CASI St. Patrick's Day Race - 2016

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,319
Number of females:
1,453
Number of males:
860
Average time:
34:45

Info

March 12, 2016 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Sam Bradley 15:14
    2. John Darmody Ii 15:27
    3. Phil Young 15:32
    4. Ben Lloyd 15:44
    5. Dan Froeschle 16:17
  • Female Participants
    1. Jen Paul 18:05
    2. Morgan Casey 19:32
    3. Ashlie Harder 19:46
    4. Gayla Dickerson 20:20
    5. Stephanie Sellers 20:42

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
2402 James Hutchiings M6569 1824 16/18 783/866 43:31
1373 Barbara Poell F4549 1825 80/133 1036/1467 43:35
1541 Cynthia Ryssemus F5559 1826 46/81 1037/1467 43:35
1132 Blanca Mejia F5054 1827 57/114 1038/1467 43:38
724 Cheyan Hiatt Mejia F0114 1828 42/52 1039/1467 43:42
2285 Kari Waldron F4044 1829 110/148 1040/1467 43:43
1599 John Scott M4044 1830 76/84 784/866 43:44
63 Rachel Ashmun F3034 1831 222/274 1041/1467 43:45
1734 Jessica Stoube F2529 1832 191/241 1042/1467 43:51
2340 Kelly Jo Peeters F3539 1833 152/203 1043/1467 43:53
491 Renea Ferkel F2529 1834 192/241 1044/1467 44:03
457 Brandi Elias F4044 1835 111/148 1045/1467 44:06
479 McKayla Everson F2529 1836 193/241 1046/1467 44:10
2099 Nathan Warren M3034 1837 115/122 785/866 44:10
1044 Autumn Markin F3034 1838 223/274 1047/1467 44:10
1949 Emma Wilson F2529 1839 194/241 1048/1467 44:14
1173 Kurt Miner M4044 1840 77/84 786/866 44:17
2596 Kaylee Allen F0114 1841 43/52 1049/1467 44:21
1732 Tammy Stoner F4044 1842 112/148 1050/1467 44:23
1730 Amber Stoner F2529 1843 195/241 1051/1467 44:24
2595 Jamie Allen F4044 1844 113/148 1052/1467 44:30
2629 Mary Roberts F3034 1845 224/274 1053/1467 44:31
1461 Bill Rider M6064 1846 30/41 787/866 44:31
2006 Stefanie Beason F2529 1847 196/241 1054/1467 44:32
172 Caitlin Brandt F2529 1848 197/241 1055/1467 44:33
2450 Saebra Bennett F1519 1849 27/36 1056/1467 44:37
1064 Jackie Massie F5054 1850 58/114 1057/1467 44:37
1623 Chris Short M4044 1851 78/84 788/866 44:38
1749 Susan Suits F3539 1852 153/203 1058/1467 44:39
1864 Jennifer Villinis F5559 1853 47/81 1059/1467 44:39
1594 Sarah Schwind F2024 1854 89/106 1060/1467 44:42
1692 Cindy Spooner F5559 1855 48/81 1061/1467 44:44
502 Patty Fisher F4549 1856 81/133 1062/1467 44:55
2051 Caitlin Kundert F2024 1857 90/106 1063/1467 44:55
366 Mary Depauw F2024 1858 91/106 1064/1467 44:56
708 Jaimie Helmly F2529 1859 198/241 1065/1467 44:57
1625 Greg Shouse M4549 1860 83/88 789/866 44:57
249 Stephanie Childers F4549 1861 82/133 1066/1467 45:00
248 Nicole Childers F1519 1862 28/36 1067/1467 45:00
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
1728 Amy Stockwell F4549 1863 83/133 1068/1467 45:00

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after