04
203 Benjamin Else M3539 118 7/8 33/43 2:24:49.08 11:04
215 Lisa Frey F4549 119 7/19 86/184 2:25:38.09 11:08
357 Jenny Pedersen F4044 120 23/38 87/184 2:25:39.04 11:08
298 Annelise Shaw F5559 121 6/12 88/184 2:26:11.02 11:10
345 Amira Fahoum F3539 122 19/34 89/184 2:26:20.09 11:11
180 Nicole Butterfield F2529 123 11/26 90/184 2:27:11.03 11:15
318 Annette Swangard F4549 124 8/19 91/184 2:27:18.01 11:15
336 Teri Wright F5559 125 7/12 92/184 2:27:40.06 11:17
256 Kelly Maloney F3034 126 13/26 93/184 2:28:27.05 11:20
288 Allie Riordan F2024 127 10/11 94/184 2:28:27.08 11:20
230 Alisa Hayes F4044 128 24/38 95/184 2:29:13 11:24
271 Emily Omlin F3034 129 14/26 96/184 2:29:13.03 11:24
299 Rebecca Shaw F5054 130 4/10 97/184 2:29:18.01 11:24
166 Megan Balthrop F2529 131 12/26 98/184 2:29:37.01 11:26
270 Kimberly Moser F3034 132 15/26 99/184 2:31:56.07 11:36
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
325 Rachel Waston F3539 133 20/34 100/184 2:32:03.02 11:37

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after